Austrian Open, Vienna, AUT, Danubia Series, 15.02. - 17.02.2008
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR F BOYS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 1 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 95. | SIDERS Emils | LAT-SPARS | 1:05.809 | ||
2 | (2) | 19. | SEJPAL Zdenek | CZE-KSB | 1:06.312 | ||
3 | (5) | 46. | VANKOVA Petra | CZE-KSB | 1:07.403 | ||
4 | (4) | 86. | JERAM Urh | SLO | 1:08.563 | ||
5 | (1) | 182. | KRANJEC Matija | SLO | 1:14.986 | ||
RACE: 2 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 83. | SAVIC Lara | SLO | 1:04.537 | ||
2 | (4) | 44. | DOSLÁ Milada | CZE-KSB | 1:05.157 | ||
3 | (1) | 45. | ŠULCOVÁ Kristýna | CZE-KSB | 1:10.683 | ||
4 | (3) | 87. | URLEP Bor Luka | SLO | 1:11.914 | ||
JUNIOR F BOYS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 24 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 86. | JERAM Urh | SLO | 1:10.712 | ||
2 | (2) | 87. | URLEP Bor Luka | SLO | 1:13.901 | ||
3 | (3) | 182. | KRANJEC Matija | SLO | 1:14.322 | ||
RACE: 25 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 83. | SAVIC Lara | SLO | 1:03.003 | ||
2 | (2) | 44. | DOSLÁ Milada | CZE-KSB | 1:03.029 | ||
3 | (3) | 95. | SIDERS Emils | LAT-SPARS | 1:04.552 | ||
4 | (6) | 45. | ŠULCOVÁ Kristýna | CZE-KSB | 1:04.792 | ||
5 | (5) | 46. | VANKOVA Petra | CZE-KSB | 1:07.497 | ||
6 | (4) | 19. | SEJPAL Zdenek | CZE-KSB | 1:09.231 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR F BOYS SEMI-FINAL 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 54 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 83. | SAVIC Lara | SLO | 28.095 | ||
2 | (3) | 45. | ŠULCOVÁ Kristýna | CZE-KSB | 28.476 | ||
3 | (1) | 46. | VANKOVA Petra | CZE-KSB | 30.807 | ||
4 | (4) | 87. | URLEP Bor Luka | SLO | 32.197 | ||
RACE: 55 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 44. | DOSLÁ Milada | CZE-KSB | 28.955 | ||
2 | (2) | 86. | JERAM Urh | SLO | 31.002 | ||
3 | (5) | 19. | SEJPAL Zdenek | CZE-KSB | 31.612 | ||
4 | (4) | 182. | KRANJEC Matija | SLO | 31.936 | ||
5 | (1) | 95. | SIDERS Emils | LAT-SPARS | 35.560 | ||
JUNIOR F BOYS FINAL 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 67 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 95. | SIDERS Emils | LAT-SPARS | 29.772 | ||
2 | (1) | 46. | VANKOVA Petra | CZE-KSB | 30.344 | ||
3 | (2) | 19. | SEJPAL Zdenek | CZE-KSB | 30.660 | ||
4 | (3) | 182. | KRANJEC Matija | SLO | 31.547 | ||
5 | (4) | 87. | URLEP Bor Luka | SLO | 31.906 | ||
RACE: 68 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 83. | SAVIC Lara | SLO | 27.946 | ||
2 | (2) | 45. | ŠULCOVÁ Kristýna | CZE-KSB | 28.421 | ||
3 | (3) | 44. | DOSLÁ Milada | CZE-KSB | 28.559 | ||
4 | (4) | 86. | JERAM Urh | SLO | 30.783 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR F BOYS SEMI-FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 117 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 44. | DOSLÁ Milada | CZE-KSB | 42.204 | ||
2 | (3) | 95. | SIDERS Emils | LAT-SPARS | 43.711 | ||
3 | (4) | 19. | SEJPAL Zdenek | CZE-KSB | 45.206 | ||
4 | (2) | 182. | KRANJEC Matija | SLO | 46.146 | ||
5 | (5) | 86. | JERAM Urh | SLO | 46.206 | ||
RACE: 118 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 45. | ŠULCOVÁ Kristýna | CZE-KSB | 42.633 | ||
2 | (1) | 46. | VANKOVA Petra | CZE-KSB | 45.919 | ||
3 | (2) | 87. | URLEP Bor Luka | SLO | 47.024 | ||
4 | (4) | 83. | SAVIC Lara | SLO | 1:03.829 | ||
JUNIOR F BOYS FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 139 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 83. | SAVIC Lara | SLO | 42.500 | ||
2 | (3) | 86. | JERAM Urh | SLO | 45.495 | ||
3 | (1) | 19. | SEJPAL Zdenek | CZE-KSB | 45.702 | ||
4 | (2) | 182. | KRANJEC Matija | SLO | 46.879 | ||
5 | (4) | 87. | URLEP Bor Luka | SLO | 47.204 | ||
RACE: 140 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 44. | DOSLÁ Milada | CZE-KSB | 41.306 | ||
2 | (2) | 45. | ŠULCOVÁ Kristýna | CZE-KSB | 42.294 | ||
3 | (4) | 46. | VANKOVA Petra | CZE-KSB | 44.568 | ||
4 | (3) | 95. | SIDERS Emils | LAT-SPARS | 57.063 |
Austrian Open, Vienna, AUT, Danubia Series, 15.02. - 17.02.2008
Overall Classification
JUNIOR F BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 44. | DOSLÁ Milada | CZE-KSB | 2. 3. 1. | 68 | 6 | |
2. | 83. | SAVIC Lara | SLO | 1. 1. 5. | 68 | 7 | |
3. | 45. | ŠULCOVÁ Kristýna | CZE-KSB | 4. 2. 2. | 50 | 8 | |
4. | 95. | SIDERS Emils | LAT-SPARS | 3. 5. 4. | 21 | 12 | |
5. | 46. | VANKOVA Petra | CZE-KSB | 5. 6. 3. | 18 | 14 | |
6. | 86. | JERAM Urh | SLO | 7. 4. 6. | 8 | 17 | |
7. | 19. | SEJPAL Zdenek | CZE-KSB | 6. 7. 7. | 3 | 20 | |
8. | 182. | KRANJEC Matija | SLO | 9. 8. 8. | 25 | ||
9. | 87. | URLEP Bor Luka | SLO | 8. 9. 9. | 26 |