5th Jász Cup - Jászberény, HUN, 13.02. - 14.02.2021
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR G BOYS HEATS 111,12 m | |||||||
RACE: 40 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 83. | POZSONYI Artúr | HUN-JSE | 17.945 | ||
2 | (5) | 112. | VARGA Zsolt | HUN-SZKE | 20.730 | ||
3 | (4) | 64. | ÁDÁM Luca | HUN-JSE | 21.680 | ||
4 | (1) | 134. | ÁBRAHÁM Zsombor Levente | HUN-TKKSE | 21.758 | ||
4 | (6) | 65. | MARINKA-TÓTH Réka | HUN-JSE | 21.758 | ||
6 | (3) | 111. | FEKETE Patrik | HUN-SZKE | 24.249 | ||
JUNIOR G BOYS FINAL 111,12 m | |||||||
RACE: 49 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 83. | POZSONYI Artúr | HUN-JSE | 17.756 | ||
2 | (2) | 112. | VARGA Zsolt | HUN-SZKE | 20.191 | ||
3 | (5) | 65. | MARINKA-TÓTH Réka | HUN-JSE | 21.902 | ||
4 | (4) | 134. | ÁBRAHÁM Zsombor Levente | HUN-TKKSE | 22.854 | ||
5 | (6) | 111. | FEKETE Patrik | HUN-SZKE | 24.687 | ||
6 | (3) | 64. | ÁDÁM Luca | HUN-JSE | 28.567 |
5th Jász Cup - Jászberény, HUN, 13.02. - 14.02.2021
Distance Classification
JUNIOR G BOYS 111,12 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 83. | POZSONYI Artúr | HUN-JSE | 34 | 1 | 0:17.756 | |||
2. | 2. | 112. | VARGA Zsolt | HUN-SZKE | 21 | 2 | 0:20.191 | |||
3. | 3. | 65. | MARINKA-TÓTH Réka | HUN-JSE | 13 | 3 | 0:21.758 | |||
4. | 4. | 134. | ÁBRAHÁM Zsombor Levente | HUN-TKKSE | 8 | 4 | 0:21.758 | |||
5. | 5. | 111. | FEKETE Patrik | HUN-SZKE | 5 | 5 | 0:24.249 | |||
6. | 6. | 64. | ÁDÁM Luca | HUN-JSE | 3 | 6 | 0:21.680 |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR G GIRLS 111,12 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. (3.) | 3. | 65. | MARINKA-TÓTH Réka | HUN-JSE | 13 | 3 | 0:21.758 | |||
2. (6.) | 6. | 64. | ÁDÁM Luca | HUN-JSE | 3 | 6 | 0:21.680 |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR G BOYS 111,12 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
1. (1.) | 1. | 83. | POZSONYI Artúr | HUN-JSE | 34 | 1 | 0:17.756 | |||
2. (2.) | 2. | 112. | VARGA Zsolt | HUN-SZKE | 21 | 2 | 0:20.191 | |||
3. (4.) | 4. | 134. | ÁBRAHÁM Zsombor Levente | HUN-TKKSE | 8 | 4 | 0:21.758 | |||
4. (5.) | 5. | 111. | FEKETE Patrik | HUN-SZKE | 5 | 5 | 0:24.249 |