5th Jász Cup - Jászberény, HUN, 13.02. - 14.02.2021
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR G BOYS HEATS 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 1 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 83. | POZSONYI Artúr | HUN-JSE | 49.542 | ||
2 | (3) | 112. | VARGA Zsolt | HUN-SZKE | 59.514 | ||
3 | (2) | 65. | MARINKA-TÓTH Réka | HUN-JSE | 59.784 | ||
4 | (1) | 134. | ÁBRAHÁM Zsombor Levente | HUN-TKKSE | 1:04.627 | ||
5 | (5) | 111. | FEKETE Patrik | HUN-SZKE | 1:10.627 | ||
6 | (6) | 64. | ÁDÁM Luca | HUN-JSE | 1:11.925 | ||
JUNIOR G BOYS FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 13 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 83. | POZSONYI Artúr | HUN-JSE | 48.569 | ||
2 | (3) | 65. | MARINKA-TÓTH Réka | HUN-JSE | 55.248 | ||
3 | (2) | 112. | VARGA Zsolt | HUN-SZKE | 56.839 | ||
4 | (4) | 134. | ÁBRAHÁM Zsombor Levente | HUN-TKKSE | 1:04.560 | ||
5 | (6) | 64. | ÁDÁM Luca | HUN-JSE | 1:06.967 | ||
6 | (5) | 111. | FEKETE Patrik | HUN-SZKE | 1:08.020 |
5th Jász Cup - Jászberény, HUN, 13.02. - 14.02.2021
Distance Classification
JUNIOR G BOYS 333 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 83. | POZSONYI Artúr | HUN-JSE | 34 | 1 | 0:48.569 | |||
2. | 2. | 65. | MARINKA-TÓTH Réka | HUN-JSE | 21 | 2 | 0:55.248 | |||
3. | 3. | 112. | VARGA Zsolt | HUN-SZKE | 13 | 3 | 0:56.839 | |||
4. | 4. | 134. | ÁBRAHÁM Zsombor Levente | HUN-TKKSE | 8 | 4 | 1:04.560 | |||
5. | 5. | 64. | ÁDÁM Luca | HUN-JSE | 5 | 5 | 1:06.967 | |||
6. | 6. | 111. | FEKETE Patrik | HUN-SZKE | 3 | 6 | 1:08.020 |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR G GIRLS 333 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. (2.) | 2. | 65. | MARINKA-TÓTH Réka | HUN-JSE | 21 | 2 | 0:55.248 | |||
2. (5.) | 5. | 64. | ÁDÁM Luca | HUN-JSE | 5 | 5 | 1:06.967 |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR G BOYS 333 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
1. (1.) | 1. | 83. | POZSONYI Artúr | HUN-JSE | 34 | 1 | 0:48.569 | |||
2. (3.) | 3. | 112. | VARGA Zsolt | HUN-SZKE | 13 | 3 | 0:56.839 | |||
3. (4.) | 4. | 134. | ÁBRAHÁM Zsombor Levente | HUN-TKKSE | 8 | 4 | 1:04.560 | |||
4. (6.) | 6. | 111. | FEKETE Patrik | HUN-SZKE | 3 | 6 | 1:08.020 |