2 ISU Development Competition, Celje, SLO, 15.08. - 16.08.2020
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
DIVISION 1 HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 50 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 15. | GERA Márton | HUN | 47.266 | ||
2 | (1) | 11. | ZELLNER Maximilian | GER | 48.420 | ||
3 | (2) | 18. | BOOS Amelia | POL | 51.992 | ||
4 | (3) | 37. | POPOVICOVA Lea | SVK | 55.811 | ||
RACE: 51 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 20. | MAZUR Hanna | POL | 48.729 | ||
2 | (4) | 16. | JANCSÓ Zalán | HUN | 49.713 | ||
3 | (2) | 10. | RÖSKENBLECK Jonathan | GER | 1:05.202 | advanced->to A | |
4 | (1) | 36. | IZAROVA Michaela | SVK | 1:07.305 | ||
RACE: 52 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 40. | SAFKO Jakub | SVK | 50.406 | ||
2 | (4) | 6. | RÖSKENBLECK Katharine | GER | 50.615 | ||
3 | (1) | 17. | SZABÓ Barnabás | HUN | 51.338 | ||
4 | (2) | 34. | BARICOVÁ Ema | SVK | 51.530 | ||
RACE: 53 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 35. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK | 49.150 | ||
2 | (2) | 21. | WOŹNIAK Kornelia | POL | 49.302 | ||
3 | (3) | 14. | GÁRDIÁN Lajos Zsombor | HUN | 50.412 | ||
4 | (4) | 25. | ŠPAN Dina | SLO | 50.447 | ||
5 | (5) | 9. | MUZAFEROVIC Nedim | GER | 52.443 | ||
RACE: 54 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 39. | BARTKO Patrik | SVK | 48.708 | ||
2 | (1) | 30. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO | 48.979 | ||
3 | (2) | 8. | BLUHM Daniel | GER | 49.992 | ||
4 | (4) | 13. | FEDOR András | HUN | 50.073 | ||
DIVISION 1 QUARTER-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 59 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 13. | FEDOR András | HUN | 50.939 | ||
2 | (3) | 37. | POPOVICOVA Lea | SVK | 51.356 | ||
3 | (2) | 18. | BOOS Amelia | POL | 52.020 | ||
4 | (4) | 36. | IZAROVA Michaela | SVK | 52.097 | ||
RACE: 60 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 34. | BARICOVÁ Ema | SVK | 51.824 | ||
2 | (4) | 9. | MUZAFEROVIC Nedim | GER | 51.931 | ||
3 | (1) | 25. | ŠPAN Dina | SLO | 52.138 | ||
4 | (2) | 17. | SZABÓ Barnabás | HUN | 53.203 | ||
RACE: 61 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 20. | MAZUR Hanna | POL | 47.947 | ||
2 | (2) | 35. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK | 48.085 | ||
3 | (3) | 16. | JANCSÓ Zalán | HUN | 48.163 | ||
4 | (4) | 6. | RÖSKENBLECK Katharine | GER | 49.750 | ||
RACE: 62 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 39. | BARTKO Patrik | SVK | 48.235 | ||
2 | (2) | 21. | WOŹNIAK Kornelia | POL | 48.519 | ||
3 | (4) | 40. | SAFKO Jakub | SVK | 48.631 | ||
4 | (3) | 8. | BLUHM Daniel | GER | 51.376 | ||
RACE: 63 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 15. | GERA Márton | HUN | 46.618 | ||
2 | (2) | 11. | ZELLNER Maximilian | GER | 48.051 | ||
3 | (3) | 30. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO | 48.767 | ||
4 | (5) | 10. | RÖSKENBLECK Jonathan | GER | 50.044 | ||
5 | (4) | 14. | GÁRDIÁN Lajos Zsombor | HUN | 50.861 | ||
DIVISION 1 SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 67 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 20. | MAZUR Hanna | POL | 48.523 | ||
2 | (3) | 21. | WOŹNIAK Kornelia | POL | 49.383 | ||
3 | (4) | 40. | SAFKO Jakub | SVK | 49.420 | ||
4 | (2) | 39. | BARTKO Patrik | SVK | 51.036 | ||
RACE: 68 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 15. | GERA Márton | HUN | 46.758 | ||
2 | (4) | 16. | JANCSÓ Zalán | HUN | 47.551 | ||
3 | (3) | 35. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK | 48.509 | ||
4 | (2) | 11. | ZELLNER Maximilian | GER | 48.849 | ||
DIVISION 1 FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 73 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 25. | ŠPAN Dina | SLO | 51.550 | ||
2 | (2) | 36. | IZAROVA Michaela | SVK | 51.739 | ||
3 | (1) | 18. | BOOS Amelia | POL | 1:10.474 | ||
4 | (4) | 17. | SZABÓ Barnabás | HUN | 1:14.780 | ||
RACE: 74 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 13. | FEDOR András | HUN | 50.496 | ||
2 | (3) | 34. | BARICOVÁ Ema | SVK | 50.614 | ||
3 | (4) | 9. | MUZAFEROVIC Nedim | GER | 51.948 | ||
4 | (2) | 37. | POPOVICOVA Lea | SVK | 52.148 | ||
RACE: 75 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 30. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO | 49.167 | ||
2 | (2) | 6. | RÖSKENBLECK Katharine | GER | 49.219 | ||
3 | (3) | 10. | RÖSKENBLECK Jonathan | GER | 49.308 | ||
4 | (4) | 14. | GÁRDIÁN Lajos Zsombor | HUN | 50.836 | ||
5 | (5) | 8. | BLUHM Daniel | GER | 50.962 | ||
RACE: 76 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 11. | ZELLNER Maximilian | GER | 49.312 | ||
2 | (4) | 39. | BARTKO Patrik | SVK | 49.406 | ||
3 | (3) | 40. | SAFKO Jakub | SVK | NO TIME | finished | |
- | (1) | 35. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK | - | impeding | |
RACE: 77 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 15. | GERA Márton | HUN | 46.614 | ||
2 | (3) | 20. | MAZUR Hanna | POL | 47.460 | ||
3 | (2) | 16. | JANCSÓ Zalán | HUN | 47.614 | ||
4 | (4) | 21. | WOŹNIAK Kornelia | POL | 49.636 |
2 ISU Development Competition, Celje, SLO, 15.08. - 16.08.2020
Distance Classification
DIVISION 1 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 15. | GERA Márton | HUN | 34 | 1 | 0:46.614 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 20. | MAZUR Hanna | POL | 21 | 2 | 0:47.460 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 16. | JANCSÓ Zalán | HUN | 13 | 3 | 0:47.551 | ||
4. | A | 4. | 21. | WOŹNIAK Kornelia | POL | 8 | 4 | 0:48.519 | ||
5. | B | 1. | 11. | ZELLNER Maximilian | GER | 5 | 5 | 0:48.051 | ||
6. | B | 2. | 39. | BARTKO Patrik | SVK | 3 | 6 | 0:48.235 | ||
7. | B | 3. | 40. | SAFKO Jakub | SVK | 2 | 7 | 0:48.631 | ||
8. | B | - | 35. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK | 8 | 0:48.085 | |||
9. | C | 1. | 30. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO | 9 | 0:48.767 | |||
10. | C | 2. | 6. | RÖSKENBLECK Katharine | GER | 10 | 0:49.219 | |||
11. | C | 3. | 10. | RÖSKENBLECK Jonathan | GER | 11 | 0:49.308 | |||
12. | C | 4. | 14. | GÁRDIÁN Lajos Zsombor | HUN | 12 | 0:50.412 | |||
13. | C | 5. | 8. | BLUHM Daniel | GER | 13 | 0:49.992 | |||
14. | D | 1. | 13. | FEDOR András | HUN | 14 | 0:50.073 | |||
15. | D | 2. | 34. | BARICOVÁ Ema | SVK | 15 | 0:50.614 | |||
16. | D | 3. | 9. | MUZAFEROVIC Nedim | GER | 16 | 0:51.931 | |||
17. | D | 4. | 37. | POPOVICOVA Lea | SVK | 17 | 0:51.356 | |||
18. | E | 1. | 25. | ŠPAN Dina | SLO | 18 | 0:50.447 | |||
19. | E | 2. | 36. | IZAROVA Michaela | SVK | 19 | 0:51.739 | |||
20. | E | 3. | 18. | BOOS Amelia | POL | 20 | 0:51.992 | |||
21. | E | 4. | 17. | SZABÓ Barnabás | HUN | 21 | 0:51.338 |