|
3. Distance |
DIVISION 1 HEATS 500 m |
|
RACE: 50 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
15. |
GERA Márton |
HUN |
|
47.266 |
|
Split times: [1] 38 | [2] 08 Official Finish Time: 47.266 |
|
2 |
(1) |
11. |
ZELLNER Maximilian |
GER |
|
48.420 |
|
Split times: [1] 37 | [2] 18 Official Finish Time: 48.420 |
|
3 |
(2) |
18. |
BOOS Amelia |
POL |
|
51.992 |
|
Split times: [1] 34 | [2] 62 Official Finish Time: 51.992 |
|
4 |
(3) |
37. |
POPOVICOVA Lea |
SVK |
|
55.811 |
|
Split times: [1] 32 | [2] 25 Official Finish Time: 55.811 |
|
|
RACE: 51 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
20. |
MAZUR Hanna |
POL |
|
48.729 |
|
Split times: [1] 36 | [2] 94 Official Finish Time: 48.729 |
|
2 |
(4) |
16. |
JANCSÓ Zalán |
HUN |
|
49.713 |
|
Split times: [1] 36 | [2] 21 Official Finish Time: 49.713 |
|
3 |
(2) |
10. |
RÖSKENBLECK Jonathan |
GER |
|
1:05.202 |
advanced->to A |
Split times: [1] 27 | [2] 61 Official Finish Time: 1:05.202 |
|
4 |
(1) |
36. |
IZAROVA Michaela |
SVK |
|
1:07.305 |
|
Split times: [1] 26 | [2] 74 Official Finish Time: 1:07.305 |
|
|
RACE: 52 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
40. |
SAFKO Jakub |
SVK |
|
50.406 |
|
Split times: [1] 35 | [2] 71 Official Finish Time: 50.406 |
|
2 |
(4) |
6. |
RÖSKENBLECK Katharine |
GER |
|
50.615 |
|
Split times: [1] 35 | [2] 56 Official Finish Time: 50.615 |
|
3 |
(1) |
17. |
SZABÓ Barnabás |
HUN |
|
51.338 |
|
Split times: [1] 35 | [2] 06 Official Finish Time: 51.338 |
|
4 |
(2) |
34. |
BARICOVÁ Ema |
SVK |
|
51.530 |
|
Split times: [1] 34 | [2] 93 Official Finish Time: 51.530 |
|
|
RACE: 53 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
35. |
HYMPANOVA Emma |
SVK |
|
49.150 |
|
Split times: [1] 36 | [2] 62 Official Finish Time: 49.150 |
|
2 |
(2) |
21. |
WOŹNIAK Kornelia |
POL |
|
49.302 |
|
Split times: [1] 36 | [2] 51 Official Finish Time: 49.302 |
|
3 |
(3) |
14. |
GÁRDIÁN Lajos Zsombor |
HUN |
|
50.412 |
|
Split times: [1] 35 | [2] 71 Official Finish Time: 50.412 |
|
4 |
(4) |
25. |
ŠPAN Dina |
SLO |
|
50.447 |
|
Split times: [1] 35 | [2] 68 Official Finish Time: 50.447 |
|
5 |
(5) |
9. |
MUZAFEROVIC Nedim |
GER |
|
52.443 |
|
Split times: [1] 34 | [2] 32 Official Finish Time: 52.443 |
|
|
RACE: 54 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
39. |
BARTKO Patrik |
SVK |
|
48.708 |
|
Split times: [1] 36 | [2] 96 Official Finish Time: 48.708 |
|
2 |
(1) |
30. |
KOMERIČKI Tibor |
SLO |
|
48.979 |
|
Split times: [1] 36 | [2] 75 Official Finish Time: 48.979 |
|
3 |
(2) |
8. |
BLUHM Daniel |
GER |
|
49.992 |
|
Split times: [1] 36 | [2] 01 Official Finish Time: 49.992 |
|
4 |
(4) |
13. |
FEDOR András |
HUN |
|
50.073 |
|
Split times: [1] 35 | [2] 95 Official Finish Time: 50.073 |
|
|
DIVISION 1 QUARTER-FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 59 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
13. |
FEDOR András |
HUN |
|
50.939 |
|
Split times: [1] 35 | [2] 34 Official Finish Time: 50.939 |
|
2 |
(3) |
37. |
POPOVICOVA Lea |
SVK |
|
51.356 |
|
Split times: [1] 35 | [2] 05 Official Finish Time: 51.356 |
|
3 |
(2) |
18. |
BOOS Amelia |
POL |
|
52.020 |
|
Split times: [1] 34 | [2] 60 Official Finish Time: 52.020 |
|
4 |
(4) |
36. |
IZAROVA Michaela |
SVK |
|
52.097 |
|
Split times: [1] 34 | [2] 55 Official Finish Time: 52.097 |
|
|
RACE: 60 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
34. |
BARICOVÁ Ema |
SVK |
|
51.824 |
|
Split times: [1] 34 | [2] 73 Official Finish Time: 51.824 |
|
2 |
(4) |
9. |
MUZAFEROVIC Nedim |
GER |
|
51.931 |
|
Split times: [1] 34 | [2] 66 Official Finish Time: 51.931 |
|
3 |
(1) |
25. |
ŠPAN Dina |
SLO |
|
52.138 |
|
Split times: [1] 34 | [2] 52 Official Finish Time: 52.138 |
|
4 |
(2) |
17. |
SZABÓ Barnabás |
HUN |
|
53.203 |
|
Split times: [1] 33 | [2] 83 Official Finish Time: 53.203 |
|
|
RACE: 61 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
20. |
MAZUR Hanna |
POL |
|
47.947 |
|
Split times: [1] 37 | [2] 54 Official Finish Time: 47.947 |
|
2 |
(2) |
35. |
HYMPANOVA Emma |
SVK |
|
48.085 |
|
Split times: [1] 37 | [2] 43 Official Finish Time: 48.085 |
|
3 |
(3) |
16. |
JANCSÓ Zalán |
HUN |
|
48.163 |
|
Split times: [1] 37 | [2] 37 Official Finish Time: 48.163 |
|
4 |
(4) |
6. |
RÖSKENBLECK Katharine |
GER |
|
49.750 |
|
Split times: [1] 36 | [2] 18 Official Finish Time: 49.750 |
|
|
RACE: 62 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
39. |
BARTKO Patrik |
SVK |
|
48.235 |
|
Split times: [1] 37 | [2] 32 Official Finish Time: 48.235 |
|
2 |
(2) |
21. |
WOŹNIAK Kornelia |
POL |
|
48.519 |
|
Split times: [1] 37 | [2] 10 Official Finish Time: 48.519 |
|
3 |
(4) |
40. |
SAFKO Jakub |
SVK |
|
48.631 |
|
Split times: [1] 37 | [2] 01 Official Finish Time: 48.631 |
|
4 |
(3) |
8. |
BLUHM Daniel |
GER |
|
51.376 |
|
Split times: [1] 35 | [2] 04 Official Finish Time: 51.376 |
|
|
RACE: 63 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
15. |
GERA Márton |
HUN |
|
46.618 |
|
Split times: [1] 38 | [2] 61 Official Finish Time: 46.618 |
|
2 |
(2) |
11. |
ZELLNER Maximilian |
GER |
|
48.051 |
|
Split times: [1] 37 | [2] 46 Official Finish Time: 48.051 |
|
3 |
(3) |
30. |
KOMERIČKI Tibor |
SLO |
|
48.767 |
|
Split times: [1] 36 | [2] 91 Official Finish Time: 48.767 |
|
4 |
(5) |
10. |
RÖSKENBLECK Jonathan |
GER |
|
50.044 |
|
Split times: [1] 35 | [2] 97 Official Finish Time: 50.044 |
|
5 |
(4) |
14. |
GÁRDIÁN Lajos Zsombor |
HUN |
|
50.861 |
|
Split times: [1] 35 | [2] 39 Official Finish Time: 50.861 |
|
|
DIVISION 1 SEMI-FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 67 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
20. |
MAZUR Hanna |
POL |
|
48.523 |
|
Split times: [1] 37 | [2] 10 Official Finish Time: 48.523 |
|
2 |
(3) |
21. |
WOŹNIAK Kornelia |
POL |
|
49.383 |
|
Split times: [1] 36 | [2] 45 Official Finish Time: 49.383 |
|
3 |
(4) |
40. |
SAFKO Jakub |
SVK |
|
49.420 |
|
Split times: [1] 36 | [2] 42 Official Finish Time: 49.420 |
|
4 |
(2) |
39. |
BARTKO Patrik |
SVK |
|
51.036 |
|
Split times: [1] 35 | [2] 27 Official Finish Time: 51.036 |
|
|
RACE: 68 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
15. |
GERA Márton |
HUN |
|
46.758 |
|
Split times: [1] 38 | [2] 50 Official Finish Time: 46.758 |
|
2 |
(4) |
16. |
JANCSÓ Zalán |
HUN |
|
47.551 |
|
Split times: [1] 37 | [2] 85 Official Finish Time: 47.551 |
|
3 |
(3) |
35. |
HYMPANOVA Emma |
SVK |
|
48.509 |
|
Split times: [1] 37 | [2] 11 Official Finish Time: 48.509 |
|
4 |
(2) |
11. |
ZELLNER Maximilian |
GER |
|
48.849 |
|
Split times: [1] 36 | [2] 85 Official Finish Time: 48.849 |
|
|
DIVISION 1 FINAL 500 m |
|
RACE: 73 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
25. |
ŠPAN Dina |
SLO |
|
51.550 |
|
Split times: [1] 34 | [2] 92 Official Finish Time: 51.550 |
|
2 |
(2) |
36. |
IZAROVA Michaela |
SVK |
|
51.739 |
|
Split times: [1] 34 | [2] 79 Official Finish Time: 51.739 |
|
3 |
(1) |
18. |
BOOS Amelia |
POL |
|
1:10.474 |
|
Split times: [1] 25 | [2] 54 Official Finish Time: 1:10.474 |
|
4 |
(4) |
17. |
SZABÓ Barnabás |
HUN |
|
1:14.780 |
|
Split times: [1] 24 | [2] 07 Official Finish Time: 1:14.780 |
|
|
RACE: 74 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
13. |
FEDOR András |
HUN |
|
50.496 |
|
Split times: [1] 35 | [2] 65 Official Finish Time: 50.496 |
|
2 |
(3) |
34. |
BARICOVÁ Ema |
SVK |
|
50.614 |
|
Split times: [1] 35 | [2] 56 Official Finish Time: 50.614 |
|
3 |
(4) |
9. |
MUZAFEROVIC Nedim |
GER |
|
51.948 |
|
Split times: [1] 34 | [2] 65 Official Finish Time: 51.948 |
|
4 |
(2) |
37. |
POPOVICOVA Lea |
SVK |
|
52.148 |
|
Split times: [1] 34 | [2] 52 Official Finish Time: 52.148 |
|
|
RACE: 75 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
30. |
KOMERIČKI Tibor |
SLO |
|
49.167 |
|
Split times: [1] 36 | [2] 61 Official Finish Time: 49.167 |
|
2 |
(2) |
6. |
RÖSKENBLECK Katharine |
GER |
|
49.219 |
|
Split times: [1] 36 | [2] 57 Official Finish Time: 49.219 |
|
3 |
(3) |
10. |
RÖSKENBLECK Jonathan |
GER |
|
49.308 |
|
Split times: [1] 36 | [2] 51 Official Finish Time: 49.308 |
|
4 |
(4) |
14. |
GÁRDIÁN Lajos Zsombor |
HUN |
|
50.836 |
|
Split times: [1] 35 | [2] 41 Official Finish Time: 50.836 |
|
5 |
(5) |
8. |
BLUHM Daniel |
GER |
|
50.962 |
|
Split times: [1] 35 | [2] 32 Official Finish Time: 50.962 |
|
|
RACE: 76 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
11. |
ZELLNER Maximilian |
GER |
|
49.312 |
|
Split times: [1] 36 | [2] 50 Official Finish Time: 49.312 |
|
2 |
(4) |
39. |
BARTKO Patrik |
SVK |
|
49.406 |
|
Split times: [1] 36 | [2] 43 Official Finish Time: 49.406 |
|
3 |
(3) |
40. |
SAFKO Jakub |
SVK |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 06 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
- |
(1) |
35. |
HYMPANOVA Emma |
SVK |
|
- |
impeding |
Split times: [1] 36 | [2] 60 Official Finish Time: - |
|
|
RACE: 77 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
15. |
GERA Márton |
HUN |
|
46.614 |
|
Split times: [1] 38 | [2] 62 Official Finish Time: 46.614 |
|
2 |
(3) |
20. |
MAZUR Hanna |
POL |
|
47.460 |
|
Split times: [1] 37 | [2] 93 Official Finish Time: 47.460 |
|
3 |
(2) |
16. |
JANCSÓ Zalán |
HUN |
|
47.614 |
|
Split times: [1] 37 | [2] 80 Official Finish Time: 47.614 |
|
4 |
(4) |
21. |
WOŹNIAK Kornelia |
POL |
|
49.636 |
|
Split times: [1] 36 | [2] 26 Official Finish Time: 49.636 |
|