2 ISU Development Competition, Celje, SLO, 15.08. - 16.08.2020
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
DIVISION 1 HEATS 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 22 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 20. | MAZUR Hanna | POL | 33.538 | ||
2 | (4) | 30. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO | 33.931 | ||
3 | (2) | 34. | BARICOVÁ Ema | SVK | 34.702 | ||
4 | (1) | 8. | BLUHM Daniel | GER | 34.769 | ||
5 | (3) | 14. | GÁRDIÁN Lajos Zsombor | HUN | 35.207 | ||
RACE: 23 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 39. | BARTKO Patrik | SVK | 32.872 | ||
2 | (2) | 6. | RÖSKENBLECK Katharine | GER | 33.615 | ||
3 | (1) | 17. | SZABÓ Barnabás | HUN | 34.220 | ||
4 | (4) | 37. | POPOVICOVA Lea | SVK | 34.904 | ||
RACE: 24 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 15. | GERA Márton | HUN | 32.649 | ||
2 | (3) | 11. | ZELLNER Maximilian | GER | 32.896 | ||
3 | (1) | 18. | BOOS Amelia | POL | 34.491 | ||
4 | (2) | 36. | IZAROVA Michaela | SVK | 34.656 | ||
RACE: 25 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 40. | SAFKO Jakub | SVK | 33.547 | ||
2 | (2) | 9. | MUZAFEROVIC Nedim | GER | 34.959 | ||
3 | (1) | 13. | FEDOR András | HUN | 35.111 | ||
- | (3) | 19. | GRUDYSZ Malwina | POL | - | no start | |
RACE: 26 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 35. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK | 32.963 | ||
2 | (4) | 21. | WOŹNIAK Kornelia | POL | 33.127 | ||
3 | (1) | 16. | JANCSÓ Zalán | HUN | 33.189 | ||
4 | (3) | 10. | RÖSKENBLECK Jonathan | GER | 34.840 | ||
5 | (5) | 31. | PINTAR SENICA Valentino | SLO | NO TIME | finished | |
DIVISION 1 QUARTER-FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 31 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 34. | BARICOVÁ Ema | SVK | 34.952 | ||
2 | (3) | 37. | POPOVICOVA Lea | SVK | 35.051 | ||
3 | (4) | 13. | FEDOR András | HUN | 35.260 | ||
4 | (2) | 10. | RÖSKENBLECK Jonathan | GER | 44.471 | ||
RACE: 32 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 8. | BLUHM Daniel | GER | 34.522 | ||
2 | (2) | 36. | IZAROVA Michaela | SVK | 34.896 | ||
3 | (1) | 18. | BOOS Amelia | POL | 34.946 | ||
4 | (4) | 14. | GÁRDIÁN Lajos Zsombor | HUN | 35.286 | ||
- | (5) | 31. | PINTAR SENICA Valentino | SLO | - | no start | |
RACE: 33 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 20. | MAZUR Hanna | POL | 32.621 | ||
2 | (1) | 35. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK | 32.707 | ||
3 | (3) | 30. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO | 33.014 | ||
4 | (4) | 9. | MUZAFEROVIC Nedim | GER | 35.033 | ||
RACE: 34 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 39. | BARTKO Patrik | SVK | 32.322 | ||
2 | (3) | 40. | SAFKO Jakub | SVK | 32.756 | ||
3 | (2) | 16. | JANCSÓ Zalán | HUN | 32.981 | ||
4 | (4) | 6. | RÖSKENBLECK Katharine | GER | 33.723 | ||
RACE: 35 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 15. | GERA Márton | HUN | 31.878 | ||
2 | (3) | 21. | WOŹNIAK Kornelia | POL | 33.025 | ||
3 | (2) | 11. | ZELLNER Maximilian | GER | 33.293 | ||
4 | (4) | 17. | SZABÓ Barnabás | HUN | 35.262 | ||
DIVISION 1 SEMI-FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 39 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 39. | BARTKO Patrik | SVK | 32.359 | ||
2 | (2) | 20. | MAZUR Hanna | POL | 32.480 | ||
3 | (3) | 30. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO | 33.107 | ||
4 | (4) | 21. | WOŹNIAK Kornelia | POL | 33.526 | ||
RACE: 40 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 15. | GERA Márton | HUN | 32.124 | ||
2 | (2) | 35. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK | 32.937 | ||
3 | (4) | 16. | JANCSÓ Zalán | HUN | 33.085 | ||
4 | (3) | 40. | SAFKO Jakub | SVK | NO TIME | finished | |
DIVISION 1 FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 45 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 18. | BOOS Amelia | POL | 34.455 | ||
2 | (2) | 13. | FEDOR András | HUN | 34.567 | ||
3 | (3) | 14. | GÁRDIÁN Lajos Zsombor | HUN | 40.918 | ||
- | (4) | 10. | RÖSKENBLECK Jonathan | GER | - | impeding | |
RACE: 46 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 8. | BLUHM Daniel | GER | 34.939 | ||
2 | (3) | 34. | BARICOVÁ Ema | SVK | 35.126 | ||
3 | (2) | 36. | IZAROVA Michaela | SVK | 35.196 | ||
4 | (4) | 37. | POPOVICOVA Lea | SVK | 35.322 | ||
RACE: 47 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 11. | ZELLNER Maximilian | GER | 33.345 | ||
2 | (2) | 6. | RÖSKENBLECK Katharine | GER | 33.934 | ||
3 | (3) | 9. | MUZAFEROVIC Nedim | GER | 34.713 | ||
4 | (4) | 17. | SZABÓ Barnabás | HUN | 38.783 | ||
RACE: 48 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 30. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO | 32.699 | ||
2 | (3) | 21. | WOŹNIAK Kornelia | POL | 32.844 | ||
3 | (1) | 16. | JANCSÓ Zalán | HUN | 32.904 | ||
4 | (4) | 40. | SAFKO Jakub | SVK | 33.011 | ||
RACE: 49 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 35. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK | 32.527 | ||
2 | (3) | 20. | MAZUR Hanna | POL | 32.763 | ||
3 | (2) | 39. | BARTKO Patrik | SVK | 34.096 | ||
- | (1) | 15. | GERA Márton | HUN | - | impeding |
2 ISU Development Competition, Celje, SLO, 15.08. - 16.08.2020
Distance Classification
DIVISION 1 333 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAL | ||||||||||
1. | A | 1. | 35. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK | 34 | 1 | 0:32.527 | ||
2. | A | 2. | 20. | MAZUR Hanna | POL | 21 | 2 | 0:32.480 | ||
3. | A | 3. | 39. | BARTKO Patrik | SVK | 13 | 3 | 0:32.322 | ||
4. | A | - | 15. | GERA Márton | HUN | 5 | 4 | 0:31.878 | ||
5. | B | 1. | 30. | KOMERIČKI Tibor | SLO | 5 | 5 | 0:32.699 | ||
6. | B | 2. | 21. | WOŹNIAK Kornelia | POL | 3 | 6 | 0:32.844 | ||
7. | B | 3. | 16. | JANCSÓ Zalán | HUN | 2 | 7 | 0:32.904 | ||
8. | B | 4. | 40. | SAFKO Jakub | SVK | 1 | 8 | 0:32.756 | ||
9. | C | 1. | 11. | ZELLNER Maximilian | GER | 9 | 0:32.896 | |||
10. | C | 2. | 6. | RÖSKENBLECK Katharine | GER | 10 | 0:33.615 | |||
11. | C | 3. | 9. | MUZAFEROVIC Nedim | GER | 11 | 0:34.713 | |||
12. | C | 4. | 17. | SZABÓ Barnabás | HUN | 12 | 0:34.220 | |||
13. | D | 1. | 8. | BLUHM Daniel | GER | 13 | 0:34.522 | |||
14. | D | 2. | 34. | BARICOVÁ Ema | SVK | 14 | 0:34.702 | |||
15. | D | 3. | 36. | IZAROVA Michaela | SVK | 15 | 0:34.656 | |||
16. | D | 4. | 37. | POPOVICOVA Lea | SVK | 16 | 0:34.904 | |||
17. | E | 1. | 18. | BOOS Amelia | POL | 17 | 0:34.455 | |||
18. | E | 2. | 13. | FEDOR András | HUN | 18 | 0:34.567 | |||
19. | E | 3. | 14. | GÁRDIÁN Lajos Zsombor | HUN | 19 | 0:35.207 | |||
20. | E | - | 10. | RÖSKENBLECK Jonathan | GER | 20 | 0:34.840 | |||
QUARTER-FINAL | ||||||||||
21. | B | - | 31. | PINTAR SENICA Valentino | SLO | 21 | NO TIME | |||
HEATS | ||||||||||
A | - | 19. | GRUDYSZ Malwina | POL | 22 | NO TIME |