|
2. Distance |
DIVISION 1 HEATS 333 m |
|
RACE: 22 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
20. |
MAZUR Hanna |
POL |
|
33.538 |
|
Split times: [1] 35 | [2] 72 Official Finish Time: 33.538 |
|
2 |
(4) |
30. |
KOMERIČKI Tibor |
SLO |
|
33.931 |
|
Split times: [1] 35 | [2] 31 Official Finish Time: 33.931 |
|
3 |
(2) |
34. |
BARICOVÁ Ema |
SVK |
|
34.702 |
|
Split times: [1] 34 | [2] 52 Official Finish Time: 34.702 |
|
4 |
(1) |
8. |
BLUHM Daniel |
GER |
|
34.769 |
|
Split times: [1] 34 | [2] 46 Official Finish Time: 34.769 |
|
5 |
(3) |
14. |
GÁRDIÁN Lajos Zsombor |
HUN |
|
35.207 |
|
Split times: [1] 34 | [2] 03 Official Finish Time: 35.207 |
|
|
RACE: 23 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
39. |
BARTKO Patrik |
SVK |
|
32.872 |
|
Split times: [1] 36 | [2] 45 Official Finish Time: 32.872 |
|
2 |
(2) |
6. |
RÖSKENBLECK Katharine |
GER |
|
33.615 |
|
Split times: [1] 35 | [2] 64 Official Finish Time: 33.615 |
|
3 |
(1) |
17. |
SZABÓ Barnabás |
HUN |
|
34.220 |
|
Split times: [1] 35 | [2] 01 Official Finish Time: 34.220 |
|
4 |
(4) |
37. |
POPOVICOVA Lea |
SVK |
|
34.904 |
|
Split times: [1] 34 | [2] 32 Official Finish Time: 34.904 |
|
|
RACE: 24 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
15. |
GERA Márton |
HUN |
|
32.649 |
|
Split times: [1] 36 | [2] 69 Official Finish Time: 32.649 |
|
2 |
(3) |
11. |
ZELLNER Maximilian |
GER |
|
32.896 |
|
Split times: [1] 36 | [2] 42 Official Finish Time: 32.896 |
|
3 |
(1) |
18. |
BOOS Amelia |
POL |
|
34.491 |
|
Split times: [1] 34 | [2] 73 Official Finish Time: 34.491 |
|
4 |
(2) |
36. |
IZAROVA Michaela |
SVK |
|
34.656 |
|
Split times: [1] 34 | [2] 57 Official Finish Time: 34.656 |
|
|
RACE: 25 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
40. |
SAFKO Jakub |
SVK |
|
33.547 |
|
Split times: [1] 35 | [2] 71 Official Finish Time: 33.547 |
|
2 |
(2) |
9. |
MUZAFEROVIC Nedim |
GER |
|
34.959 |
|
Split times: [1] 34 | [2] 27 Official Finish Time: 34.959 |
|
3 |
(1) |
13. |
FEDOR András |
HUN |
|
35.111 |
|
Split times: [1] 34 | [2] 12 Official Finish Time: 35.111 |
|
- |
(3) |
19. |
GRUDYSZ Malwina |
POL |
|
- |
no start |
|
RACE: 26 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
35. |
HYMPANOVA Emma |
SVK |
|
32.963 |
|
Split times: [1] 36 | [2] 34 Official Finish Time: 32.963 |
|
2 |
(4) |
21. |
WOŹNIAK Kornelia |
POL |
|
33.127 |
|
Split times: [1] 36 | [2] 16 Official Finish Time: 33.127 |
|
3 |
(1) |
16. |
JANCSÓ Zalán |
HUN |
|
33.189 |
|
Split times: [1] 36 | [2] 10 Official Finish Time: 33.189 |
|
4 |
(3) |
10. |
RÖSKENBLECK Jonathan |
GER |
|
34.840 |
|
Split times: [1] 34 | [2] 39 Official Finish Time: 34.840 |
|
5 |
(5) |
31. |
PINTAR SENICA Valentino |
SLO |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
|
DIVISION 1 QUARTER-FINAL 333 m |
|
RACE: 31 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
34. |
BARICOVÁ Ema |
SVK |
|
34.952 |
|
Split times: [1] 34 | [2] 28 Official Finish Time: 34.952 |
|
2 |
(3) |
37. |
POPOVICOVA Lea |
SVK |
|
35.051 |
|
Split times: [1] 34 | [2] 18 Official Finish Time: 35.051 |
|
3 |
(4) |
13. |
FEDOR András |
HUN |
|
35.260 |
|
Split times: [1] 33 | [2] 98 Official Finish Time: 35.260 |
|
4 |
(2) |
10. |
RÖSKENBLECK Jonathan |
GER |
|
44.471 |
|
Split times: [1] 26 | [2] 94 Official Finish Time: 44.471 |
|
|
RACE: 32 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
8. |
BLUHM Daniel |
GER |
|
34.522 |
|
Split times: [1] 34 | [2] 70 Official Finish Time: 34.522 |
|
2 |
(2) |
36. |
IZAROVA Michaela |
SVK |
|
34.896 |
|
Split times: [1] 34 | [2] 33 Official Finish Time: 34.896 |
|
3 |
(1) |
18. |
BOOS Amelia |
POL |
|
34.946 |
|
Split times: [1] 34 | [2] 28 Official Finish Time: 34.946 |
|
4 |
(4) |
14. |
GÁRDIÁN Lajos Zsombor |
HUN |
|
35.286 |
|
Split times: [1] 33 | [2] 95 Official Finish Time: 35.286 |
|
- |
(5) |
31. |
PINTAR SENICA Valentino |
SLO |
|
- |
no start |
|
RACE: 33 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
20. |
MAZUR Hanna |
POL |
|
32.621 |
|
Split times: [1] 36 | [2] 73 Official Finish Time: 32.621 |
|
2 |
(1) |
35. |
HYMPANOVA Emma |
SVK |
|
32.707 |
|
Split times: [1] 36 | [2] 63 Official Finish Time: 32.707 |
|
3 |
(3) |
30. |
KOMERIČKI Tibor |
SLO |
|
33.014 |
|
Split times: [1] 36 | [2] 29 Official Finish Time: 33.014 |
|
4 |
(4) |
9. |
MUZAFEROVIC Nedim |
GER |
|
35.033 |
|
Split times: [1] 34 | [2] 20 Official Finish Time: 35.033 |
|
|
RACE: 34 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
39. |
BARTKO Patrik |
SVK |
|
32.322 |
|
Split times: [1] 37 | [2] 07 Official Finish Time: 32.322 |
|
2 |
(3) |
40. |
SAFKO Jakub |
SVK |
|
32.756 |
|
Split times: [1] 36 | [2] 57 Official Finish Time: 32.756 |
|
3 |
(2) |
16. |
JANCSÓ Zalán |
HUN |
|
32.981 |
|
Split times: [1] 36 | [2] 33 Official Finish Time: 32.981 |
|
4 |
(4) |
6. |
RÖSKENBLECK Katharine |
GER |
|
33.723 |
|
Split times: [1] 35 | [2] 53 Official Finish Time: 33.723 |
|
|
RACE: 35 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
15. |
GERA Márton |
HUN |
|
31.878 |
|
Split times: [1] 37 | [2] 58 Official Finish Time: 31.878 |
|
2 |
(3) |
21. |
WOŹNIAK Kornelia |
POL |
|
33.025 |
|
Split times: [1] 36 | [2] 28 Official Finish Time: 33.025 |
|
3 |
(2) |
11. |
ZELLNER Maximilian |
GER |
|
33.293 |
|
Split times: [1] 35 | [2] 98 Official Finish Time: 33.293 |
|
4 |
(4) |
17. |
SZABÓ Barnabás |
HUN |
|
35.262 |
|
Split times: [1] 33 | [2] 98 Official Finish Time: 35.262 |
|
|
DIVISION 1 SEMI-FINAL 333 m |
|
RACE: 39 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
39. |
BARTKO Patrik |
SVK |
|
32.359 |
|
Split times: [1] 37 | [2] 02 Official Finish Time: 32.359 |
|
2 |
(2) |
20. |
MAZUR Hanna |
POL |
|
32.480 |
|
Split times: [1] 36 | [2] 89 Official Finish Time: 32.480 |
|
3 |
(3) |
30. |
KOMERIČKI Tibor |
SLO |
|
33.107 |
|
Split times: [1] 36 | [2] 19 Official Finish Time: 33.107 |
|
4 |
(4) |
21. |
WOŹNIAK Kornelia |
POL |
|
33.526 |
|
Split times: [1] 35 | [2] 73 Official Finish Time: 33.526 |
|
|
RACE: 40 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
15. |
GERA Márton |
HUN |
|
32.124 |
|
Split times: [1] 37 | [2] 29 Official Finish Time: 32.124 |
|
2 |
(2) |
35. |
HYMPANOVA Emma |
SVK |
|
32.937 |
|
Split times: [1] 36 | [2] 37 Official Finish Time: 32.937 |
|
3 |
(4) |
16. |
JANCSÓ Zalán |
HUN |
|
33.085 |
|
Split times: [1] 36 | [2] 21 Official Finish Time: 33.085 |
|
4 |
(3) |
40. |
SAFKO Jakub |
SVK |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
|
DIVISION 1 FINAL 333 m |
|
RACE: 45 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
18. |
BOOS Amelia |
POL |
|
34.455 |
|
Split times: [1] 34 | [2] 77 Official Finish Time: 34.455 |
|
2 |
(2) |
13. |
FEDOR András |
HUN |
|
34.567 |
|
Split times: [1] 34 | [2] 66 Official Finish Time: 34.567 |
|
3 |
(3) |
14. |
GÁRDIÁN Lajos Zsombor |
HUN |
|
40.918 |
|
Split times: [1] 29 | [2] 28 Official Finish Time: 40.918 |
|
- |
(4) |
10. |
RÖSKENBLECK Jonathan |
GER |
|
- |
impeding |
|
RACE: 46 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
8. |
BLUHM Daniel |
GER |
|
34.939 |
|
Split times: [1] 34 | [2] 29 Official Finish Time: 34.939 |
|
2 |
(3) |
34. |
BARICOVÁ Ema |
SVK |
|
35.126 |
|
Split times: [1] 34 | [2] 11 Official Finish Time: 35.126 |
|
3 |
(2) |
36. |
IZAROVA Michaela |
SVK |
|
35.196 |
|
Split times: [1] 34 | [2] 04 Official Finish Time: 35.196 |
|
4 |
(4) |
37. |
POPOVICOVA Lea |
SVK |
|
35.322 |
|
Split times: [1] 33 | [2] 92 Official Finish Time: 35.322 |
|
|
RACE: 47 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
11. |
ZELLNER Maximilian |
GER |
|
33.345 |
|
Split times: [1] 35 | [2] 93 Official Finish Time: 33.345 |
|
2 |
(2) |
6. |
RÖSKENBLECK Katharine |
GER |
|
33.934 |
|
Split times: [1] 35 | [2] 30 Official Finish Time: 33.934 |
|
3 |
(3) |
9. |
MUZAFEROVIC Nedim |
GER |
|
34.713 |
|
Split times: [1] 34 | [2] 51 Official Finish Time: 34.713 |
|
4 |
(4) |
17. |
SZABÓ Barnabás |
HUN |
|
38.783 |
|
Split times: [1] 30 | [2] 89 Official Finish Time: 38.783 |
|
|
RACE: 48 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
30. |
KOMERIČKI Tibor |
SLO |
|
32.699 |
|
Split times: [1] 36 | [2] 64 Official Finish Time: 32.699 |
|
2 |
(3) |
21. |
WOŹNIAK Kornelia |
POL |
|
32.844 |
|
Split times: [1] 36 | [2] 48 Official Finish Time: 32.844 |
|
3 |
(1) |
16. |
JANCSÓ Zalán |
HUN |
|
32.904 |
|
Split times: [1] 36 | [2] 41 Official Finish Time: 32.904 |
|
4 |
(4) |
40. |
SAFKO Jakub |
SVK |
|
33.011 |
|
Split times: [1] 36 | [2] 29 Official Finish Time: 33.011 |
|
|
RACE: 49 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
35. |
HYMPANOVA Emma |
SVK |
|
32.527 |
|
Split times: [1] 36 | [2] 83 Official Finish Time: 32.527 |
|
2 |
(3) |
20. |
MAZUR Hanna |
POL |
|
32.763 |
|
Split times: [1] 36 | [2] 57 Official Finish Time: 32.763 |
|
3 |
(2) |
39. |
BARTKO Patrik |
SVK |
|
34.096 |
|
Split times: [1] 35 | [2] 14 Official Finish Time: 34.096 |
|
- |
(1) |
15. |
GERA Márton |
HUN |
|
- |
impeding |