Danubia Series 1, Bulgarian Open, Sofia, BUL, 16.09. - 18.09.2011
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
NOVICE B BOYS SEMI-FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 5 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 127. | ZOTEV Kostadin | BUL-SCIS | 1:48.436 | ||
2 | (1) | 126. | DAPCHEV Petko | BUL-SCIS | 1:49.872 | ||
3 | (3) | 137. | KYUMYURDZHIEV Stefan-Aleksandar | BUL-SKKHL | 2:04.557 | ||
4 | (4) | 148. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN-SPSC | 2:21.130 | ||
5 | (2) | 120. | HARIZANOVA Michaela | BUL-SCIB | 2:24.830 | ||
RACE: 6 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 172. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN-SZKE | 1:32.764 | ||
2 | (5) | 157. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN-SPSC | 1:38.676 | ||
3 | (3) | 58. | BERZINS Reinis | LAT-KBKR | 1:40.871 | ||
4 | (4) | 125. | ANGELOV Kaloyan | BUL-SCIS | 1:41.719 | ||
5 | (1) | 138. | PETKOV Borislav | BUL-SKKHL | 2:45.513 | ||
NOVICE B BOYS FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 17 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 157. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN-SPSC | 1:29.368 | ||
2 | (3) | 58. | BERZINS Reinis | LAT-KBKR | 1:30.515 | ||
3 | (1) | 172. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN-SZKE | 1:30.621 | ||
4 | (4) | 127. | ZOTEV Kostadin | BUL-SCIS | 1:48.069 | ||
5 | (5) | 126. | DAPCHEV Petko | BUL-SCIS | 1:49.554 | ||
6 | (6) | 137. | KYUMYURDZHIEV Stefan-Aleksandar | BUL-SKKHL | 2:35.392 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
NOVICE B BOYS SEMI-FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 50 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 58. | BERZINS Reinis | LAT-KBKR | 38.528 | ||
2 | (1) | 172. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN-SZKE | 39.105 | ||
3 | (2) | 126. | DAPCHEV Petko | BUL-SCIS | 47.845 | ||
4 | (5) | 148. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN-SPSC | 58.333 | ||
5 | (3) | 138. | PETKOV Borislav | BUL-SKKHL | 1:07.302 | ||
RACE: 51 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 157. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN-SPSC | 38.977 | ||
2 | (4) | 125. | ANGELOV Kaloyan | BUL-SCIS | 44.182 | ||
3 | (1) | 127. | ZOTEV Kostadin | BUL-SCIS | 45.958 | ||
4 | (3) | 137. | KYUMYURDZHIEV Stefan-Aleksandar | BUL-SKKHL | 57.537 | ||
5 | (5) | 120. | HARIZANOVA Michaela | BUL-SCIB | 1:09.416 | ||
NOVICE B BOYS FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 134 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 58. | BERZINS Reinis | LAT-KBKR | 37.552 | ||
2 | (2) | 157. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN-SPSC | 37.672 | ||
3 | (3) | 172. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN-SZKE | 38.477 | ||
4 | (4) | 125. | ANGELOV Kaloyan | BUL-SCIS | 42.420 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
NOVICE B BOYS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 164 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 157. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN-SPSC | 58.352 | ||
2 | (3) | 127. | ZOTEV Kostadin | BUL-SCIS | 1:08.362 | ||
3 | (1) | 126. | DAPCHEV Petko | BUL-SCIS | 1:09.364 | ||
4 | (5) | 137. | KYUMYURDZHIEV Stefan-Aleksandar | BUL-SKKHL | 1:28.861 | ||
5 | (4) | 120. | HARIZANOVA Michaela | BUL-SCIB | 1:31.454 | ||
RACE: 165 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 58. | BERZINS Reinis | LAT-KBKR | 56.792 | ||
2 | (5) | 172. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN-SZKE | 59.742 | ||
3 | (4) | 125. | ANGELOV Kaloyan | BUL-SCIS | 1:06.254 | ||
4 | (2) | 148. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN-SPSC | 1:27.847 | ||
5 | (3) | 138. | PETKOV Borislav | BUL-SKKHL | 1:47.698 | ||
NOVICE B BOYS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 262 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 172. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN-SZKE | 55.409 | ||
2 | (1) | 58. | BERZINS Reinis | LAT-KBKR | 55.424 | ||
3 | (2) | 157. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN-SPSC | 55.648 | ||
4 | (4) | 127. | ZOTEV Kostadin | BUL-SCIS | 1:06.009 |
Danubia Series 1, Bulgarian Open, Sofia, BUL, 16.09. - 18.09.2011
Overall Classification
NOVICE B BOYS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 58. | BERZINS Reinis | LAT-KBKR | 2. 1. 2. | 76 | 5 | |
2. | 157. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN-SPSC | 1. 2. 3. | 68 | 6 | |
3. | 172. | JÁSZAPÁTI Péter | HUN-SZKE | 3. 3. 1. | 60 | 7 | |
4. | 127. | ZOTEV Kostadin | BUL-SCIS | 4. 5. 4. | 16 | 13 | |
5. | 125. | ANGELOV Kaloyan | BUL-SCIS | 7. 4. 5. | 8 | 16 | |
6. | 126. | DAPCHEV Petko | BUL-SCIS | 5. 6. 6. | 5 | 17 | |
7. | 137. | KYUMYURDZHIEV Stefan-Aleksandar | BUL-SKKHL | 6. 7. 8. | 3 | 21 | |
8. | 148. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN-SPSC | 8. 8. 7. | 23 | ||
9. | 120. | HARIZANOVA Michaela | BUL-SCIB | 9. 10. 9. | 28 | ||
10. | 138. | PETKOV Borislav | BUL-SKKHL | 10. 9. 10. | 29 |