Danubia Series 4, Slovakian Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2012
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
NOVICE B GIRLS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 13 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 32. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN-JSE | 1:01.780 | ||
2 | (4) | 128. | FILIPOVA Lucia | SVK-STEZ | 1:01.891 | ||
3 | (5) | 106. | TRUSOVÁ Vanesa | SVK-SKMA | 1:02.080 | ||
4 | (2) | 105. | ŠTEFANKOVÁ Simona | SVK-SKMA | 1:12.597 | ||
5 | (6) | 114. | JANSONE Anna | LAT-SPARS | 1:16.067 | ||
6 | (1) | 56. | BUDREVICIUTE Emilija | LTU | 1:18.896 | ||
RACE: 14 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 115. | LEINBERGA Helena Dzeina | LAT-SPARS | 59.061 | ||
2 | (1) | 31. | NAGY Anna Kerubina | HUN-JSE | 59.448 | ||
3 | (4) | 30. | KURTA Bíborka | HUN-JSE | 59.621 | ||
4 | (6) | 104. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK-SKMA | 1:03.435 | ||
5 | (5) | 129. | RAPTOSOVA Viera | SVK-STEZ | 1:05.993 | ||
- | (3) | 57. | RAZVODOVSKYTE Ema | LTU | - | no finish | |
NOVICE B GIRLS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 23 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 104. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK-SKMA | 1:04.195 | ||
2 | (2) | 129. | RAPTOSOVA Viera | SVK-STEZ | 1:06.681 | ||
3 | (4) | 114. | JANSONE Anna | LAT-SPARS | 1:06.795 | ||
4 | (3) | 105. | ŠTEFANKOVÁ Simona | SVK-SKMA | 1:17.845 | ||
5 | (5) | 56. | BUDREVICIUTE Emilija | LTU | 1:21.689 | ||
RACE: 24 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 30. | KURTA Bíborka | HUN-JSE | 58.727 | ||
2 | (1) | 115. | LEINBERGA Helena Dzeina | LAT-SPARS | 59.016 | ||
3 | (4) | 32. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN-JSE | 59.566 | ||
4 | (2) | 31. | NAGY Anna Kerubina | HUN-JSE | 59.650 | ||
5 | (5) | 128. | FILIPOVA Lucia | SVK-STEZ | 1:01.458 | ||
6 | (6) | 106. | TRUSOVÁ Vanesa | SVK-SKMA | 1:03.261 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
NOVICE B GIRLS HEATS 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 95 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 32. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN-JSE | 27.964 | ||
2 | (1) | 128. | FILIPOVA Lucia | SVK-STEZ | 29.143 | ||
3 | (2) | 114. | JANSONE Anna | LAT-SPARS | 30.546 | ||
4 | (3) | 105. | ŠTEFANKOVÁ Simona | SVK-SKMA | 33.767 | ||
RACE: 96 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 115. | LEINBERGA Helena Dzeina | LAT-SPARS | 26.430 | ||
2 | (3) | 31. | NAGY Anna Kerubina | HUN-JSE | 26.827 | ||
3 | (2) | 104. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK-SKMA | 28.543 | ||
4 | (4) | 56. | BUDREVICIUTE Emilija | LTU | 37.169 | ||
RACE: 97 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 30. | KURTA Bíborka | HUN-JSE | 27.446 | ||
2 | (3) | 106. | TRUSOVÁ Vanesa | SVK-SKMA | 28.036 | ||
3 | (2) | 129. | RAPTOSOVA Viera | SVK-STEZ | 29.839 | ||
4 | (1) | 57. | RAZVODOVSKYTE Ema | LTU | 39.383 | ||
NOVICE B GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 106 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 30. | KURTA Bíborka | HUN-JSE | 26.887 | ||
2 | (1) | 31. | NAGY Anna Kerubina | HUN-JSE | 27.107 | ||
3 | (3) | 128. | FILIPOVA Lucia | SVK-STEZ | 28.008 | ||
4 | (4) | 129. | RAPTOSOVA Viera | SVK-STEZ | 30.529 | ||
RACE: 107 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 115. | LEINBERGA Helena Dzeina | LAT-SPARS | 26.847 | ||
2 | (2) | 32. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN-JSE | 26.949 | ||
3 | (3) | 106. | TRUSOVÁ Vanesa | SVK-SKMA | 28.183 | ||
4 | (4) | 104. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK-SKMA | 28.549 | ||
NOVICE B GIRLS FINAL 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 114 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 114. | JANSONE Anna | LAT-SPARS | 30.255 | ||
2 | (2) | 105. | ŠTEFANKOVÁ Simona | SVK-SKMA | 33.497 | ||
3 | (3) | 56. | BUDREVICIUTE Emilija | LTU | 37.093 | ||
4 | (4) | 57. | RAZVODOVSKYTE Ema | LTU | 45.332 | ||
RACE: 115 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 128. | FILIPOVA Lucia | SVK-STEZ | 28.192 | ||
2 | (2) | 106. | TRUSOVÁ Vanesa | SVK-SKMA | 28.337 | ||
3 | (3) | 104. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK-SKMA | 28.507 | ||
4 | (4) | 129. | RAPTOSOVA Viera | SVK-STEZ | 37.710 | ||
RACE: 116 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 115. | LEINBERGA Helena Dzeina | LAT-SPARS | 27.039 | ||
2 | (2) | 30. | KURTA Bíborka | HUN-JSE | 27.077 | ||
3 | (3) | 32. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN-JSE | 27.585 | ||
4 | (4) | 31. | NAGY Anna Kerubina | HUN-JSE | 29.268 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
NOVICE B GIRLS HEATS 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 133 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 30. | KURTA Bíborka | HUN-JSE | 40.557 | ||
2 | (3) | 106. | TRUSOVÁ Vanesa | SVK-SKMA | 41.541 | ||
3 | (1) | 129. | RAPTOSOVA Viera | SVK-STEZ | 44.255 | ||
4 | (4) | 57. | RAZVODOVSKYTE Ema | LTU | 1:00.867 | ||
RACE: 134 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 32. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN-JSE | 39.654 | ||
2 | (4) | 128. | FILIPOVA Lucia | SVK-STEZ | 41.462 | ||
3 | (3) | 114. | JANSONE Anna | LAT-SPARS | 43.993 | ||
4 | (2) | 105. | ŠTEFANKOVÁ Simona | SVK-SKMA | 48.184 | ||
RACE: 135 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 115. | LEINBERGA Helena Dzeina | LAT-SPARS | 39.619 | ||
2 | (2) | 31. | NAGY Anna Kerubina | HUN-JSE | 39.867 | ||
3 | (1) | 104. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK-SKMA | 42.403 | ||
4 | (3) | 56. | BUDREVICIUTE Emilija | LTU | 1:07.442 | ||
NOVICE B GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 203 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 30. | KURTA Bíborka | HUN-JSE | 40.209 | ||
2 | (1) | 32. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN-JSE | 40.337 | ||
3 | (3) | 106. | TRUSOVÁ Vanesa | SVK-SKMA | 40.679 | ||
4 | (4) | 104. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK-SKMA | 42.077 | ||
RACE: 204 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 115. | LEINBERGA Helena Dzeina | LAT-SPARS | 38.909 | ||
2 | (2) | 31. | NAGY Anna Kerubina | HUN-JSE | 39.460 | ||
3 | (3) | 128. | FILIPOVA Lucia | SVK-STEZ | 40.943 | ||
4 | (4) | 114. | JANSONE Anna | LAT-SPARS | 44.075 | ||
NOVICE B GIRLS FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 221 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 129. | RAPTOSOVA Viera | SVK-STEZ | 45.218 | ||
2 | (2) | 105. | ŠTEFANKOVÁ Simona | SVK-SKMA | 48.916 | ||
3 | (3) | 57. | RAZVODOVSKYTE Ema | LTU | 57.618 | ||
4 | (4) | 56. | BUDREVICIUTE Emilija | LTU | 1:02.842 | ||
RACE: 222 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 128. | FILIPOVA Lucia | SVK-STEZ | 40.719 | ||
2 | (1) | 106. | TRUSOVÁ Vanesa | SVK-SKMA | 41.384 | ||
3 | (3) | 104. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK-SKMA | 41.513 | ||
4 | (4) | 114. | JANSONE Anna | LAT-SPARS | 50.695 | ||
RACE: 223 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 115. | LEINBERGA Helena Dzeina | LAT-SPARS | 38.502 | ||
2 | (2) | 31. | NAGY Anna Kerubina | HUN-JSE | 39.194 | ||
3 | (4) | 32. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN-JSE | 39.392 | ||
4 | (3) | 30. | KURTA Bíborka | HUN-JSE | 39.650 |
Danubia Series 4, Slovakian Open, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2012
Overall Classification
NOVICE B GIRLS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 115. | LEINBERGA Helena Dzeina | LAT-SPARS | 2. 1. 1. | 89 | 4 | |
2. | 30. | KURTA Bíborka | HUN-JSE | 1. 2. 4. | 63 | 7 | |
3. | 32. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN-JSE | 3. 3. 3. | 39 | 9 | |
4. | 31. | NAGY Anna Kerubina | HUN-JSE | 4. 4. 2. | 37 | 10 | |
5. | 128. | FILIPOVA Lucia | SVK-STEZ | 5. 5. 5. | 5 | 15 | |
6. | 106. | TRUSOVÁ Vanesa | SVK-SKMA | 6. 6. 6. | 3 | 18 | |
7. | 104. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK-SKMA | 7. 7. 7. | 21 | ||
8. | 129. | RAPTOSOVA Viera | SVK-STEZ | 8. 8. 9. | 25 | ||
9. | 114. | JANSONE Anna | LAT-SPARS | 9. 9. 8. | 26 | ||
10. | 105. | ŠTEFANKOVÁ Simona | SVK-SKMA | 10. 10. 10. | 30 | ||
11. | 56. | BUDREVICIUTE Emilija | LTU | 11. 11. 12. | 34 | ||
12. | 57. | RAZVODOVSKYTE Ema | LTU | 13. 12. 11. | 36 |