Danubia Series 4, Slovak Open, Spisska, SVK, 16.12. - 18.12.2011
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
NOVICE B GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 13 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 167. | DOBREŃKO Wiktoria | POL-WMKS | 1:37.438 | ||
2 | (5) | 45. | LEINBERGA Helena Dzeina | LAT | 1:38.693 | ||
3 | (4) | 174. | FILIPOVA Lucia | SVK-STEZ | 1:46.744 | ||
4 | (6) | 110. | TRUSOVÁ Vanesa | SVK-SKMA | 1:46.860 | ||
5 | (7) | 122. | JANSONE Anna | LAT-SPARS | 1:51.224 | ||
6 | (3) | 107. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK-SKMA | 2:00.242 | ||
7 | (2) | 129. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN-SPSC | 2:02.316 | ||
RACE: 14 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 166. | DAŁEK Anna | POL-WMKS | 1:32.446 | ||
2 | (1) | 143. | RUSNAKOVA Petra | SVK-STEZ | 1:36.483 | ||
3 | (6) | 111. | ZELINSKA Ema | SVK-SKMA | 1:40.749 | ||
4 | (3) | 108. | KURILAKOVA Denisa | SVK-SKMA | 1:53.819 | ||
5 | (5) | 109. | PAVLIKOVÁ Simona | SVK-SKMA | 2:05.999 | ||
6 | (4) | 123. | PUHTAJEVICA Marija | LAT-SPARS | 2:11.202 | ||
7 | (7) | 51. | BUDREVICIUTE Emilija | LTU | 2:36.342 | ||
NOVICE B GIRLS FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 23 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 107. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK-SKMA | 1:50.182 | ||
2 | (2) | 122. | JANSONE Anna | LAT-SPARS | 1:54.063 | ||
3 | (7) | 123. | PUHTAJEVICA Marija | LAT-SPARS | 1:55.503 | ||
4 | (3) | 108. | KURILAKOVA Denisa | SVK-SKMA | 1:55.529 | ||
5 | (6) | 109. | PAVLIKOVÁ Simona | SVK-SKMA | 2:05.041 | ||
6 | (5) | 129. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN-SPSC | 2:06.280 | ||
7 | (8) | 51. | BUDREVICIUTE Emilija | LTU | 2:34.377 | ||
- | (1) | 110. | TRUSOVÁ Vanesa | SVK-SKMA | - | off track | |
RACE: 24 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 166. | DAŁEK Anna | POL-WMKS | 1:33.306 | ||
2 | (2) | 143. | RUSNAKOVA Petra | SVK-STEZ | 1:33.760 | ||
3 | (3) | 167. | DOBREŃKO Wiktoria | POL-WMKS | 1:35.274 | ||
4 | (5) | 111. | ZELINSKA Ema | SVK-SKMA | 1:35.350 | ||
5 | (4) | 45. | LEINBERGA Helena Dzeina | LAT | 1:41.464 | ||
6 | (6) | 174. | FILIPOVA Lucia | SVK-STEZ | 1:42.792 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
NOVICE B GIRLS QUARTER-FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 53 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 166. | DAŁEK Anna | POL-WMKS | 41.144 | ||
2 | (5) | 174. | FILIPOVA Lucia | SVK-STEZ | 44.077 | ||
3 | (2) | 107. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK-SKMA | 46.000 | ||
4 | (1) | 129. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN-SPSC | 56.249 | ||
5 | (4) | 51. | BUDREVICIUTE Emilija | LTU | 58.930 | ||
RACE: 54 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 111. | ZELINSKA Ema | SVK-SKMA | 39.994 | ||
2 | (4) | 167. | DOBREŃKO Wiktoria | POL-WMKS | 40.161 | ||
3 | (3) | 123. | PUHTAJEVICA Marija | LAT-SPARS | 47.767 | ||
4 | (1) | 109. | PAVLIKOVÁ Simona | SVK-SKMA | 48.258 | ||
RACE: 55 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 143. | RUSNAKOVA Petra | SVK-STEZ | 40.408 | ||
2 | (4) | 45. | LEINBERGA Helena Dzeina | LAT | 42.342 | ||
3 | (5) | 110. | TRUSOVÁ Vanesa | SVK-SKMA | 44.366 | ||
4 | (2) | 122. | JANSONE Anna | LAT-SPARS | 45.280 | ||
5 | (3) | 108. | KURILAKOVA Denisa | SVK-SKMA | 46.157 | ||
NOVICE B GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 127 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 166. | DAŁEK Anna | POL-WMKS | 39.821 | ||
2 | (1) | 111. | ZELINSKA Ema | SVK-SKMA | 40.147 | ||
3 | (3) | 174. | FILIPOVA Lucia | SVK-STEZ | 43.781 | ||
4 | (4) | 110. | TRUSOVÁ Vanesa | SVK-SKMA | 43.900 | ||
RACE: 128 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 167. | DOBREŃKO Wiktoria | POL-WMKS | 38.986 | ||
2 | (2) | 143. | RUSNAKOVA Petra | SVK-STEZ | 39.874 | ||
3 | (3) | 45. | LEINBERGA Helena Dzeina | LAT | 41.245 | ||
4 | (4) | 107. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK-SKMA | 46.503 | ||
NOVICE B GIRLS FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 135 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 108. | KURILAKOVA Denisa | SVK-SKMA | 46.017 | ||
2 | (3) | 123. | PUHTAJEVICA Marija | LAT-SPARS | 47.695 | ||
3 | (4) | 109. | PAVLIKOVÁ Simona | SVK-SKMA | 47.880 | ||
4 | (5) | 129. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN-SPSC | 54.141 | ||
5 | (6) | 51. | BUDREVICIUTE Emilija | LTU | 1:07.643 | ||
- | (1) | 122. | JANSONE Anna | LAT-SPARS | - | 2 false starts | |
RACE: 136 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 45. | LEINBERGA Helena Dzeina | LAT | 41.583 | ||
2 | (2) | 174. | FILIPOVA Lucia | SVK-STEZ | 43.600 | ||
3 | (3) | 110. | TRUSOVÁ Vanesa | SVK-SKMA | 43.957 | ||
4 | (4) | 107. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK-SKMA | 47.000 | ||
RACE: 137 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 111. | ZELINSKA Ema | SVK-SKMA | 38.474 | ||
2 | (2) | 166. | DAŁEK Anna | POL-WMKS | 38.672 | ||
3 | (1) | 167. | DOBREŃKO Wiktoria | POL-WMKS | 38.815 | ||
4 | (3) | 143. | RUSNAKOVA Petra | SVK-STEZ | 39.998 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
NOVICE B GIRLS QUARTER-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 170 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 166. | DAŁEK Anna | POL-WMKS | 1:00.995 | ||
2 | (4) | 174. | FILIPOVA Lucia | SVK-STEZ | 1:06.343 | ||
3 | (2) | 122. | JANSONE Anna | LAT-SPARS | 1:09.747 | ||
4 | (5) | 107. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK-SKMA | 1:10.593 | ||
5 | (3) | 129. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN-SPSC | 1:19.975 | ||
RACE: 171 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 111. | ZELINSKA Ema | SVK-SKMA | 59.699 | ||
2 | (4) | 45. | LEINBERGA Helena Dzeina | LAT | 1:04.456 | ||
3 | (2) | 123. | PUHTAJEVICA Marija | LAT-SPARS | 1:14.224 | ||
4 | (3) | 109. | PAVLIKOVÁ Simona | SVK-SKMA | 1:20.416 | ||
5 | (1) | 51. | BUDREVICIUTE Emilija | LTU | 1:31.758 | ||
RACE: 172 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 167. | DOBREŃKO Wiktoria | POL-WMKS | 58.492 | ||
2 | (1) | 143. | RUSNAKOVA Petra | SVK-STEZ | 59.230 | ||
3 | (3) | 110. | TRUSOVÁ Vanesa | SVK-SKMA | 1:06.146 | ||
4 | (2) | 108. | KURILAKOVA Denisa | SVK-SKMA | 1:10.502 | ||
NOVICE B GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 243 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 166. | DAŁEK Anna | POL-WMKS | 59.570 | ||
2 | (1) | 143. | RUSNAKOVA Petra | SVK-STEZ | 59.664 | ||
3 | (3) | 45. | LEINBERGA Helena Dzeina | LAT | 1:02.518 | ||
4 | (4) | 110. | TRUSOVÁ Vanesa | SVK-SKMA | 1:06.851 | ||
RACE: 244 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 167. | DOBREŃKO Wiktoria | POL-WMKS | 59.282 | ||
2 | (2) | 111. | ZELINSKA Ema | SVK-SKMA | 59.916 | ||
3 | (3) | 174. | FILIPOVA Lucia | SVK-STEZ | 1:05.778 | ||
4 | (4) | 122. | JANSONE Anna | LAT-SPARS | 1:08.815 | ||
NOVICE B GIRLS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 259 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 107. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK-SKMA | 1:10.792 | ||
2 | (1) | 108. | KURILAKOVA Denisa | SVK-SKMA | 1:10.934 | ||
3 | (3) | 123. | PUHTAJEVICA Marija | LAT-SPARS | 1:11.726 | ||
4 | (5) | 109. | PAVLIKOVÁ Simona | SVK-SKMA | 1:17.980 | ||
5 | (4) | 129. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN-SPSC | 1:21.810 | ||
6 | (6) | 51. | BUDREVICIUTE Emilija | LTU | 1:36.441 | ||
RACE: 260 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 45. | LEINBERGA Helena Dzeina | LAT | 1:02.774 | ||
2 | (2) | 174. | FILIPOVA Lucia | SVK-STEZ | 1:04.825 | ||
3 | (3) | 110. | TRUSOVÁ Vanesa | SVK-SKMA | 1:05.463 | ||
4 | (4) | 122. | JANSONE Anna | LAT-SPARS | 1:08.333 | ||
RACE: 261 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 166. | DAŁEK Anna | POL-WMKS | 59.189 | ||
2 | (3) | 143. | RUSNAKOVA Petra | SVK-STEZ | 59.320 | ||
3 | (4) | 111. | ZELINSKA Ema | SVK-SKMA | 59.536 | ||
4 | (1) | 167. | DOBREŃKO Wiktoria | POL-WMKS | 1:00.102 |
Danubia Series 4, Slovak Open, Spisska, SVK, 16.12. - 18.12.2011
Overall Classification
NOVICE B GIRLS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 166. | DAŁEK Anna | POL-WMKS | 1. 2. 1. | 89 | 4 | |
2. | 111. | ZELINSKA Ema | SVK-SKMA | 4. 1. 3. | 55 | 8 | |
3. | 143. | RUSNAKOVA Petra | SVK-STEZ | 2. 4. 2. | 50 | 8 | |
4. | 167. | DOBREŃKO Wiktoria | POL-WMKS | 3. 3. 4. | 34 | 10 | |
5. | 45. | LEINBERGA Helena Dzeina | LAT | 5. 5. 5. | 5 | 15 | |
6. | 174. | FILIPOVA Lucia | SVK-STEZ | 6. 6. 6. | 3 | 18 | |
7. | 107. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK-SKMA | 7. 8. 9. | 24 | ||
8. | 110. | TRUSOVÁ Vanesa | SVK-SKMA | 14. 7. 7. | 28 | ||
9. | 108. | KURILAKOVA Denisa | SVK-SKMA | 10. 9. 10. | 29 | ||
10. | 122. | JANSONE Anna | LAT-SPARS | 8. 14. 8. | 30 | ||
11. | 123. | PUHTAJEVICA Marija | LAT-SPARS | 9. 10. 11. | 30 | ||
12. | 109. | PAVLIKOVÁ Simona | SVK-SKMA | 11. 11. 12. | 34 | ||
13. | 129. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN-SPSC | 12. 12. 13. | 37 | ||
14. | 51. | BUDREVICIUTE Emilija | LTU | 13. 13. 14. | 40 |