Danubia Series 3, Pannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, live, 25.11. - 27.11.2011
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
NOVICE B GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 19 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 87. | DAŁEK Anna | POL-WMKS | 1:35.563 | ||
2 | (4) | 56. | ZELINSKA Ema | SVK | 1:36.853 | ||
3 | (2) | 85. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN-JSE | 1:39.297 | ||
4 | (3) | 114. | FAŠKOVÁ Kateřina | CZE-NACH | 1:45.584 | ||
5 | (1) | 185. | FÜRJES Gréta | HUN-SPSC | 1:48.637 | ||
6 | (5) | 69. | NOVODVORSKA Linda | LAT-KSS | 2:15.579 | ||
RACE: 20 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 80. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN-JSE | 1:39.050 | ||
2 | (3) | 82. | NAGY Anna Kerubina | HUN-JSE | 1:39.620 | ||
3 | (5) | 89. | SAWICKA Zuzanna | POL-WMKS | 1:40.152 | ||
4 | (2) | 168. | TRUSOVÁ Vanesa | SVK-SKMA | 1:47.669 | ||
- | (1) | 29. | RAKOVNIK Nastja | SLO-CEL | - | off track | |
RACE: 21 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 88. | DOBREŃKO Wiktoria | POL-WMKS | 1:40.365 | ||
2 | (6) | 81. | KURTA Bíborka | HUN-JSE | 1:41.601 | ||
3 | (3) | 167. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK-SKMA | 1:49.101 | ||
4 | (4) | 186. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN-SPSC | 2:05.622 | ||
5 | (5) | 70. | VILKA Tina Estere | LAT-KSS | 2:30.269 | ||
- | (2) | 104. | BUDREVICIUTE Emilija | LTU | - | no finish | |
NOVICE B GIRLS FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 30 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 185. | FÜRJES Gréta | HUN-SPSC | 1:52.022 | ||
2 | (2) | 69. | NOVODVORSKA Linda | LAT-KSS | 2:21.449 | ||
- | (3) | 70. | VILKA Tina Estere | LAT-KSS | - | penalized | |
RACE: 31 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 85. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN-JSE | 1:38.343 | ||
2 | (2) | 89. | SAWICKA Zuzanna | POL-WMKS | 1:38.441 | ||
3 | (4) | 168. | TRUSOVÁ Vanesa | SVK-SKMA | 1:45.439 | ||
4 | (5) | 167. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK-SKMA | 1:48.688 | ||
5 | (6) | 186. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN-SPSC | 2:06.025 | ||
- | (3) | 114. | FAŠKOVÁ Kateřina | CZE-NACH | - | off track | |
RACE: 32 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 87. | DAŁEK Anna | POL-WMKS | 1:35.091 | ||
2 | (2) | 56. | ZELINSKA Ema | SVK | 1:35.317 | ||
3 | (5) | 88. | DOBREŃKO Wiktoria | POL-WMKS | 1:35.624 | ||
4 | (3) | 80. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN-JSE | 1:36.745 | ||
5 | (4) | 82. | NAGY Anna Kerubina | HUN-JSE | 1:37.365 | ||
6 | (6) | 81. | KURTA Bíborka | HUN-JSE | 1:45.051 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
NOVICE B GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 146 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 80. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN-JSE | 41.920 | ||
2 | (5) | 88. | DOBREŃKO Wiktoria | POL-WMKS | 42.081 | ||
3 | (1) | 168. | TRUSOVÁ Vanesa | SVK-SKMA | 43.510 | ||
4 | (4) | 29. | RAKOVNIK Nastja | SLO-CEL | 43.850 | ||
5 | (3) | 186. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN-SPSC | 53.427 | ||
6 | (6) | 70. | VILKA Tina Estere | LAT-KSS | 1:02.892 | ||
RACE: 147 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 87. | DAŁEK Anna | POL-WMKS | 40.132 | ||
2 | (5) | 85. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN-JSE | 41.290 | ||
3 | (1) | 81. | KURTA Bíborka | HUN-JSE | 41.901 | ||
4 | (2) | 114. | FAŠKOVÁ Kateřina | CZE-NACH | 43.695 | ||
5 | (4) | 185. | FÜRJES Gréta | HUN-SPSC | 43.786 | ||
RACE: 148 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 56. | ZELINSKA Ema | SVK | 40.678 | ||
2 | (5) | 89. | SAWICKA Zuzanna | POL-WMKS | 41.507 | ||
3 | (6) | 167. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK-SKMA | 45.517 | ||
4 | (3) | 69. | NOVODVORSKA Linda | LAT-KSS | 46.972 | ||
5 | (1) | 82. | NAGY Anna Kerubina | HUN-JSE | 49.012 | ||
6 | (4) | 104. | BUDREVICIUTE Emilija | LTU | 1:07.134 | ||
NOVICE B GIRLS FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 155 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 82. | NAGY Anna Kerubina | HUN-JSE | 42.322 | ||
2 | (3) | 186. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN-SPSC | 54.037 | ||
3 | (1) | 185. | FÜRJES Gréta | HUN-SPSC | 58.311 | ||
4 | (4) | 70. | VILKA Tina Estere | LAT-KSS | 59.526 | ||
5 | (5) | 104. | BUDREVICIUTE Emilija | LTU | 59.924 | ||
RACE: 156 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 81. | KURTA Bíborka | HUN-JSE | 43.039 | ||
2 | (2) | 168. | TRUSOVÁ Vanesa | SVK-SKMA | 43.554 | ||
3 | (4) | 29. | RAKOVNIK Nastja | SLO-CEL | 44.035 | ||
4 | (5) | 167. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK-SKMA | 45.295 | ||
5 | (3) | 114. | FAŠKOVÁ Kateřina | CZE-NACH | 54.388 | ||
6 | (6) | 69. | NOVODVORSKA Linda | LAT-KSS | 54.519 | ||
RACE: 157 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 87. | DAŁEK Anna | POL-WMKS | 39.715 | ||
2 | (2) | 56. | ZELINSKA Ema | SVK | 39.889 | ||
3 | (6) | 88. | DOBREŃKO Wiktoria | POL-WMKS | 40.099 | ||
4 | (3) | 85. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN-JSE | 40.636 | ||
5 | (4) | 89. | SAWICKA Zuzanna | POL-WMKS | 40.760 | ||
6 | (5) | 80. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN-JSE | 41.144 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
NOVICE B GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 277 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 88. | DOBREŃKO Wiktoria | POL-WMKS | 1:01.230 | ||
2 | (3) | 80. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN-JSE | 1:02.877 | ||
3 | (1) | 168. | TRUSOVÁ Vanesa | SVK-SKMA | 1:06.145 | ||
4 | (2) | 114. | FAŠKOVÁ Kateřina | CZE-NACH | 1:06.353 | ||
5 | (4) | 185. | FÜRJES Gréta | HUN-SPSC | 1:07.006 | ||
6 | (5) | 70. | VILKA Tina Estere | LAT-KSS | 1:36.814 | ||
RACE: 278 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 56. | ZELINSKA Ema | SVK | 1:01.527 | ||
2 | (3) | 89. | SAWICKA Zuzanna | POL-WMKS | 1:01.740 | ||
3 | (6) | 82. | NAGY Anna Kerubina | HUN-JSE | 1:02.310 | ||
4 | (4) | 167. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK-SKMA | 1:10.112 | ||
5 | (5) | 29. | RAKOVNIK Nastja | SLO-CEL | 1:15.141 | ||
6 | (1) | 104. | BUDREVICIUTE Emilija | LTU | 1:29.653 | ||
RACE: 279 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 87. | DAŁEK Anna | POL-WMKS | 1:01.339 | ||
2 | (5) | 85. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN-JSE | 1:02.052 | ||
3 | (3) | 81. | KURTA Bíborka | HUN-JSE | 1:03.629 | ||
4 | (2) | 69. | NOVODVORSKA Linda | LAT-KSS | 1:14.608 | ||
5 | (4) | 186. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN-SPSC | 1:22.891 | ||
NOVICE B GIRLS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 296 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 29. | RAKOVNIK Nastja | SLO-CEL | 1:06.799 | ||
2 | (1) | 185. | FÜRJES Gréta | HUN-SPSC | 1:19.817 | ||
3 | (3) | 186. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN-SPSC | 1:23.447 | ||
4 | (4) | 104. | BUDREVICIUTE Emilija | LTU | 1:30.082 | ||
5 | (5) | 70. | VILKA Tina Estere | LAT-KSS | 1:30.738 | ||
RACE: 297 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 168. | TRUSOVÁ Vanesa | SVK-SKMA | 1:06.075 | ||
2 | (4) | 114. | FAŠKOVÁ Kateřina | CZE-NACH | 1:06.188 | ||
3 | (5) | 167. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK-SKMA | 1:09.801 | ||
4 | (6) | 69. | NOVODVORSKA Linda | LAT-KSS | 1:13.416 | ||
5 | (2) | 81. | KURTA Bíborka | HUN-JSE | 1:15.914 | ||
- | (1) | 82. | NAGY Anna Kerubina | HUN-JSE | - | impeding | |
RACE: 298 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 88. | DOBREŃKO Wiktoria | POL-WMKS | 1:00.123 | ||
2 | (2) | 87. | DAŁEK Anna | POL-WMKS | 1:00.135 | ||
3 | (5) | 85. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN-JSE | 1:00.673 | ||
4 | (4) | 89. | SAWICKA Zuzanna | POL-WMKS | 1:01.272 | ||
5 | (6) | 80. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN-JSE | 1:02.021 | ||
6 | (3) | 56. | ZELINSKA Ema | SVK | 1:09.272 |
Danubia Series 3, Pannonia Open, Budapest, HUN, live, 25.11. - 27.11.2011
Overall Classification
NOVICE B GIRLS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 87. | DAŁEK Anna | POL-WMKS | 1. 1. 2. | 89 | 4 | |
2. | 88. | DOBREŃKO Wiktoria | POL-WMKS | 3. 3. 1. | 60 | 7 | |
3. | 56. | ZELINSKA Ema | SVK | 2. 2. 6. | 45 | 10 | |
4. | 85. | SOMOGYI Barbara | HUN-JSE | 7. 4. 3. | 21 | 14 | |
5. | 80. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN-JSE | 4. 6. 5. | 16 | 15 | |
6. | 89. | SAWICKA Zuzanna | POL-WMKS | 8. 5. 4. | 13 | 17 | |
7. | 82. | NAGY Anna Kerubina | HUN-JSE | 5. 13. 12. | 5 | 30 | |
8. | 81. | KURTA Bíborka | HUN-JSE | 6. 7. 11. | 3 | 24 | |
9. | 168. | TRUSOVÁ Vanesa | SVK-SKMA | 9. 8. 7. | 24 | ||
10. | 167. | HYMPANOVA Emma | SVK-SKMA | 10. 10. 9. | 29 | ||
11. | 114. | FAŠKOVÁ Kateřina | CZE-NACH | 12. 11. 8. | 31 | ||
12. | 69. | NOVODVORSKA Linda | LAT-KSS | 14. 12. 10. | 36 | ||
13. | 29. | RAKOVNIK Nastja | SLO-CEL | 18. 9. 13. | 40 | ||
14. | 186. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN-SPSC | 11. 14. 15. | 40 | ||
15. | 185. | FÜRJES Gréta | HUN-SPSC | 13. 15. 14. | 42 | ||
16. | 70. | VILKA Tina Estere | LAT-KSS | 15. 16. 17. | 48 | ||
17. | 104. | BUDREVICIUTE Emilija | LTU | 18. 17. 16. | 51 |