Danubia Series 6, Pannonian Open, Budapest, HUN, 21.02. - 23.02.2014
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
NOVICE A GIRLS HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 1 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 55. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN-SPSC | 2:01.359 | ||
2 | (1) | 14. | GARKOVA Maria | BUL | 2:01.506 | ||
3 | (3) | 37. | TÚRI Anna | HUN-JSE | 2:01.577 | ||
4 | (4) | 158. | TRUSOVÁ Sandra | SVK | 2:01.790 | ||
5 | (2) | 149. | PAVLIKOVÁ Simona | SVK-SKMA | 2:08.703 | ||
RACE: 2 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 53. | KOVÁCS Kitti | HUN-SPSC | 1:55.074 | ||
2 | (5) | 157. | HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra | SVK | 1:57.448 | ||
3 | (3) | 93. | DRUVASKALNE Elvija | LAT | 1:57.614 | ||
4 | (2) | 54. | TÓTH Zsófi | HUN-SPSC | 1:57.807 | ||
5 | (1) | 36. | NAGY Netti | HUN-JSE | 2:04.368 | ||
RACE: 3 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 15. | GYUROVA Kalina | BUL | 1:55.057 | ||
2 | (6) | 94. | LEINBERGA Helena Dzeina | LAT | 1:57.173 | ||
3 | (4) | 150. | ZELINSKA Ema | SVK-SKMA | 1:57.373 | ||
4 | (1) | 35. | NAGY Anna Kerubina | HUN-JSE | 1:59.536 | ||
5 | (3) | 52. | DOBRÁN Flóra | HUN-SPSC | 2:08.995 | ||
6 | (5) | 56. | ZELENYÁNSZKY Milla | HUN-SPSC | 2:13.352 | ||
RACE: 4 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 101. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL-AZSO | 1:52.479 | ||
2 | (5) | 156. | FILIPOVA Lucia | SVK | 1:52.640 | ||
3 | (4) | 44. | KATONA Lilla | HUN-PKSE | 1:59.037 | ||
4 | (1) | 51. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN-SPSC | 1:59.305 | ||
5 | (2) | 34. | KOVÁCS Vivien | HUN-JSE | 2:02.971 | ||
NOVICE A GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 13 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 14. | GARKOVA Maria | BUL | 1:54.255 | ||
2 | (1) | 101. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL-AZSO | 1:54.326 | ||
3 | (2) | 156. | FILIPOVA Lucia | SVK | 2:07.003 | ||
4 | (3) | 150. | ZELINSKA Ema | SVK-SKMA | 2:11.377 | ||
5 | (6) | 37. | TÚRI Anna | HUN-JSE | 2:15.586 | advanced | |
- | (4) | 55. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN-SPSC | - | impeding | |
RACE: 14 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 53. | KOVÁCS Kitti | HUN-SPSC | 1:52.270 | ||
2 | (1) | 15. | GYUROVA Kalina | BUL | 1:54.378 | ||
3 | (3) | 94. | LEINBERGA Helena Dzeina | LAT | 1:55.037 | ||
4 | (5) | 93. | DRUVASKALNE Elvija | LAT | 1:55.793 | ||
5 | (4) | 157. | HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra | SVK | 1:57.060 | ||
6 | (6) | 44. | KATONA Lilla | HUN-PKSE | 1:57.574 | ||
NOVICE A GIRLS B-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 24 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 44. | KATONA Lilla | HUN-PKSE | 1:59.668 | ||
2 | (2) | 157. | HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra | SVK | 2:00.550 | ||
3 | (1) | 93. | DRUVASKALNE Elvija | LAT | 2:16.094 | ||
4 | (4) | 150. | ZELINSKA Ema | SVK-SKMA | 3:00.752 | ||
NOVICE A GIRLS FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 25 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 53. | KOVÁCS Kitti | HUN-SPSC | 1:50.353 | ||
2 | (4) | 15. | GYUROVA Kalina | BUL | 1:51.684 | ||
3 | (2) | 14. | GARKOVA Maria | BUL | 1:51.763 | ||
4 | (3) | 101. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL-AZSO | 1:53.140 | ||
5 | (6) | 156. | FILIPOVA Lucia | SVK | 1:53.615 | ||
6 | (5) | 94. | LEINBERGA Helena Dzeina | LAT | 1:55.909 | ||
7 | (7) | 37. | TÚRI Anna | HUN-JSE | 2:03.327 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
NOVICE A GIRLS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 34 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 156. | FILIPOVA Lucia | SVK | 55.921 | ||
2 | (3) | 35. | NAGY Anna Kerubina | HUN-JSE | 56.057 | ||
3 | (1) | 94. | LEINBERGA Helena Dzeina | LAT | 56.091 | ||
4 | (4) | 52. | DOBRÁN Flóra | HUN-SPSC | 1:00.703 | ||
RACE: 35 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 51. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN-SPSC | 53.313 | ||
2 | (1) | 101. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL-AZSO | 54.151 | ||
3 | (4) | 158. | TRUSOVÁ Sandra | SVK | 54.316 | ||
4 | (2) | 37. | TÚRI Anna | HUN-JSE | 54.533 | ||
RACE: 36 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 15. | GYUROVA Kalina | BUL | 54.467 | ||
2 | (3) | 55. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN-SPSC | 54.600 | ||
3 | (1) | 157. | HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra | SVK | 57.720 | ||
4 | (2) | 34. | KOVÁCS Vivien | HUN-JSE | 58.015 | ||
RACE: 37 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 53. | KOVÁCS Kitti | HUN-SPSC | 51.442 | ||
2 | (5) | 150. | ZELINSKA Ema | SVK-SKMA | 55.293 | ||
3 | (4) | 93. | DRUVASKALNE Elvija | LAT | 56.499 | ||
4 | (3) | 36. | NAGY Netti | HUN-JSE | 57.921 | ||
5 | (2) | 56. | ZELENYÁNSZKY Milla | HUN-SPSC | 1:03.091 | ||
RACE: 38 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 14. | GARKOVA Maria | BUL | 54.951 | ||
2 | (4) | 44. | KATONA Lilla | HUN-PKSE | 55.679 | ||
3 | (1) | 54. | TÓTH Zsófi | HUN-SPSC | 57.169 | ||
4 | (2) | 149. | PAVLIKOVÁ Simona | SVK-SKMA | 58.340 | ||
NOVICE A GIRLS QUARTER-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 106 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 51. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN-SPSC | 51.984 | ||
2 | (2) | 15. | GYUROVA Kalina | BUL | 53.248 | ||
3 | (4) | 35. | NAGY Anna Kerubina | HUN-JSE | 55.956 | ||
4 | (3) | 156. | FILIPOVA Lucia | SVK | 56.096 | ||
RACE: 107 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 53. | KOVÁCS Kitti | HUN-SPSC | 50.600 | ||
2 | (3) | 44. | KATONA Lilla | HUN-PKSE | 53.757 | ||
3 | (2) | 158. | TRUSOVÁ Sandra | SVK | 53.919 | ||
4 | (4) | 94. | LEINBERGA Helena Dzeina | LAT | 55.782 | ||
RACE: 108 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 55. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN-SPSC | 53.888 | ||
2 | (3) | 14. | GARKOVA Maria | BUL | 54.090 | ||
3 | (1) | 101. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL-AZSO | 54.514 | ||
4 | (4) | 150. | ZELINSKA Ema | SVK-SKMA | 55.605 | ||
NOVICE A GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 116 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 51. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN-SPSC | 53.044 | ||
2 | (2) | 15. | GYUROVA Kalina | BUL | 53.563 | ||
3 | (4) | 14. | GARKOVA Maria | BUL | 53.604 | ||
4 | (3) | 55. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN-SPSC | 53.629 | ||
RACE: 117 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 53. | KOVÁCS Kitti | HUN-SPSC | 51.793 | ||
2 | (4) | 101. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL-AZSO | 53.824 | ||
3 | (3) | 158. | TRUSOVÁ Sandra | SVK | 55.122 | ||
4 | (2) | 44. | KATONA Lilla | HUN-PKSE | 55.843 | ||
NOVICE A GIRLS B-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 127 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 14. | GARKOVA Maria | BUL | 53.396 | ||
2 | (2) | 55. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN-SPSC | 53.581 | ||
3 | (3) | 158. | TRUSOVÁ Sandra | SVK | 53.597 | ||
4 | (4) | 44. | KATONA Lilla | HUN-PKSE | 54.858 | ||
NOVICE A GIRLS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 128 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 53. | KOVÁCS Kitti | HUN-SPSC | 49.780 | ||
2 | (2) | 51. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN-SPSC | 50.465 | ||
3 | (4) | 101. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL-AZSO | 52.077 | ||
4 | (3) | 15. | GYUROVA Kalina | BUL | 54.926 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
NOVICE A GIRLS HEATS 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 138 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 53. | KOVÁCS Kitti | HUN-SPSC | 1:26.643 | ||
2 | (3) | 37. | TÚRI Anna | HUN-JSE | 1:26.784 | ||
3 | (4) | 44. | KATONA Lilla | HUN-PKSE | 1:28.662 | ||
4 | (1) | 93. | DRUVASKALNE Elvija | LAT | 1:29.596 | ||
5 | (2) | 149. | PAVLIKOVÁ Simona | SVK-SKMA | 1:32.265 | ||
RACE: 139 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 15. | GYUROVA Kalina | BUL | 1:26.266 | ||
2 | (3) | 55. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN-SPSC | 1:26.477 | ||
3 | (1) | 157. | HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra | SVK | 1:27.846 | ||
4 | (2) | 34. | KOVÁCS Vivien | HUN-JSE | 1:28.166 | ||
5 | (4) | 94. | LEINBERGA Helena Dzeina | LAT | 1:28.231 | ||
RACE: 140 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 14. | GARKOVA Maria | BUL | 1:30.095 | ||
2 | (1) | 51. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN-SPSC | 1:30.101 | ||
3 | (3) | 158. | TRUSOVÁ Sandra | SVK | 1:30.323 | ||
4 | (2) | 35. | NAGY Anna Kerubina | HUN-JSE | 1:31.635 | ||
5 | (4) | 52. | DOBRÁN Flóra | HUN-SPSC | 1:38.330 | ||
RACE: 141 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 101. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL-AZSO | 1:25.288 | ||
2 | (6) | 156. | FILIPOVA Lucia | SVK | 1:25.461 | ||
3 | (2) | 150. | ZELINSKA Ema | SVK-SKMA | 1:28.796 | ||
4 | (1) | 36. | NAGY Netti | HUN-JSE | 1:32.672 | ||
5 | (5) | 54. | TÓTH Zsófi | HUN-SPSC | 1:32.731 | ||
6 | (3) | 56. | ZELENYÁNSZKY Milla | HUN-SPSC | 1:43.075 | ||
NOVICE A GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 217 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 14. | GARKOVA Maria | BUL | 1:27.212 | ||
2 | (5) | 51. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN-SPSC | 1:27.360 | ||
3 | (6) | 158. | TRUSOVÁ Sandra | SVK | 1:27.822 | ||
4 | (1) | 55. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN-SPSC | 1:28.165 | ||
5 | (3) | 44. | KATONA Lilla | HUN-PKSE | 1:32.341 | ||
- | (2) | 53. | KOVÁCS Kitti | HUN-SPSC | - | no start | |
RACE: 218 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 101. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL-AZSO | 1:24.745 | ||
2 | (2) | 156. | FILIPOVA Lucia | SVK | 1:25.792 | ||
3 | (5) | 157. | HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra | SVK | 1:28.198 | ||
4 | (6) | 150. | ZELINSKA Ema | SVK-SKMA | 1:29.564 | ||
5 | (4) | 37. | TÚRI Anna | HUN-JSE | 1:32.996 | ||
6 | (3) | 15. | GYUROVA Kalina | BUL | 1:42.287 | advanced | |
NOVICE A GIRLS B-FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 234 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 55. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN-SPSC | 1:24.953 | ||
2 | (4) | 37. | TÚRI Anna | HUN-JSE | 1:25.017 | ||
3 | (2) | 150. | ZELINSKA Ema | SVK-SKMA | 1:28.318 | ||
4 | (3) | 44. | KATONA Lilla | HUN-PKSE | 2:26.266 | ||
NOVICE A GIRLS FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 235 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 101. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL-AZSO | 1:23.680 | ||
2 | (3) | 14. | GARKOVA Maria | BUL | 1:24.338 | ||
3 | (5) | 158. | TRUSOVÁ Sandra | SVK | 1:24.646 | ||
4 | (2) | 156. | FILIPOVA Lucia | SVK | 1:26.243 | ||
5 | (6) | 157. | HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra | SVK | 1:30.147 | ||
6 | (4) | 51. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN-SPSC | 1:38.233 | ||
7 | (7) | 15. | GYUROVA Kalina | BUL | 1:50.817 |
Danubia Series 6, Pannonian Open, Budapest, HUN, 21.02. - 23.02.2014
Overall Classification
NOVICE A GIRLS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 53. | KOVÁCS Kitti | HUN-SPSC | 1. 1. 12. | 68 | 14 | |
2. | 101. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL-AZSO | 4. 3. 1. | 55 | 8 | |
3. | 14. | GARKOVA Maria | BUL | 3. 5. 2. | 34 | 10 | |
4. | 15. | GYUROVA Kalina | BUL | 2. 4. 7. | 31 | 13 | |
5. | 51. | DOBRÁN Fanni | HUN-SPSC | 14. 2. 6. | 24 | 22 | |
6. | 156. | FILIPOVA Lucia | SVK | 5. 10. 4. | 13 | 19 | |
7. | 158. | TRUSOVÁ Sandra | SVK | 16. 7. 3. | 13 | 26 | |
8. | 157. | HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra | SVK | 9. 15. 5. | 5 | 29 | |
9. | 94. | LEINBERGA Helena Dzeina | LAT | 6. 12. 17. | 3 | 35 | |
10. | 37. | TÚRI Anna | HUN-JSE | 7. 16. 9. | 2 | 32 | |
11. | 55. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN-SPSC | 12. 6. 8. | 26 | ||
12. | 44. | KATONA Lilla | HUN-PKSE | 8. 8. 11. | 27 | ||
13. | 150. | ZELINSKA Ema | SVK-SKMA | 11. 11. 10. | 32 | ||
14. | 93. | DRUVASKALNE Elvija | LAT | 10. 13. 14. | 37 | ||
15. | 35. | NAGY Anna Kerubina | HUN-JSE | 15. 9. 15. | 39 | ||
16. | 54. | TÓTH Zsófi | HUN-SPSC | 13. 14. 19. | 46 | ||
17. | 34. | KOVÁCS Vivien | HUN-JSE | 17. 18. 13. | 48 | ||
18. | 36. | NAGY Netti | HUN-JSE | 18. 17. 16. | 51 | ||
19. | 149. | PAVLIKOVÁ Simona | SVK-SKMA | 19. 19. 18. | 56 | ||
20. | 52. | DOBRÁN Flóra | HUN-SPSC | 20. 20. 20. | 60 | ||
21. | 56. | ZELENYÁNSZKY Milla | HUN-SPSC | 21. 21. 21. | 63 |