Junior Europa Cup Final, Brasov, ROU, Live, Split Times, 16.03. - 18.03.2012
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
NOVICE A GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 1 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 84. | POUTSMA Selma | NED | 1:46.135 | ||
2 | (2) | 52. | JÁSZAPÁTI Petra | HUN | 1:46.351 | ||
3 | (4) | 64. | TUNNO Melissa | ITA | 1:46.646 | ||
4 | (3) | 18. | ŠULCOVÁ Kristýna | CZE | 1:48.705 | ||
5 | (1) | 24. | DAUDET Gwendoline | FRA | 2:08.429 | ||
RACE: 2 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 19. | VANKOVA Petra | CZE | 1:48.340 | ||
2 | (6) | 51. | BÁCSKAI Sára Luca | HUN | 1:49.666 | ||
3 | (1) | 108. | ALBERT Júlia | ROU | 1:50.819 | ||
4 | (4) | 33. | ROBERTS Isabelle | GBR | 1:51.042 | ||
5 | (5) | 83. | LANCEE Gioya | NED | 1:52.901 | ||
6 | (2) | 41. | LENKE Aline | GER | 2:10.435 | ||
RACE: 3 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 17. | DOSLÁ Milada | CZE | 1:48.818 | ||
2 | (2) | 96. | SUROWIEC Weronika | POL | 1:49.767 | ||
3 | (1) | 40. | JACOBS Gina | GER | 1:51.410 | ||
4 | (4) | 122. | UZAKOVA Mariya | UKR | 1:53.274 | ||
5 | (3) | 25. | DROUET Marie | FRA | 2:03.490 | ||
NOVICE A GIRLS FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 13 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 25. | DROUET Marie | FRA | 1:49.681 | ||
2 | (4) | 41. | LENKE Aline | GER | 1:49.701 | ||
3 | (1) | 83. | LANCEE Gioya | NED | 1:50.086 | ||
4 | (3) | 24. | DAUDET Gwendoline | FRA | 1:50.511 | ||
RACE: 14 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 64. | TUNNO Melissa | ITA | 1:48.728 | ||
2 | (2) | 18. | ŠULCOVÁ Kristýna | CZE | 1:48.854 | ||
3 | (6) | 122. | UZAKOVA Mariya | UKR | 1:51.180 | ||
4 | (5) | 40. | JACOBS Gina | GER | 1:51.300 | ||
5 | (4) | 33. | ROBERTS Isabelle | GBR | 1:51.342 | ||
6 | (3) | 108. | ALBERT Júlia | ROU | 1:51.545 | ||
RACE: 15 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 17. | DOSLÁ Milada | CZE | 1:45.223 | ||
2 | (5) | 51. | BÁCSKAI Sára Luca | HUN | 1:46.375 | ||
3 | (6) | 96. | SUROWIEC Weronika | POL | 1:46.440 | ||
4 | (2) | 52. | JÁSZAPÁTI Petra | HUN | 1:46.514 | ||
5 | (3) | 19. | VANKOVA Petra | CZE | 2:09.700 | ||
- | (1) | 84. | POUTSMA Selma | NED | - | impeding | |
2. Distance | |||||||
NOVICE A GIRLS QUARTER-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 25 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 40. | JACOBS Gina | GER | 54.648 | ||
2 | (2) | 83. | LANCEE Gioya | NED | 54.767 | ||
3 | (1) | 18. | ŠULCOVÁ Kristýna | CZE | 1:07.057 | ||
4 | (4) | 51. | BÁCSKAI Sára Luca | HUN | 1:12.123 | advanced | |
RACE: 26 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 17. | DOSLÁ Milada | CZE | 49.167 | ||
2 | (2) | 64. | TUNNO Melissa | ITA | 49.713 | ||
3 | (3) | 122. | UZAKOVA Mariya | UKR | 52.922 | ||
4 | (4) | 24. | DAUDET Gwendoline | FRA | 53.482 | ||
RACE: 27 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 84. | POUTSMA Selma | NED | 49.740 | ||
2 | (4) | 41. | LENKE Aline | GER | 50.549 | ||
3 | (2) | 96. | SUROWIEC Weronika | POL | 50.706 | ||
4 | (3) | 33. | ROBERTS Isabelle | GBR | 52.186 | ||
RACE: 28 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 19. | VANKOVA Petra | CZE | 50.200 | ||
2 | (3) | 52. | JÁSZAPÁTI Petra | HUN | 50.881 | ||
3 | (1) | 25. | DROUET Marie | FRA | 51.709 | ||
4 | (4) | 108. | ALBERT Júlia | ROU | 52.599 | ||
NOVICE A GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 41 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 84. | POUTSMA Selma | NED | 49.171 | ||
2 | (1) | 17. | DOSLÁ Milada | CZE | 49.290 | ||
3 | (4) | 52. | JÁSZAPÁTI Petra | HUN | 51.298 | ||
4 | (3) | 41. | LENKE Aline | GER | 1:08.151 | ||
RACE: 42 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 64. | TUNNO Melissa | ITA | 49.647 | ||
2 | (2) | 19. | VANKOVA Petra | CZE | 49.721 | ||
3 | (3) | 40. | JACOBS Gina | GER | 52.071 | ||
4 | (5) | 51. | BÁCSKAI Sára Luca | HUN | 52.073 | ||
5 | (4) | 83. | LANCEE Gioya | NED | 52.234 | ||
RACE: 43 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 96. | SUROWIEC Weronika | POL | 51.058 | ||
2 | (2) | 25. | DROUET Marie | FRA | 51.152 | ||
3 | (3) | 33. | ROBERTS Isabelle | GBR | 51.396 | ||
RACE: 44 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 18. | ŠULCOVÁ Kristýna | CZE | 51.696 | ||
2 | (2) | 122. | UZAKOVA Mariya | UKR | 52.333 | ||
3 | (3) | 24. | DAUDET Gwendoline | FRA | 52.592 | ||
4 | (1) | 108. | ALBERT Júlia | ROU | 1:12.711 | ||
NOVICE A GIRLS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 57 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 24. | DAUDET Gwendoline | FRA | 52.563 | ||
2 | (1) | 33. | ROBERTS Isabelle | GBR | 52.878 | ||
3 | (3) | 108. | ALBERT Júlia | ROU | 53.645 | ||
RACE: 58 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 96. | SUROWIEC Weronika | POL | 51.334 | ||
2 | (2) | 25. | DROUET Marie | FRA | 51.452 | ||
3 | (3) | 18. | ŠULCOVÁ Kristýna | CZE | 51.555 | ||
4 | (4) | 122. | UZAKOVA Mariya | UKR | 52.684 | ||
RACE: 59 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 51. | BÁCSKAI Sára Luca | HUN | 50.970 | ||
2 | (5) | 41. | LENKE Aline | GER | 51.172 | ||
3 | (2) | 40. | JACOBS Gina | GER | 52.320 | ||
4 | (4) | 83. | LANCEE Gioya | NED | 52.440 | ||
5 | (1) | 52. | JÁSZAPÁTI Petra | HUN | 1:42.898 | ||
RACE: 60 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 84. | POUTSMA Selma | NED | 48.693 | ||
2 | (2) | 17. | DOSLÁ Milada | CZE | 48.773 | ||
3 | (4) | 19. | VANKOVA Petra | CZE | 48.862 | ||
4 | (3) | 64. | TUNNO Melissa | ITA | 49.051 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
NOVICE A GIRLS QUARTER-FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 145 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 17. | DOSLÁ Milada | CZE | 1:19.343 | ||
2 | (1) | 40. | JACOBS Gina | GER | 1:21.250 | ||
3 | (3) | 122. | UZAKOVA Mariya | UKR | 1:21.900 | ||
4 | (2) | 24. | DAUDET Gwendoline | FRA | 1:40.003 | ||
RACE: 146 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 19. | VANKOVA Petra | CZE | 1:20.159 | ||
2 | (2) | 96. | SUROWIEC Weronika | POL | 1:21.115 | ||
3 | (4) | 25. | DROUET Marie | FRA | 1:21.332 | ||
4 | (1) | 83. | LANCEE Gioya | NED | 1:22.914 | ||
RACE: 147 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 84. | POUTSMA Selma | NED | 1:18.164 | ||
2 | (1) | 52. | JÁSZAPÁTI Petra | HUN | 1:18.999 | ||
3 | (2) | 41. | LENKE Aline | GER | 1:22.051 | ||
4 | (4) | 108. | ALBERT Júlia | ROU | 1:24.621 | ||
RACE: 148 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 51. | BÁCSKAI Sára Luca | HUN | 1:21.894 | ||
2 | (3) | 18. | ŠULCOVÁ Kristýna | CZE | 1:21.947 | ||
3 | (4) | 64. | TUNNO Melissa | ITA | 1:22.039 | ||
4 | (1) | 33. | ROBERTS Isabelle | GBR | 1:22.291 | ||
NOVICE A GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 161 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 41. | LENKE Aline | GER | 1:21.719 | ||
2 | (4) | 24. | DAUDET Gwendoline | FRA | 1:21.828 | ||
3 | (3) | 33. | ROBERTS Isabelle | GBR | 1:21.942 | ||
4 | (1) | 122. | UZAKOVA Mariya | UKR | 1:42.378 | ||
RACE: 162 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 64. | TUNNO Melissa | ITA | 1:19.964 | ||
2 | (1) | 25. | DROUET Marie | FRA | 1:20.438 | ||
3 | (3) | 83. | LANCEE Gioya | NED | 1:21.249 | ||
4 | (4) | 108. | ALBERT Júlia | ROU | 1:21.653 | ||
RACE: 163 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 84. | POUTSMA Selma | NED | 1:18.433 | ||
2 | (3) | 19. | VANKOVA Petra | CZE | 1:18.515 | ||
3 | (2) | 52. | JÁSZAPÁTI Petra | HUN | 1:18.744 | ||
4 | (4) | 40. | JACOBS Gina | GER | 1:22.704 | ||
RACE: 164 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 17. | DOSLÁ Milada | CZE | 1:18.991 | ||
2 | (2) | 96. | SUROWIEC Weronika | POL | 1:20.547 | ||
3 | (3) | 51. | BÁCSKAI Sára Luca | HUN | 1:21.937 | ||
4 | (4) | 18. | ŠULCOVÁ Kristýna | CZE | 1:25.474 | ||
NOVICE A GIRLS FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 177 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 33. | ROBERTS Isabelle | GBR | 1:21.978 | ||
2 | (2) | 108. | ALBERT Júlia | ROU | 1:22.403 | ||
3 | (1) | 83. | LANCEE Gioya | NED | 1:23.487 | ||
4 | (4) | 122. | UZAKOVA Mariya | UKR | 1:25.593 | ||
RACE: 178 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 64. | TUNNO Melissa | ITA | 1:18.665 | ||
2 | (3) | 41. | LENKE Aline | GER | 1:19.042 | ||
3 | (2) | 25. | DROUET Marie | FRA | 1:19.402 | ||
4 | (4) | 24. | DAUDET Gwendoline | FRA | 1:20.800 | ||
RACE: 179 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 52. | JÁSZAPÁTI Petra | HUN | 1:24.887 | ||
2 | (4) | 18. | ŠULCOVÁ Kristýna | CZE | 1:25.861 | ||
3 | (2) | 51. | BÁCSKAI Sára Luca | HUN | 1:26.096 | ||
4 | (3) | 40. | JACOBS Gina | GER | 1:26.893 | ||
RACE: 180 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 84. | POUTSMA Selma | NED | 1:17.286 | ||
2 | (3) | 17. | DOSLÁ Milada | CZE | 1:17.371 | ||
3 | (2) | 19. | VANKOVA Petra | CZE | 1:17.478 | ||
4 | (4) | 96. | SUROWIEC Weronika | POL | 1:18.597 |
Junior Europa Cup Final, Brasov, ROU, Live, Split Times, 16.03. - 18.03.2012
Overall Classification
NOVICE A GIRLS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 17. | DOSLÁ Milada | CZE | 1. 2. 2. | 76 | 5 | |
2. | 84. | POUTSMA Selma | NED | 6. 1. 1. | 68 | 8 | |
3. | 19. | VANKOVA Petra | CZE | 5. 3. 3. | 31 | 11 | |
4. | 51. | BÁCSKAI Sára Luca | HUN | 2. 5. 7. | 21 | 14 | |
5. | 96. | SUROWIEC Weronika | POL | 3. 10. 4. | 21 | 17 | |
6. | 52. | JÁSZAPÁTI Petra | HUN | 4. 9. 5. | 8 | 18 | |
7. | 64. | TUNNO Melissa | ITA | 7. 4. 9. | 8 | 20 | |
8. | 40. | JACOBS Gina | GER | 10. 7. 8. | 25 | ||
9. | 18. | ŠULCOVÁ Kristýna | CZE | 8. 12. 6. | 26 | ||
10. | 41. | LENKE Aline | GER | 14. 6. 10. | 30 | ||
11. | 25. | DROUET Marie | FRA | 13. 11. 11. | 35 | ||
12. | 83. | LANCEE Gioya | NED | 15. 8. 15. | 38 | ||
13. | 122. | UZAKOVA Mariya | UKR | 9. 13. 16. | 38 | ||
14. | 33. | ROBERTS Isabelle | GBR | 11. 15. 13. | 39 | ||
15. | 24. | DAUDET Gwendoline | FRA | 16. 14. 12. | 42 | ||
16. | 108. | ALBERT Júlia | ROU | 12. 16. 14. | 42 |