Puchar Białegostoku, Białystok, POL, 26.03. - 26.03.2021
Distance Classification
JUNIOR E GIRLS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 93. | PERKOWSKA Alicja | POL-UKSSB | 34 | 1 | 0:56.139 | |||
2. | 2. | 50. | JARMOC Natalia | POL-UKSJB | 21 | 2 | 0:57.052 | |||
3. | 3. | 90. | MAKAREWICZ Bianka | POL-UKSSB | 13 | 3 | 0:58.347 | |||
4. | 4. | 95. | RYDZEWSKA Julia | POL-UKSSB | 8 | 4 | 0:59.417 | |||
5. | 5. | 91. | MARKIEWICZ Dominika | POL-UKSSB | 5 | 5 | 0:59.251 | |||
6. | 6. | 47. | BUCZYŁKO Oliwia | POL-UKSJB | 3 | 6 | 1:00.430 | |||
7. | - | 57. | SZYMCZUK Laura | POL-UKSJB | 1 | 7 | 0:57.434 | |||
PÓŁFINAŁY | ||||||||||
8. | 4. | 11. | LEWKOWICZ Hanna | POL-JUV | 8 | 1:06.983 | ||||
9. | 5. | 97. | SKRZYPKOWSKA Zofia | POL-UKSSB | 9 | 1:07.495 | ||||
10. | 5. | 99. | SZTABIŃSKA Gaja | POL-UKSSB | 10 | 1:01.161 | ||||
11. | 6. | 51. | ŁUPIŃSKA Karina | POL-UKSJB | 11 | 1:07.578 | ||||
12. | 6. | 49. | FALKOWSKA Weronika | POL-UKSJB | 12 | 1:01.586 | ||||
13. | 7. | 52. | ŁYCZKOWSKA Olga | POL-UKSJB | 13 | 1:08.449 | ||||
14. | - | 54. | OSIPOWICZ Gabriela | POL-UKSJB | 14 | 1:02.849 | ||||
SERIE | ||||||||||
15. | 3. | 56. | SKARŻYŃSKA Anna | POL-UKSJB | 15 | 1:18.021 | ||||
16. | 4. | 10. | GRODZKA Maja | POL-JUV | 16 | 1:11.052 | ||||
17. | 4. | 12. | MANACHES Dominika | POL-JUV | 17 | 1:16.798 | ||||
18. | 4. | 46. | BIELEWICZ Aleksandra | POL-UKSJB | 18 | 1:19.320 | ||||
19. | 4. | 15. | SZMIGIEL Paulina | POL-JUV | 19 | 1:26.449 | ||||
20. | 4. | 8. | BRONISZEWSKA-CWALINA Matylda | POL-JUV | 20 | 1:39.629 | ||||
21. | 5. | 96. | SENDERACKA Hanna | POL-UKSSB | 21 | 1:20.828 | ||||
22. | 5. | 53. | MACIEJUK Lena | POL-UKSJB | 22 | 1:29.141 | ||||
23. | 5. | 48. | DĄBROWSKA Daria | POL-UKSJB | 23 | 1:45.385 | ||||
24. | 5. | 16. | ZAJKOWSKA Anna | POL-JUV | 24 | 1:48.263 | ||||
25. | 6. | 55. | PIĄTEK Aniela | POL-UKSJB | 25 | 1:25.323 | ||||
26. | 6. | 7. | BOROWSKA Nikola | POL-JUV | 26 | 1:35.925 | ||||
27. | 6. | 9. | GABREL Maja | POL-JUV | 27 | NO TIME | ||||
27. | 6. | 89. | BIELONKO Marta | POL-JUV | 27 | NO TIME | ||||
29. | 7. | 13. | OSTROWSKA Natalia | POL-JUV | 29 | 1:43.010 | ||||
30. | 7. | 45. | ANGIELCZYK Julia | POL-UKSJB | 30 | NO TIME | ||||
- | 94. | POPŁAWSKA-TABORDA Aurelia | POL-UKSSB | 31 | ----- | |||||
- | 14. | RADZISZEWSKA Natalia | POL-JUV | 31 | ----- |