|
3. Distance |
JUNIOR E GIRLS SERIE 333 m |
|
RACE: 64 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
51. |
ŁUPIŃSKA Karina |
POL-UKSJB |
|
40.762 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.304 (15.304) | [2] 27.933 (12.629) | [3] 40.762 (12.830) Official Finish Time: 40.762 |
|
2 |
(5) |
91. |
MARKIEWICZ Dominika |
POL-UKSSB |
|
41.917 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.855 (15.855) | [2] 28.674 (12.819) | [3] 41.917 (13.244) Official Finish Time: 41.917 |
|
3 |
(3) |
10. |
GRODZKA Maja |
POL-JUV |
|
46.646 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.416 (17.416) | [2] 31.926 (14.510) | [3] 46.646 (14.721) Official Finish Time: 46.646 |
|
4 |
(2) |
46. |
BIELEWICZ Aleksandra |
POL-UKSJB |
|
52.334 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.385 (19.385) | [2] 35.578 (16.193) | [3] 52.334 (16.757) Official Finish Time: 52.334 |
|
5 |
(1) |
9. |
GABREL Maja |
POL-JUV |
|
1:06.973 |
|
Split times: [1] 23.165 (23.165) | [2] 43.950 (20.785) | [3] 1:06.973 (23.024) Official Finish Time: 1:06.973 |
|
|
RACE: 65 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
50. |
JARMOC Natalia |
POL-UKSJB |
|
39.965 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.734 (14.734) | [2] 26.767 (12.033) | [3] 39.965 (13.198) Official Finish Time: 39.965 |
|
2 |
(1) |
99. |
SZTABIŃSKA Gaja |
POL-UKSSB |
|
42.703 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.576 (15.576) | [2] 28.779 (13.203) | [3] 42.703 (13.924) Official Finish Time: 42.703 |
|
3 |
(3) |
97. |
SKRZYPKOWSKA Zofia |
POL-UKSSB |
|
43.882 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.305 (16.305) | [2] 29.989 (13.684) | [3] 43.882 (13.893) Official Finish Time: 43.882 |
|
4 |
(4) |
8. |
BRONISZEWSKA-CWALINA Matylda |
POL-JUV |
|
59.077 |
|
Split times: [1] 22.852 (22.852) | [2] 40.330 (17.478) | [3] 59.077 (18.747) Official Finish Time: 59.077 |
|
5 |
(2) |
45. |
ANGIELCZYK Julia |
POL-UKSJB |
|
NO TIME |
finished |
Split times: [1] 29.992 (29.992) | [2] 1:00.047 (30.055) | [3] 12:55:58.480 Official Finish Time: NO TIME |
|
|
RACE: 66 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
57. |
SZYMCZUK Laura |
POL-UKSJB |
|
38.296 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.386 (14.386) | [2] 26.228 (11.842) | [3] 38.296 (12.069) Official Finish Time: 38.296 |
|
2 |
(2) |
94. |
POPŁAWSKA-TABORDA Aurelia |
POL-UKSSB |
|
38.430 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.477 (14.477) | [2] 26.398 (11.921) | [3] 38.430 (12.032) Official Finish Time: 38.430 |
|
3 |
(3) |
48. |
DĄBROWSKA Daria |
POL-UKSJB |
|
51.447 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.553 (18.553) | [2] 34.535 (15.982) | [3] 51.447 (16.913) Official Finish Time: 51.447 |
|
4 |
(4) |
12. |
MANACHES Dominika |
POL-JUV |
|
52.630 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.133 (16.133) | [2] 30.149 (14.016) | [3] 52.630 (22.482) Official Finish Time: 52.630 |
|
5 |
(5) |
89. |
BIELONKO Marta |
POL-JUV |
|
59.010 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.674 (20.674) | [2] 39.611 (18.937) | [3] 59.010 (19.399) Official Finish Time: 59.010 |
|
|
RACE: 67 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(5) |
90. |
MAKAREWICZ Bianka |
POL-UKSSB |
|
41.357 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.229 (15.229) | [2] 27.746 (12.517) | [3] 41.357 (13.612) Official Finish Time: 41.357 |
|
2 |
(1) |
47. |
BUCZYŁKO Oliwia |
POL-UKSJB |
|
42.121 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.747 (15.747) | [2] 28.551 (12.804) | [3] 42.121 (13.570) Official Finish Time: 42.121 |
|
3 |
(4) |
96. |
SENDERACKA Hanna |
POL-UKSSB |
|
46.379 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.291 (17.291) | [2] 31.496 (14.205) | [3] 46.379 (14.884) Official Finish Time: 46.379 |
|
4 |
(6) |
56. |
SKARŻYŃSKA Anna |
POL-UKSJB |
|
50.292 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.593 (18.593) | [2] 34.124 (15.531) | [3] 50.292 (16.169) Official Finish Time: 50.292 |
|
5 |
(2) |
7. |
BOROWSKA Nikola |
POL-JUV |
|
56.250 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.562 (19.562) | [2] 37.241 (17.679) | [3] 56.250 (19.010) Official Finish Time: 56.250 |
|
6 |
(3) |
13. |
OSTROWSKA Natalia |
POL-JUV |
|
1:05.854 |
|
Split times: [1] 22.622 (22.622) | [2] 43.701 (21.079) | [3] 1:05.854 (22.154) Official Finish Time: 1:05.854 |
|
|
RACE: 68 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
93. |
PERKOWSKA Alicja |
POL-UKSSB |
|
39.951 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.899 (14.899) | [2] 27.095 (12.196) | [3] 39.951 (12.856) Official Finish Time: 39.951 |
|
2 |
(2) |
49. |
FALKOWSKA Weronika |
POL-UKSJB |
|
41.381 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.579 (15.579) | [2] 28.038 (12.459) | [3] 41.381 (13.343) Official Finish Time: 41.381 |
|
3 |
(3) |
52. |
ŁYCZKOWSKA Olga |
POL-UKSJB |
|
47.471 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.545 (17.545) | [2] 32.182 (14.637) | [3] 47.471 (15.289) Official Finish Time: 47.471 |
|
4 |
(4) |
15. |
SZMIGIEL Paulina |
POL-JUV |
|
54.463 |
|
Split times: [1] 19.904 (19.904) | [2] 36.872 (16.968) | [3] 54.463 (17.591) Official Finish Time: 54.463 |
|
5 |
(5) |
16. |
ZAJKOWSKA Anna |
POL-JUV |
|
1:02.684 |
|
Split times: [1] 22.546 (22.546) | [2] 42.175 (19.629) | [3] 1:02.684 (20.510) Official Finish Time: 1:02.684 |
|
|
RACE: 69 HEAT: 6 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
95. |
RYDZEWSKA Julia |
POL-UKSSB |
|
40.623 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.421 (15.421) | [2] 27.932 (12.511) | [3] 40.623 (12.692) Official Finish Time: 40.623 |
|
2 |
(1) |
54. |
OSIPOWICZ Gabriela |
POL-UKSJB |
|
40.884 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.336 (15.336) | [2] 27.820 (12.484) | [3] 40.884 (13.065) Official Finish Time: 40.884 |
|
3 |
(6) |
11. |
LEWKOWICZ Hanna |
POL-JUV |
|
45.782 |
|
Split times: [1] 17.343 (17.343) | [2] 31.305 (13.962) | [3] 45.782 (14.478) Official Finish Time: 45.782 |
|
4 |
(5) |
53. |
MACIEJUK Lena |
POL-UKSJB |
|
52.127 |
|
Split times: [1] 18.964 (18.964) | [2] 35.271 (16.307) | [3] 52.127 (16.857) Official Finish Time: 52.127 |
|
5 |
(2) |
55. |
PIĄTEK Aniela |
POL-UKSJB |
|
58.427 |
|
Split times: [1] 21.778 (21.778) | [2] 39.547 (17.769) | [3] 58.427 (18.881) Official Finish Time: 58.427 |
|
- |
(3) |
14. |
RADZISZEWSKA Natalia |
POL-JUV |
|
- |
no start |
|
JUNIOR E GIRLS PÓŁFINAŁY 333 m |
|
RACE: 84 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
93. |
PERKOWSKA Alicja |
POL-UKSSB |
|
38.917 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.908 (14.908) | [2] 26.805 (11.897) | [3] 38.917 (12.112) Official Finish Time: 38.917 |
|
2 |
(3) |
51. |
ŁUPIŃSKA Karina |
POL-UKSJB |
|
39.112 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.017 (15.017) | [2] 26.899 (11.882) | [3] 39.112 (12.213) Official Finish Time: 39.112 |
|
3 |
(6) |
99. |
SZTABIŃSKA Gaja |
POL-UKSSB |
|
41.027 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.283 (15.283) | [2] 27.846 (12.563) | [3] 41.027 (13.181) Official Finish Time: 41.027 |
|
4 |
(4) |
54. |
OSIPOWICZ Gabriela |
POL-UKSJB |
|
41.671 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.413 (16.413) | [2] 28.831 (12.418) | [3] 41.671 (12.840) Official Finish Time: 41.671 |
|
5 |
(5) |
91. |
MARKIEWICZ Dominika |
POL-UKSSB |
|
41.732 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.685 (16.685) | [2] 28.942 (12.257) | [3] 41.732 (12.790) Official Finish Time: 41.732 |
|
- |
(2) |
95. |
RYDZEWSKA Julia |
POL-UKSSB |
|
- |
impeding |
|
RACE: 85 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
57. |
SZYMCZUK Laura |
POL-UKSJB |
|
39.109 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.624 (14.624) | [2] 26.804 (12.180) | [3] 39.109 (12.305) Official Finish Time: 39.109 |
|
2 |
(4) |
90. |
MAKAREWICZ Bianka |
POL-UKSSB |
|
40.166 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.359 (15.359) | [2] 27.631 (12.272) | [3] 40.166 (12.535) Official Finish Time: 40.166 |
|
3 |
(5) |
49. |
FALKOWSKA Weronika |
POL-UKSJB |
|
41.262 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.006 (16.006) | [2] 28.556 (12.550) | [3] 41.262 (12.706) Official Finish Time: 41.262 |
|
4 |
(6) |
47. |
BUCZYŁKO Oliwia |
POL-UKSJB |
|
42.441 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.786 (15.786) | [2] 28.928 (13.142) | [3] 42.441 (13.513) Official Finish Time: 42.441 |
|
5 |
(2) |
94. |
POPŁAWSKA-TABORDA Aurelia |
POL-UKSSB |
|
52.012 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.767 (14.767) | [2] 37.711 (22.944) | [3] 52.012 (14.302) Official Finish Time: 52.012 |
|
6 |
(3) |
50. |
JARMOC Natalia |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:06.001 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.655 (14.655) | [2] 44.615 (29.960) | [3] 1:06.001 (21.386) Official Finish Time: 1:06.001 |
|
|
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAŁ 333 m |
|
RACE: 94 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(2) |
57. |
SZYMCZUK Laura |
POL-UKSJB |
|
38.534 |
|
Split times: [1] 14.630 (14.630) | [2] 26.559 (11.929) | [3] 38.534 (11.975) Official Finish Time: 38.534 |
|
2 |
(3) |
51. |
ŁUPIŃSKA Karina |
POL-UKSJB |
|
39.079 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.128 (15.128) | [2] 26.958 (11.830) | [3] 39.079 (12.121) Official Finish Time: 39.079 |
|
3 |
(5) |
99. |
SZTABIŃSKA Gaja |
POL-UKSSB |
|
41.701 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.567 (15.567) | [2] 28.191 (12.624) | [3] 41.701 (13.511) Official Finish Time: 41.701 |
|
4 |
(4) |
90. |
MAKAREWICZ Bianka |
POL-UKSSB |
|
48.591 |
|
Split times: [1] 15.652 (15.652) | [2] 34.826 (19.174) | [3] 48.591 (13.765) Official Finish Time: 48.591 |
|
5 |
(1) |
93. |
PERKOWSKA Alicja |
POL-UKSSB |
|
49.710 |
|
Split times: [1] 20.087 (20.087) | [2] 35.594 (15.507) | [3] 49.710 (14.116) Official Finish Time: 49.710 |
|