Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe & PP 3, Białystok, POL, 21.11. - 22.11.2020
Distance Classification
JUNIOR E GIRLS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 92. | PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia | POL-ORL | 34 | 1 | 0:53.818 | |||
2. | 2. | 90. | JABŁOŃSKA Aleksandra | POL-ORL | 21 | 2 | 0:56.471 | |||
3. | 3. | 165. | POPŁAWSKA-TABORDA Aurelia | POL-UKSSB | 13 | 3 | 0:56.828 | |||
4. | 4. | 141. | SZYMCZUK Laura | POL-UKSJB | 8 | 4 | 0:56.984 | |||
5. | 5. | 30. | WAWER Julia | POL-GIZ | 5 | 5 | 1:01.468 | |||
6. | 6. | 137. | JARMOC Natalia | POL-UKSJB | 3 | 6 | 1:00.631 | |||
7. | 7. | 18. | MICHALSKA Nicola | POL-BLYSKT | 2 | 7 | 0:59.108 | |||
FINAŁ B | ||||||||||
8. | 1. | 164. | PERKOWSKA Alicja | POL-UKSSB | 1 | 8 | 0:59.713 | |||
9. | 2. | 166. | RYDZEWSKA Julia | POL-UKSSB | 9 | 1:02.346 | ||||
10. | 3. | 26. | PIĄTEK Zofia | POL-GIZ | 10 | 1:02.735 | ||||
11. | 4. | 162. | MAKAREWICZ Bianka | POL-UKSSB | 11 | 1:02.836 | ||||
12. | 5. | 163. | MARKIEWICZ Dominika | POL-UKSSB | 12 | 1:03.519 | ||||
13. | 6. | 135. | DEMIANIUK Ewa | POL-UKSJB | 13 | 1:05.500 | ||||
PÓŁFINAŁY | ||||||||||
14. | - | 93. | ZIĘCINA Natalia | POL-ORL | 14 | 1:00.967 | ||||
SERIE | ||||||||||
15. | 3. | 138. | ŁUPIŃSKA Karina | POL-UKSJB | 15 | 1:08.473 | ||||
16. | 4. | 133. | BUCZYŁKO Oliwia | POL-UKSJB | 16 | 1:07.775 | ||||
17. | 4. | 91. | OSTROWSKA Antonina | POL-ORL | 17 | 1:08.420 | ||||
18. | 4. | 27. | SAKOWICZ Judyta | POL-GIZ | 18 | 1:10.698 | ||||
19. | 4. | 28. | SŁOWIKOWSKA Anna | POL-GIZ | 19 | 1:15.715 | ||||
20. | 4. | 134. | BUSIŃSKA Aniela | POL-UKSJB | 20 | 1:17.138 | ||||
21. | 5. | 167. | SZTABIŃSKA Gaja | POL-UKSSB | 21 | 1:09.060 | ||||
22. | 5. | 112. | YÜKSEK Zuzanna | POL-STOCZ | 22 | 1:10.104 | ||||
23. | 5. | 8. | RADZIKOWSKA Victoria | POL-BLYSKD | 23 | 1:15.952 | ||||
24. | 5. | 24. | KORNAK Iga | POL-GIZ | 24 | 1:20.548 | ||||
25. | 6. | 25. | ORCZYC-MUSIAŁEK Julia | POL-GIZ | 25 | 1:10.260 | ||||
26. | 6. | 139. | ŁYCZKOWSKA Olga | POL-UKSJB | 26 | 1:27.286 | ||||
27. | 6. | 140. | OSIPOWICZ Gabriela | POL-UKSJB | 27 | 1:35.530 | ||||
28. | 6. | 29. | USZYŁŁO Julia | POL-GIZ | 28 | 2:03.211 | ||||
- | 136. | FALKOWSKA Weronika | POL-UKSJB | 29 | ----- |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR F GIRLS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
SERIE | ||||||||||
1. (18.) | 4. | 27. | SAKOWICZ Judyta | POL-GIZ | 18 | 1:10.698 | ||||
2. (28.) | 6. | 29. | USZYŁŁO Julia | POL-GIZ | 28 | 2:03.211 |
Splitted Distance Classification
JUNIOR E GIRLS 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. (1.) | 1. | 92. | PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia | POL-ORL | 34 | 1 | 0:53.818 | |||
2. (2.) | 2. | 90. | JABŁOŃSKA Aleksandra | POL-ORL | 21 | 2 | 0:56.471 | |||
3. (3.) | 3. | 165. | POPŁAWSKA-TABORDA Aurelia | POL-UKSSB | 13 | 3 | 0:56.828 | |||
4. (4.) | 4. | 141. | SZYMCZUK Laura | POL-UKSJB | 8 | 4 | 0:56.984 | |||
5. (5.) | 5. | 30. | WAWER Julia | POL-GIZ | 5 | 5 | 1:01.468 | |||
6. (6.) | 6. | 137. | JARMOC Natalia | POL-UKSJB | 3 | 6 | 1:00.631 | |||
7. (7.) | 7. | 18. | MICHALSKA Nicola | POL-BLYSKT | 2 | 7 | 0:59.108 | |||
FINAŁ B | ||||||||||
8. (8.) | 1. | 164. | PERKOWSKA Alicja | POL-UKSSB | 1 | 8 | 0:59.713 | |||
9. (9.) | 2. | 166. | RYDZEWSKA Julia | POL-UKSSB | 9 | 1:02.346 | ||||
10. (10.) | 3. | 26. | PIĄTEK Zofia | POL-GIZ | 10 | 1:02.735 | ||||
11. (11.) | 4. | 162. | MAKAREWICZ Bianka | POL-UKSSB | 11 | 1:02.836 | ||||
12. (12.) | 5. | 163. | MARKIEWICZ Dominika | POL-UKSSB | 12 | 1:03.519 | ||||
13. (13.) | 6. | 135. | DEMIANIUK Ewa | POL-UKSJB | 13 | 1:05.500 | ||||
PÓŁFINAŁY | ||||||||||
14. (14.) | - | 93. | ZIĘCINA Natalia | POL-ORL | 14 | 1:00.967 | ||||
SERIE | ||||||||||
15. (15.) | 3. | 138. | ŁUPIŃSKA Karina | POL-UKSJB | 15 | 1:08.473 | ||||
16. (16.) | 4. | 133. | BUCZYŁKO Oliwia | POL-UKSJB | 16 | 1:07.775 | ||||
17. (17.) | 4. | 91. | OSTROWSKA Antonina | POL-ORL | 17 | 1:08.420 | ||||
18. (19.) | 4. | 28. | SŁOWIKOWSKA Anna | POL-GIZ | 19 | 1:15.715 | ||||
19. (20.) | 4. | 134. | BUSIŃSKA Aniela | POL-UKSJB | 20 | 1:17.138 | ||||
20. (21.) | 5. | 167. | SZTABIŃSKA Gaja | POL-UKSSB | 21 | 1:09.060 | ||||
21. (22.) | 5. | 112. | YÜKSEK Zuzanna | POL-STOCZ | 22 | 1:10.104 | ||||
22. (23.) | 5. | 8. | RADZIKOWSKA Victoria | POL-BLYSKD | 23 | 1:15.952 | ||||
23. (24.) | 5. | 24. | KORNAK Iga | POL-GIZ | 24 | 1:20.548 | ||||
24. (25.) | 6. | 25. | ORCZYC-MUSIAŁEK Julia | POL-GIZ | 25 | 1:10.260 | ||||
25. (26.) | 6. | 139. | ŁYCZKOWSKA Olga | POL-UKSJB | 26 | 1:27.286 | ||||
26. (27.) | 6. | 140. | OSIPOWICZ Gabriela | POL-UKSJB | 27 | 1:35.530 | ||||
- | - | 136. | FALKOWSKA Weronika | POL-UKSJB | 29 | ----- |