|
1. Distance |
JUNIOR E GIRLS SERIE 500 m |
|
RACE: 1 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
165. |
POPŁAWSKA-TABORDA Aurelia |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:00.380 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.833 (8.833) | [2] 21.266 (12.433) | [3] 33.549 (12.283) | [4] 46.342 (12.793) | [5] 1:00.380 (14.038) Official Finish Time: 1:00.380 |
|
2 |
(2) |
93. |
ZIĘCINA Natalia |
POL-ORL |
|
1:00.967 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.114 (9.114) | [2] 21.623 (12.509) | [3] 34.277 (12.654) | [4] 47.145 (12.868) | [5] 1:00.967 (13.823) Official Finish Time: 1:00.967 |
|
3 |
(5) |
138. |
ŁUPIŃSKA Karina |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:08.473 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.398 (9.398) | [2] 21.877 (12.479) | [3] 34.304 (12.427) | [4] 47.553 (13.249) | [5] 1:08.473 (20.921) Official Finish Time: 1:08.473 |
|
4 |
(4) |
134. |
BUSIŃSKA Aniela |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:17.138 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.788 (11.788) | [2] 27.145 (15.357) | [3] 42.696 (15.551) | [4] 59.045 (16.349) | [5] 1:17.138 (18.094) Official Finish Time: 1:17.138 |
|
5 |
(6) |
24. |
KORNAK Iga |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:20.548 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.742 (11.742) | [2] 29.316 (17.574) | [3] 45.639 (16.323) | [4] 1:03.554 (17.915) | [5] 1:20.548 (16.995) Official Finish Time: 1:20.548 |
|
6 |
(3) |
29. |
USZYŁŁO Julia |
POL-GIZ |
|
2:03.211 |
|
Split times: [1] 13.114 (13.114) | [2] 39.708 (26.594) | [3] 1:09.299 (29.591) | [4] 1:33.913 (24.614) | [5] 2:03.211 (29.299) Official Finish Time: 2:03.211 |
|
|
RACE: 2 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(3) |
137. |
JARMOC Natalia |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:01.679 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.979 (8.979) | [2] 21.496 (12.517) | [3] 34.200 (12.704) | [4] 47.629 (13.429) | [5] 1:01.679 (14.050) Official Finish Time: 1:01.679 |
|
2 |
(1) |
30. |
WAWER Julia |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:02.034 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.739 (8.739) | [2] 21.123 (12.384) | [3] 33.793 (12.670) | [4] 48.291 (14.498) | [5] 1:02.034 (13.743) Official Finish Time: 1:02.034 |
|
3 |
(4) |
166. |
RYDZEWSKA Julia |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:03.564 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.861 (9.861) | [2] 22.761 (12.900) | [3] 36.033 (13.272) | [4] 50.002 (13.969) | [5] 1:03.564 (13.562) Official Finish Time: 1:03.564 |
|
4 |
(6) |
28. |
SŁOWIKOWSKA Anna |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:15.715 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.231 (11.231) | [2] 27.276 (16.045) | [3] 43.115 (15.839) | [4] 59.347 (16.232) | [5] 1:15.715 (16.368) Official Finish Time: 1:15.715 |
|
5 |
(5) |
8. |
RADZIKOWSKA Victoria |
POL-BLYSKD |
|
1:15.952 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.510 (11.510) | [2] 26.745 (15.235) | [3] 41.980 (15.235) | [4] 58.841 (16.861) | [5] 1:15.952 (17.111) Official Finish Time: 1:15.952 |
|
6 |
(2) |
140. |
OSIPOWICZ Gabriela |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:35.530 |
|
Split times: [1] 16.317 (16.317) | [2] 33.309 (16.992) | [3] 58.466 (25.157) | [4] 1:17.345 (18.879) | [5] 1:35.530 (18.185) Official Finish Time: 1:35.530 |
|
|
RACE: 3 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(6) |
90. |
JABŁOŃSKA Aleksandra |
POL-ORL |
|
58.649 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.128 (9.128) | [2] 21.266 (12.138) | [3] 33.615 (12.349) | [4] 46.004 (12.389) | [5] 58.649 (12.645) Official Finish Time: 58.649 |
|
2 |
(3) |
18. |
MICHALSKA Nicola |
POL-BLYSKT |
|
59.108 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.868 (8.868) | [2] 21.134 (12.266) | [3] 33.462 (12.328) | [4] 46.372 (12.910) | [5] 59.108 (12.737) Official Finish Time: 59.108 |
|
3 |
(1) |
164. |
PERKOWSKA Alicja |
POL-UKSSB |
|
59.713 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.594 (8.594) | [2] 20.974 (12.380) | [3] 33.393 (12.419) | [4] 46.634 (13.241) | [5] 59.713 (13.079) Official Finish Time: 59.713 |
|
4 |
(5) |
133. |
BUCZYŁKO Oliwia |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:07.775 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.500 (10.500) | [2] 24.278 (13.778) | [3] 37.938 (13.660) | [4] 52.606 (14.668) | [5] 1:07.775 (15.170) Official Finish Time: 1:07.775 |
|
5 |
(4) |
167. |
SZTABIŃSKA Gaja |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:09.060 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.227 (10.227) | [2] 24.461 (14.234) | [3] 38.274 (13.813) | [4] 53.196 (14.922) | [5] 1:09.060 (15.864) Official Finish Time: 1:09.060 |
|
6 |
(2) |
25. |
ORCZYC-MUSIAŁEK Julia |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:10.260 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.111 (10.111) | [2] 25.060 (14.949) | [3] 39.555 (14.495) | [4] 54.612 (15.057) | [5] 1:10.260 (15.649) Official Finish Time: 1:10.260 |
|
|
RACE: 4 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(4) |
92. |
PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia |
POL-ORL |
|
54.319 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.412 (8.412) | [2] 19.761 (11.349) | [3] 30.774 (11.013) | [4] 42.203 (11.429) | [5] 54.319 (12.116) Official Finish Time: 54.319 |
|
2 |
(1) |
162. |
MAKAREWICZ Bianka |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:05.486 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.189 (9.189) | [2] 22.434 (13.245) | [3] 36.071 (13.637) | [4] 50.503 (14.432) | [5] 1:05.486 (14.983) Official Finish Time: 1:05.486 |
|
3 |
(5) |
135. |
DEMIANIUK Ewa |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:06.481 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.872 (9.872) | [2] 23.481 (13.609) | [3] 37.431 (13.950) | [4] 51.660 (14.229) | [5] 1:06.481 (14.821) Official Finish Time: 1:06.481 |
|
4 |
(2) |
27. |
SAKOWICZ Judyta |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:10.698 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.423 (10.423) | [2] 25.055 (14.632) | [3] 40.000 (14.945) | [4] 55.207 (15.207) | [5] 1:10.698 (15.491) Official Finish Time: 1:10.698 |
|
- |
(3) |
136. |
FALKOWSKA Weronika |
POL-UKSJB |
|
- |
no start |
|
RACE: 5 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(6) |
141. |
SZYMCZUK Laura |
POL-UKSJB |
|
59.512 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.077 (9.077) | [2] 21.477 (12.400) | [3] 33.773 (12.296) | [4] 46.603 (12.830) | [5] 59.512 (12.909) Official Finish Time: 59.512 |
|
2 |
(3) |
26. |
PIĄTEK Zofia |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:02.735 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.420 (9.420) | [2] 21.784 (12.364) | [3] 34.456 (12.672) | [4] 48.171 (13.715) | [5] 1:02.735 (14.564) Official Finish Time: 1:02.735 |
|
3 |
(2) |
163. |
MARKIEWICZ Dominika |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:07.480 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.572 (10.572) | [2] 23.844 (13.272) | [3] 37.410 (13.566) | [4] 51.909 (14.499) | [5] 1:07.480 (15.571) Official Finish Time: 1:07.480 |
|
4 |
(4) |
91. |
OSTROWSKA Antonina |
POL-ORL |
|
1:08.420 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.896 (10.896) | [2] 24.361 (13.465) | [3] 37.957 (13.596) | [4] 52.716 (14.759) | [5] 1:08.420 (15.704) Official Finish Time: 1:08.420 |
|
5 |
(5) |
112. |
YÜKSEK Zuzanna |
POL-STOCZ |
|
1:10.104 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.138 (11.138) | [2] 25.437 (14.299) | [3] 39.660 (14.223) | [4] 54.592 (14.932) | [5] 1:10.104 (15.513) Official Finish Time: 1:10.104 |
|
6 |
(1) |
139. |
ŁYCZKOWSKA Olga |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:27.286 |
|
Split times: [1] 11.973 (11.973) | [2] 29.347 (17.374) | [3] 48.179 (18.832) | [4] 1:06.405 (18.226) | [5] 1:27.286 (20.882) Official Finish Time: 1:27.286 |
|
|
JUNIOR E GIRLS PÓŁFINAŁY 500 m |
|
RACE: 12 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
90. |
JABŁOŃSKA Aleksandra |
POL-ORL |
|
58.306 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.921 (8.921) | [2] 21.034 (12.113) | [3] 33.144 (12.110) | [4] 45.582 (12.438) | [5] 58.306 (12.724) Official Finish Time: 58.306 |
|
2 |
(3) |
141. |
SZYMCZUK Laura |
POL-UKSJB |
|
58.566 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.024 (9.024) | [2] 21.429 (12.405) | [3] 33.510 (12.081) | [4] 45.842 (12.332) | [5] 58.566 (12.724) Official Finish Time: 58.566 |
|
3 |
(2) |
18. |
MICHALSKA Nicola |
POL-BLYSKT |
|
59.729 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.260 (9.260) | [2] 21.578 (12.318) | [3] 33.746 (12.168) | [4] 46.445 (12.699) | [5] 59.729 (13.284) Official Finish Time: 59.729 |
|
4 |
(4) |
164. |
PERKOWSKA Alicja |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:02.773 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.410 (9.410) | [2] 21.995 (12.585) | [3] 34.814 (12.819) | [4] 48.395 (13.581) | [5] 1:02.773 (14.378) Official Finish Time: 1:02.773 |
|
5 |
(6) |
162. |
MAKAREWICZ Bianka |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:06.136 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.937 (9.937) | [2] 23.401 (13.464) | [3] 36.753 (13.352) | [4] 50.919 (14.166) | [5] 1:06.136 (15.217) Official Finish Time: 1:06.136 |
|
6 |
(7) |
163. |
MARKIEWICZ Dominika |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:07.913 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.146 (10.146) | [2] 23.666 (13.520) | [3] 36.993 (13.327) | [4] 51.264 (14.271) | [5] 1:07.913 (16.649) Official Finish Time: 1:07.913 |
|
- |
(5) |
93. |
ZIĘCINA Natalia |
POL-ORL |
|
- |
no finish |
|
RACE: 13 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
92. |
PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia |
POL-ORL |
|
53.818 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.349 (8.349) | [2] 19.665 (11.316) | [3] 30.772 (11.107) | [4] 42.196 (11.424) | [5] 53.818 (11.622) Official Finish Time: 53.818 |
|
2 |
(2) |
165. |
POPŁAWSKA-TABORDA Aurelia |
POL-UKSSB |
|
56.994 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.923 (8.923) | [2] 20.665 (11.742) | [3] 32.387 (11.722) | [4] 44.666 (12.279) | [5] 56.994 (12.328) Official Finish Time: 56.994 |
|
3 |
(3) |
137. |
JARMOC Natalia |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:00.631 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.169 (9.169) | [2] 21.501 (12.332) | [3] 33.643 (12.142) | [4] 46.794 (13.151) | [5] 1:00.631 (13.837) Official Finish Time: 1:00.631 |
|
4 |
(4) |
30. |
WAWER Julia |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:01.468 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.352 (9.352) | [2] 21.893 (12.541) | [3] 34.342 (12.449) | [4] 47.550 (13.208) | [5] 1:01.468 (13.918) Official Finish Time: 1:01.468 |
|
5 |
(6) |
166. |
RYDZEWSKA Julia |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:03.893 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.563 (9.563) | [2] 22.636 (13.073) | [3] 36.040 (13.404) | [4] 49.656 (13.616) | [5] 1:03.893 (14.237) Official Finish Time: 1:03.893 |
|
6 |
(5) |
26. |
PIĄTEK Zofia |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:05.077 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.811 (9.811) | [2] 22.623 (12.812) | [3] 35.776 (13.153) | [4] 50.116 (14.340) | [5] 1:05.077 (14.961) Official Finish Time: 1:05.077 |
|
7 |
(7) |
135. |
DEMIANIUK Ewa |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:07.403 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.344 (10.344) | [2] 23.778 (13.434) | [3] 37.696 (13.918) | [4] 52.677 (14.981) | [5] 1:07.403 (14.726) Official Finish Time: 1:07.403 |
|
|
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAŁ B 500 m |
|
RACE: 22 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
164. |
PERKOWSKA Alicja |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:02.024 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.093 (9.093) | [2] 22.061 (12.968) | [3] 35.002 (12.941) | [4] 48.516 (13.514) | [5] 1:02.024 (13.509) Official Finish Time: 1:02.024 |
|
2 |
(2) |
166. |
RYDZEWSKA Julia |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:02.346 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.580 (9.580) | [2] 22.244 (12.664) | [3] 35.164 (12.920) | [4] 48.633 (13.469) | [5] 1:02.346 (13.714) Official Finish Time: 1:02.346 |
|
3 |
(3) |
26. |
PIĄTEK Zofia |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:02.777 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.121 (10.121) | [2] 22.741 (12.620) | [3] 35.411 (12.670) | [4] 48.913 (13.502) | [5] 1:02.777 (13.865) Official Finish Time: 1:02.777 |
|
4 |
(4) |
162. |
MAKAREWICZ Bianka |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:02.836 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.826 (9.826) | [2] 22.778 (12.952) | [3] 35.641 (12.863) | [4] 49.063 (13.422) | [5] 1:02.836 (13.774) Official Finish Time: 1:02.836 |
|
5 |
(6) |
163. |
MARKIEWICZ Dominika |
POL-UKSSB |
|
1:03.519 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.293 (10.293) | [2] 23.434 (13.141) | [3] 36.217 (12.783) | [4] 49.603 (13.386) | [5] 1:03.519 (13.917) Official Finish Time: 1:03.519 |
|
6 |
(5) |
135. |
DEMIANIUK Ewa |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:05.500 |
|
Split times: [1] 10.674 (10.674) | [2] 24.260 (13.586) | [3] 37.893 (13.633) | [4] 51.814 (13.921) | [5] 1:05.500 (13.686) Official Finish Time: 1:05.500 |
|
|
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAŁ 500 m |
|
RACE: 23 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits |
Place |
Lane |
No. |
Name |
Member |
|
Time |
|
1 |
(1) |
92. |
PAŃCZYSZYN Amelia |
POL-ORL |
|
53.857 |
|
Split times: [1] 8.633 (8.633) | [2] 19.921 (11.288) | [3] 31.016 (11.095) | [4] 42.477 (11.461) | [5] 53.857 (11.381) Official Finish Time: 53.857 |
|
2 |
(3) |
90. |
JABŁOŃSKA Aleksandra |
POL-ORL |
|
56.471 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.301 (9.301) | [2] 21.026 (11.725) | [3] 32.623 (11.597) | [4] 44.457 (11.834) | [5] 56.471 (12.014) Official Finish Time: 56.471 |
|
3 |
(2) |
165. |
POPŁAWSKA-TABORDA Aurelia |
POL-UKSSB |
|
56.828 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.170 (9.170) | [2] 20.973 (11.803) | [3] 32.869 (11.896) | [4] 45.037 (12.168) | [5] 56.828 (11.792) Official Finish Time: 56.828 |
|
4 |
(4) |
141. |
SZYMCZUK Laura |
POL-UKSJB |
|
56.984 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.453 (9.453) | [2] 21.449 (11.996) | [3] 33.247 (11.798) | [4] 45.208 (11.961) | [5] 56.984 (11.777) Official Finish Time: 56.984 |
|
5 |
(7) |
30. |
WAWER Julia |
POL-GIZ |
|
1:01.618 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.912 (9.912) | [2] 22.010 (12.098) | [3] 34.510 (12.500) | [4] 47.798 (13.288) | [5] 1:01.618 (13.820) Official Finish Time: 1:01.618 |
|
6 |
(6) |
137. |
JARMOC Natalia |
POL-UKSJB |
|
1:08.748 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.908 (9.908) | [2] 23.218 (13.310) | [3] 36.690 (13.472) | [4] 50.079 (13.389) | [5] 1:08.748 (18.670) Official Finish Time: 1:08.748 |
|
7 |
(5) |
18. |
MICHALSKA Nicola |
POL-BLYSKT |
|
1:18.554 |
|
Split times: [1] 9.563 (9.563) | [2] 21.606 (12.043) | [3] 48.199 (26.593) | [4] 1:04.800 (16.601) | [5] 1:18.554 (13.755) Official Finish Time: 1:18.554 |
|