2nd Zagreb's Short Track Day, Zagreb, CRO, 21.10. - 21.10.2007
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 1 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 4. | AŠČIĆ Valentina | CRO-MET | 1:05.190 | ||
2 | (2) | 3. | SAVIC Lara | SLO-CEL | 1:06.910 | ||
3 | (3) | 29. | IVANDIĆ Danijela | CRO-SPIN | 1:09.240 | ||
4 | (4) | 21. | ZELJAK Gabrijela | CRO-MET | 1:10.850 | ||
- | (5) | 31. | PAVICIC Matea | CRO-SPIN | DQ. | no start | |
RACE: 2 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 7. | BURIĆ Katarina | CRO-MET | 58.720 | ||
2 | (2) | 19. | SMOGAR Natalija | CRO-MET | NO TIME | ||
3 | (3) | 32. | PECAR Ana Marija | CRO-SPIN | 1:04.870 | ||
4 | (4) | 34. | TOMICIC Ana | CRO-SPIN | 1:14.020 | ||
5 | (5) | 11. | DURDEVIC Petra | CRO-MET | 1:25.030 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 10 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 11. | DURDEVIC Petra | CRO-MET | 1:08.160 | ||
2 | (2) | 21. | ZELJAK Gabrijela | CRO-MET | 1:11.560 | ||
3 | (3) | 34. | TOMICIC Ana | CRO-SPIN | 1:16.340 | ||
RACE: 11 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 7. | BURIĆ Katarina | CRO-MET | 58.820 | ||
2 | (2) | 19. | SMOGAR Natalija | CRO-MET | 58.850 | ||
3 | (3) | 32. | PECAR Ana Marija | CRO-SPIN | 1:03.590 | ||
4 | (4) | 4. | AŠČIĆ Valentina | CRO-MET | 1:04.020 | ||
5 | (5) | 3. | SAVIC Lara | SLO-CEL | 1:07.680 | ||
6 | (6) | 29. | IVANDIĆ Danijela | CRO-SPIN | 1:16.580 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 19 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 7. | BURIĆ Katarina | CRO-MET | 28.050 | ||
2 | (2) | 29. | IVANDIĆ Danijela | CRO-SPIN | 31.340 | ||
3 | (3) | 21. | ZELJAK Gabrijela | CRO-MET | 31.810 | ||
RACE: 20 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 4. | AŠČIĆ Valentina | CRO-MET | 28.670 | ||
2 | (2) | 32. | PECAR Ana Marija | CRO-SPIN | 28.700 | ||
3 | (3) | 34. | TOMICIC Ana | CRO-SPIN | 34.700 | ||
RACE: 21 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 19. | SMOGAR Natalija | CRO-MET | 27.180 | ||
2 | (2) | 3. | SAVIC Lara | SLO-CEL | 29.800 | ||
3 | (3) | 11. | DURDEVIC Petra | CRO-MET | 31.320 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAL 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 30 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 3. | SAVIC Lara | SLO-CEL | 29.290 | ||
2 | (2) | 29. | IVANDIĆ Danijela | CRO-SPIN | 31.010 | ||
3 | (3) | 11. | DURDEVIC Petra | CRO-MET | 31.070 | ||
4 | (4) | 21. | ZELJAK Gabrijela | CRO-MET | 32.210 | ||
5 | (5) | 34. | TOMICIC Ana | CRO-SPIN | 33.720 | ||
RACE: 31 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 19. | SMOGAR Natalija | CRO-MET | 28.130 | ||
2 | (2) | 7. | BURIĆ Katarina | CRO-MET | 28.660 | ||
3 | (3) | 4. | AŠČIĆ Valentina | CRO-MET | 28.700 | ||
4 | (4) | 32. | PECAR Ana Marija | CRO-SPIN | 29.770 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 40 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 7. | BURIĆ Katarina | CRO-MET | 41.190 | ||
2 | (2) | 29. | IVANDIĆ Danijela | CRO-SPIN | 46.080 | ||
3 | (3) | 21. | ZELJAK Gabrijela | CRO-MET | 46.660 | ||
RACE: 41 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 19. | SMOGAR Natalija | CRO-MET | 40.290 | ||
2 | (2) | 32. | PECAR Ana Marija | CRO-SPIN | 43.240 | ||
3 | (3) | 11. | DURDEVIC Petra | CRO-MET | 45.590 | ||
RACE: 42 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 34. | TOMICIC Ana | CRO-SPIN | 49.680 | ||
2 | (2) | 4. | AŠČIĆ Valentina | CRO-MET | 50.290 | ||
3 | (3) | 3. | SAVIC Lara | SLO-CEL | 52.600 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 51 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 4. | AŠČIĆ Valentina | CRO-MET | 43.550 | ||
2 | (2) | 3. | SAVIC Lara | SLO-CEL | 44.300 | ||
3 | (3) | 11. | DURDEVIC Petra | CRO-MET | 45.370 | ||
4 | (4) | 21. | ZELJAK Gabrijela | CRO-MET | 46.410 | ||
5 | (5) | 29. | IVANDIĆ Danijela | CRO-SPIN | 46.500 | ||
RACE: 52 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 7. | BURIĆ Katarina | CRO-MET | 39.380 | ||
2 | (2) | 19. | SMOGAR Natalija | CRO-MET | 39.510 | ||
3 | (3) | 32. | PECAR Ana Marija | CRO-SPIN | 43.010 | ||
4 | (4) | 34. | TOMICIC Ana | CRO-SPIN | 51.910 |
2nd Zagreb's Short Track Day, Zagreb, CRO, 21.10. - 21.10.2007
Overall Classification
JUNIOR E GIRLS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 7. | BURIĆ Katarina | CRO-MET | 1. 2. 1. | 89 | 4 | |
2. | 19. | SMOGAR Natalija | CRO-MET | 2. 1. 2. | 76 | 5 | |
3. | 32. | PECAR Ana Marija | CRO-SPIN | 3. 4. 3. | 34 | 10 | |
4. | 4. | AŠČIĆ Valentina | CRO-MET | 4. 3. 5. | 21 | 12 | |
5. | 34. | TOMICIC Ana | CRO-SPIN | 9. 9. 4. | 8 | 22 | |
6. | 3. | SAVIC Lara | SLO-CEL | 5. 5. 6. | 5 | 16 | |
7. | 29. | IVANDIĆ Danijela | CRO-SPIN | 6. 6. 9. | 3 | 21 | |
8. | 11. | DURDEVIC Petra | CRO-MET | 7. 7. 7. | 21 | ||
9. | 21. | ZELJAK Gabrijela | CRO-MET | 8. 8. 8. | 24 |