Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL, 04.12. - 05.12.2015
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E GIRLS SERIE 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 1 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 156. | MACIEJEWSKA Ewelina | POL-UKSSB | 1:01.613 | ||
2 | (2) | 124. | ORCIUCH Magdalena | POL-UKSJB | 1:07.965 | ||
3 | (1) | 125. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-UKSJB | 1:08.350 | ||
4 | (5) | 178. | MESHCHARIKOWA Taja | RUS-KAL | 1:17.963 | ||
5 | (4) | 123. | NOWAK Oliwia | POL-UKSJB | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 2 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 5. | URBAŃCZYK Nikola | POL-AZSO | 1:01.199 | ||
2 | (3) | 90. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 1:02.492 | ||
3 | (6) | 126. | SAGANEK Kamila | POL-UKSJB | 1:04.711 | ||
4 | (4) | 119. | JUCHIMOWICZ Wiktoria | POL-UKSJB | 1:06.070 | ||
5 | (1) | 184. | ROSHCHEKTAEVA Stefaniia | RUS-KAL | 1:20.969 | ||
6 | (2) | 155. | GOSK Olga | POL-UKSSB | 1:21.637 | ||
RACE: 3 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 179. | ROSHCHEKTAEVA Zhanneta | RUS-KAL | 56.932 | ||
2 | (2) | 91. | REINDL Katarzyna | POL-ORZEL | 1:01.347 | ||
3 | (4) | 117. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-UKSJB | 1:03.643 | ||
4 | (3) | 154. | CHILIMONIUK Kinga | POL-UKSSB | 1:11.874 | ||
5 | (1) | 116. | BIESIADA Oliwia | POL-UKSJB | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 4 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 160. | ZIELENKIEWICZ Natalia | POL-UKSSB | 1:02.826 | ||
2 | (2) | 84. | SIENKIEWICZ Sandra | POL-MOSIR | 1:04.728 | ||
3 | (3) | 159. | SUHAK Karolina | POL-UKSSB | 1:12.736 | ||
4 | (1) | 118. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-UKSJB | 1:14.937 | ||
5 | (5) | 120. | MACIEJEWSKA Gabriela | POL-UKSJB | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 5 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 4. | SZELER Oliwia | POL-AZSO | 1:02.270 | ||
2 | (4) | 121. | MACIEJEWSKA Martyna | POL-UKSJB | 1:03.660 | ||
3 | (3) | 157. | ORZEPOWSKA Hanna | POL-UKSSB | 1:09.186 | ||
4 | (6) | 158. | PIEKUT Martyna | POL-UKSSB | 1:21.097 | ||
5 | (5) | 122. | MATOWICKA Oliwia | POL-UKSJB | 1:21.849 | ||
- | (1) | 83. | CARBONE Adrianna | POL-MOSIR | - | off track | |
JUNIOR E GIRLS PÓŁFINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 19 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 179. | ROSHCHEKTAEVA Zhanneta | RUS-KAL | 56.496 | ||
2 | (5) | 125. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-UKSJB | 58.816 | ||
3 | (2) | 91. | REINDL Katarzyna | POL-ORZEL | 59.383 | ||
4 | (3) | 90. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 1:02.694 | ||
5 | (4) | 126. | SAGANEK Kamila | POL-UKSJB | 1:05.266 | ||
RACE: 20 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 156. | MACIEJEWSKA Ewelina | POL-UKSSB | 59.568 | ||
2 | (2) | 4. | SZELER Oliwia | POL-AZSO | 1:00.238 | ||
3 | (3) | 84. | SIENKIEWICZ Sandra | POL-MOSIR | 1:03.347 | ||
4 | (5) | 159. | SUHAK Karolina | POL-UKSSB | 1:10.983 | ||
5 | (4) | 124. | ORCIUCH Magdalena | POL-UKSJB | 1:11.332 | ||
RACE: 21 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 117. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-UKSJB | 1:04.055 | ||
2 | (4) | 121. | MACIEJEWSKA Martyna | POL-UKSJB | 1:04.102 | ||
3 | (2) | 160. | ZIELENKIEWICZ Natalia | POL-UKSSB | 1:09.085 | ||
- | (1) | 5. | URBAŃCZYK Nikola | POL-AZSO | - | 2 false starts | |
- | (5) | 157. | ORZEPOWSKA Hanna | POL-UKSSB | - | 2 false starts | |
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 31 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 179. | ROSHCHEKTAEVA Zhanneta | RUS-KAL | 56.226 | ||
2 | (2) | 125. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-UKSJB | 58.043 | ||
3 | (3) | 156. | MACIEJEWSKA Ewelina | POL-UKSSB | 58.752 | ||
4 | (4) | 4. | SZELER Oliwia | POL-AZSO | 1:00.380 | ||
5 | (5) | 117. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-UKSJB | 1:03.266 | ||
6 | (6) | 121. | MACIEJEWSKA Martyna | POL-UKSJB | 1:03.786 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E GIRLS SERIE 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 35 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 179. | ROSHCHEKTAEVA Zhanneta | RUS-KAL | 26.958 | ||
2 | (2) | 154. | CHILIMONIUK Kinga | POL-UKSSB | 28.228 | ||
3 | (1) | 124. | ORCIUCH Magdalena | POL-UKSJB | 30.649 | ||
4 | (4) | 155. | GOSK Olga | POL-UKSSB | 35.239 | ||
5 | (3) | 123. | NOWAK Oliwia | POL-UKSJB | 46.804 | ||
RACE: 36 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 91. | REINDL Katarzyna | POL-ORZEL | 28.116 | ||
2 | (2) | 117. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-UKSJB | 30.520 | ||
3 | (1) | 184. | ROSHCHEKTAEVA Stefaniia | RUS-KAL | 35.924 | ||
4 | (4) | 157. | ORZEPOWSKA Hanna | POL-UKSSB | 40.906 | ||
RACE: 37 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 178. | MESHCHARIKOWA Taja | RUS-KAL | 31.156 | ||
2 | (4) | 121. | MACIEJEWSKA Martyna | POL-UKSJB | 32.461 | ||
3 | (1) | 118. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-UKSJB | 32.493 | ||
4 | (2) | 160. | ZIELENKIEWICZ Natalia | POL-UKSSB | 33.439 | ||
RACE: 38 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 5. | URBAŃCZYK Nikola | POL-AZSO | 27.344 | ||
2 | (1) | 125. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-UKSJB | 28.303 | ||
3 | (5) | 83. | CARBONE Adrianna | POL-MOSIR | 31.671 | ||
4 | (3) | 159. | SUHAK Karolina | POL-UKSSB | 31.966 | ||
- | (2) | 120. | MACIEJEWSKA Gabriela | POL-UKSJB | - | no start | |
RACE: 39 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 156. | MACIEJEWSKA Ewelina | POL-UKSSB | 28.098 | ||
2 | (2) | 90. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 28.556 | ||
3 | (4) | 126. | SAGANEK Kamila | POL-UKSJB | 28.782 | ||
4 | (3) | 122. | MATOWICKA Oliwia | POL-UKSJB | 36.050 | ||
RACE: 40 HEAT: 6 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 4. | SZELER Oliwia | POL-AZSO | 28.492 | ||
2 | (3) | 84. | SIENKIEWICZ Sandra | POL-MOSIR | 30.440 | ||
3 | (5) | 119. | JUCHIMOWICZ Wiktoria | POL-UKSJB | 31.457 | ||
4 | (4) | 116. | BIESIADA Oliwia | POL-UKSJB | 34.226 | ||
5 | (1) | 158. | PIEKUT Martyna | POL-UKSSB | 40.063 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS ĆWIERĆFINAŁ 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 47 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 179. | ROSHCHEKTAEVA Zhanneta | RUS-KAL | 27.255 | ||
2 | (2) | 90. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 28.760 | ||
3 | (3) | 126. | SAGANEK Kamila | POL-UKSJB | 28.941 | ||
4 | (4) | 83. | CARBONE Adrianna | POL-MOSIR | 30.498 | ||
RACE: 48 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 125. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-UKSJB | 28.167 | ||
2 | (1) | 91. | REINDL Katarzyna | POL-ORZEL | 28.487 | ||
3 | (3) | 84. | SIENKIEWICZ Sandra | POL-MOSIR | 30.193 | ||
4 | (4) | 178. | MESHCHARIKOWA Taja | RUS-KAL | 31.338 | ||
RACE: 49 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 5. | URBAŃCZYK Nikola | POL-AZSO | 27.695 | ||
2 | (2) | 156. | MACIEJEWSKA Ewelina | POL-UKSSB | 28.842 | ||
3 | (4) | 121. | MACIEJEWSKA Martyna | POL-UKSJB | 29.145 | ||
- | (3) | 119. | JUCHIMOWICZ Wiktoria | POL-UKSJB | - | no start | |
RACE: 50 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 4. | SZELER Oliwia | POL-AZSO | 27.863 | ||
2 | (1) | 154. | CHILIMONIUK Kinga | POL-UKSSB | 28.125 | ||
3 | (3) | 117. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-UKSJB | 28.670 | ||
4 | (4) | 124. | ORCIUCH Magdalena | POL-UKSJB | 30.283 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS PÓŁFINAŁ 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 63 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 5. | URBAŃCZYK Nikola | POL-AZSO | 26.636 | ||
2 | (3) | 90. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 28.409 | ||
3 | (4) | 156. | MACIEJEWSKA Ewelina | POL-UKSSB | 34.952 | ||
4 | (2) | 125. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-UKSJB | 36.957 | ||
RACE: 64 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 179. | ROSHCHEKTAEVA Zhanneta | RUS-KAL | 26.867 | ||
2 | (4) | 91. | REINDL Katarzyna | POL-ORZEL | 27.495 | ||
3 | (2) | 4. | SZELER Oliwia | POL-AZSO | 28.118 | ||
- | (3) | 154. | CHILIMONIUK Kinga | POL-UKSSB | - | no finish | |
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAŁ 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 71 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 5. | URBAŃCZYK Nikola | POL-AZSO | 26.259 | ||
2 | (2) | 179. | ROSHCHEKTAEVA Zhanneta | RUS-KAL | 26.283 | ||
3 | (3) | 91. | REINDL Katarzyna | POL-ORZEL | 27.582 | ||
4 | (4) | 90. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 29.121 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E GIRLS SERIE 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 75 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 91. | REINDL Katarzyna | POL-ORZEL | 41.736 | ||
2 | (1) | 117. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-UKSJB | 44.415 | ||
3 | (4) | 118. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-UKSJB | 46.423 | ||
4 | (3) | 157. | ORZEPOWSKA Hanna | POL-UKSSB | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 76 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 179. | ROSHCHEKTAEVA Zhanneta | RUS-KAL | 39.237 | ||
2 | (5) | 154. | CHILIMONIUK Kinga | POL-UKSSB | 40.979 | ||
3 | (3) | 126. | SAGANEK Kamila | POL-UKSJB | 41.643 | ||
4 | (4) | 122. | MATOWICKA Oliwia | POL-UKSJB | 51.369 | ||
5 | (1) | 155. | GOSK Olga | POL-UKSSB | 52.244 | ||
RACE: 77 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 125. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-UKSJB | 43.985 | ||
2 | (1) | 84. | SIENKIEWICZ Sandra | POL-MOSIR | 44.223 | ||
3 | (2) | 159. | SUHAK Karolina | POL-UKSSB | 48.938 | ||
4 | (5) | 123. | NOWAK Oliwia | POL-UKSJB | 49.955 | ||
5 | (4) | 184. | ROSHCHEKTAEVA Stefaniia | RUS-KAL | 52.779 | ||
RACE: 78 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 5. | URBAŃCZYK Nikola | POL-AZSO | 40.247 | ||
2 | (3) | 160. | ZIELENKIEWICZ Natalia | POL-UKSSB | 40.667 | ||
3 | (2) | 124. | ORCIUCH Magdalena | POL-UKSJB | 45.130 | ||
4 | (1) | 116. | BIESIADA Oliwia | POL-UKSJB | 50.508 | ||
RACE: 79 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 4. | SZELER Oliwia | POL-AZSO | 40.565 | ||
2 | (1) | 90. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 41.299 | ||
3 | (4) | 119. | JUCHIMOWICZ Wiktoria | POL-UKSJB | 44.885 | ||
4 | (2) | 158. | PIEKUT Martyna | POL-UKSSB | 53.423 | ||
RACE: 80 HEAT: 6 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 156. | MACIEJEWSKA Ewelina | POL-UKSSB | 42.583 | ||
2 | (3) | 121. | MACIEJEWSKA Martyna | POL-UKSJB | 42.842 | ||
3 | (2) | 83. | CARBONE Adrianna | POL-MOSIR | 44.003 | ||
4 | (4) | 120. | MACIEJEWSKA Gabriela | POL-UKSJB | 52.920 | ||
5 | (1) | 178. | MESHCHARIKOWA Taja | RUS-KAL | 1:00.329 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS ĆWIERĆFINAŁ 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 156 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 4. | SZELER Oliwia | POL-AZSO | 39.984 | ||
2 | (3) | 125. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-UKSJB | 40.779 | ||
3 | (4) | 124. | ORCIUCH Magdalena | POL-UKSJB | 1:06.794 | ||
4 | (2) | 154. | CHILIMONIUK Kinga | POL-UKSSB | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 157 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 156. | MACIEJEWSKA Ewelina | POL-UKSSB | 40.675 | ||
2 | (2) | 91. | REINDL Katarzyna | POL-ORZEL | 40.812 | ||
3 | (1) | 126. | SAGANEK Kamila | POL-UKSJB | 42.192 | ||
4 | (4) | 84. | SIENKIEWICZ Sandra | POL-MOSIR | 42.252 | ||
RACE: 158 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 5. | URBAŃCZYK Nikola | POL-AZSO | 39.217 | ||
2 | (2) | 90. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 41.297 | ||
3 | (4) | 119. | JUCHIMOWICZ Wiktoria | POL-UKSJB | 51.234 | ||
4 | (3) | 121. | MACIEJEWSKA Martyna | POL-UKSJB | 56.500 | ||
RACE: 159 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 179. | ROSHCHEKTAEVA Zhanneta | RUS-KAL | 38.534 | ||
2 | (2) | 160. | ZIELENKIEWICZ Natalia | POL-UKSSB | 40.278 | ||
3 | (4) | 117. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-UKSJB | 44.780 | ||
4 | (3) | 83. | CARBONE Adrianna | POL-MOSIR | 45.106 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS PÓŁFINAŁ 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 172 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 179. | ROSHCHEKTAEVA Zhanneta | RUS-KAL | 38.799 | ||
2 | (3) | 156. | MACIEJEWSKA Ewelina | POL-UKSSB | 39.841 | ||
3 | (4) | 91. | REINDL Katarzyna | POL-ORZEL | 40.091 | ||
4 | (2) | 160. | ZIELENKIEWICZ Natalia | POL-UKSSB | 47.381 | ||
RACE: 173 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 5. | URBAŃCZYK Nikola | POL-AZSO | 38.950 | ||
2 | (3) | 125. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-UKSJB | 39.489 | ||
3 | (2) | 4. | SZELER Oliwia | POL-AZSO | 40.379 | ||
4 | (4) | 90. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 42.165 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAŁ 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 182 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 179. | ROSHCHEKTAEVA Zhanneta | RUS-KAL | 37.339 | ||
2 | (2) | 5. | URBAŃCZYK Nikola | POL-AZSO | 38.481 | ||
3 | (3) | 125. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-UKSJB | 39.033 | ||
4 | (4) | 156. | MACIEJEWSKA Ewelina | POL-UKSSB | 39.648 |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 4, Białystok, POL, 04.12. - 05.12.2015
Overall Classification
JUNIOR E GIRLS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 179. | ROSHCHEKTAEVA Zhanneta | RUS-KAL | 1. 2. 1. | 89 | 4 | |
2. | 5. | URBAŃCZYK Nikola | POL-AZSO | 14. 1. 2. | 55 | 17 | |
3. | 125. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-UKSJB | 2. 7. 3. | 34 | 12 | |
4. | 156. | MACIEJEWSKA Ewelina | POL-UKSSB | 3. 6. 4. | 21 | 13 | |
5. | 91. | REINDL Katarzyna | POL-ORZEL | 8. 3. 6. | 13 | 17 | |
6. | 4. | SZELER Oliwia | POL-AZSO | 4. 5. 5. | 8 | 14 | |
7. | 90. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 10. 4. 8. | 8 | 22 | |
8. | 117. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-UKSJB | 5. 9. 9. | 5 | 23 | |
9. | 121. | MACIEJEWSKA Martyna | POL-UKSJB | 6. 10. 15. | 3 | 31 | |
10. | 160. | ZIELENKIEWICZ Natalia | POL-UKSSB | 7. 20. 7. | 34 | ||
11. | 84. | SIENKIEWICZ Sandra | POL-MOSIR | 9. 11. 14. | 34 | ||
12. | 126. | SAGANEK Kamila | POL-UKSJB | 13. 12. 10. | 35 | ||
13. | 154. | CHILIMONIUK Kinga | POL-UKSSB | 17. 8. 13. | 38 | ||
14. | 124. | ORCIUCH Magdalena | POL-UKSJB | 12. 14. 12. | 38 | ||
15. | 119. | JUCHIMOWICZ Wiktoria | POL-UKSJB | 16. 16. 11. | 43 | ||
16. | 159. | SUHAK Karolina | POL-UKSSB | 11. 19. 18. | 48 | ||
17. | 118. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-UKSJB | 18. 17. 17. | 52 | ||
18. | 178. | MESHCHARIKOWA Taja | RUS-KAL | 19. 13. 27. | 59 | ||
19. | 83. | CARBONE Adrianna | POL-MOSIR | 28. 15. 16. | 59 | ||
20. | 157. | ORZEPOWSKA Hanna | POL-UKSSB | 15. 24. 24. | 63 | ||
21. | 116. | BIESIADA Oliwia | POL-UKSJB | 23. 21. 20. | 64 | ||
22. | 184. | ROSHCHEKTAEVA Stefaniia | RUS-KAL | 21. 18. 26. | 65 | ||
23. | 122. | MATOWICKA Oliwia | POL-UKSJB | 22. 23. 21. | 66 | ||
24. | 123. | NOWAK Oliwia | POL-UKSJB | 23. 26. 19. | 68 | ||
25. | 158. | PIEKUT Martyna | POL-UKSSB | 20. 25. 23. | 68 | ||
26. | 120. | MACIEJEWSKA Gabriela | POL-UKSJB | 23. 28. 22. | 73 | ||
27. | 155. | GOSK Olga | POL-UKSSB | 26. 22. 25. | 73 |