Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 03.10. - 04.10.2015
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E GIRLS SERIE 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 1 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 101. | WOŹNIAK Kornelia | POL-ORL | 1:06.257 | ||
2 | (6) | 154. | CHILIMONIUK Kinga | POL-UKSSB | 1:06.623 | ||
3 | (3) | 90. | CARBONE Adrianna | POL-MOSIR | 1:10.902 | ||
4 | (1) | 7. | URBAŃCZYK Nikola | POL-AZSO | 1:14.577 | ||
5 | (5) | 174. | TOKAROVA Tamara | SVK | 1:23.177 | ||
6 | (4) | 133. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-UKSJB | 1:31.423 | ||
RACE: 2 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 6. | SZELER Oliwia | POL-AZSO | 1:02.116 | ||
2 | (4) | 136. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-UKSJB | 1:02.135 | ||
3 | (6) | 99. | LORENZ Patrycja | POL-ORL | 1:03.815 | ||
4 | (5) | 92. | SIENKIEWICZ Sandra | POL-MOSIR | 1:06.222 | ||
5 | (1) | 170. | KAŽIMÍROVÁ Alžbeta | SVK | 1:10.772 | ||
6 | (2) | 135. | ORCIUCH Magdalena | POL-UKSJB | 1:14.584 | ||
RACE: 3 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 155. | MACIEJEWSKA Ewelina | POL-UKSSB | 1:02.698 | ||
2 | (1) | 172. | LESKOVA Radovana | SVK | 1:06.545 | ||
3 | (5) | 137. | SAGANEK Kamila | POL-UKSJB | 1:09.175 | ||
4 | (4) | 100. | MAZUR Hanna | POL-ORL | 1:13.140 | ||
- | (2) | 91. | KRÓLICKA Oliwia | POL-MOSIR | - | no start | |
RACE: 4 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 164. | TRUSOVÁ Vanesa | SVK-PRK | 57.553 | ||
2 | (4) | 102. | REINDL Katarzyna | POL-ORZEL | 59.228 | ||
3 | (1) | 132. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-UKSJB | 1:06.624 | ||
4 | (2) | 173. | SZILAGYIOVA Kristina | SVK | 1:10.709 | ||
5 | (3) | 89. | BANASIEWICZ Kamila | POL-MOSIR | 1:12.514 | ||
RACE: 5 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 98. | GRUDYSZ Malwina | POL-ORL | 1:03.594 | ||
2 | (4) | 171. | KAŽIMÍROVÁ Katarína | SVK | 1:03.758 | ||
3 | (1) | 165. | PULLMANOVÁ Eva | SVK-SKMA | 1:16.160 | ||
4 | (3) | 134. | MATOWICKA Oliwia | POL-UKSJB | 1:24.876 | ||
- | (5) | 156. | ZIELENKIEWICZ Natalia | POL-UKSSB | - | off track | |
JUNIOR E GIRLS PÓŁFINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 18 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 102. | REINDL Katarzyna | POL-ORZEL | 1:01.982 | ||
2 | (2) | 6. | SZELER Oliwia | POL-AZSO | 1:03.358 | ||
3 | (4) | 155. | MACIEJEWSKA Ewelina | POL-UKSSB | 1:03.696 | ||
4 | (5) | 154. | CHILIMONIUK Kinga | POL-UKSSB | 1:05.752 | ||
5 | (3) | 136. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-UKSJB | 1:16.419 | ||
RACE: 19 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 164. | TRUSOVÁ Vanesa | SVK-PRK | 56.494 | ||
2 | (3) | 171. | KAŽIMÍROVÁ Katarína | SVK | 1:00.848 | ||
3 | (2) | 98. | GRUDYSZ Malwina | POL-ORL | 1:02.433 | ||
4 | (4) | 101. | WOŹNIAK Kornelia | POL-ORL | 1:05.116 | ||
5 | (5) | 172. | LESKOVA Radovana | SVK | 1:06.192 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 26 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 164. | TRUSOVÁ Vanesa | SVK-PRK | 56.204 | ||
2 | (3) | 102. | REINDL Katarzyna | POL-ORZEL | 58.918 | ||
3 | (2) | 171. | KAŽIMÍROVÁ Katarína | SVK | 59.460 | ||
4 | (4) | 6. | SZELER Oliwia | POL-AZSO | 1:02.183 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E GIRLS SERIE 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 30 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 102. | REINDL Katarzyna | POL-ORZEL | 28.766 | ||
2 | (4) | 172. | LESKOVA Radovana | SVK | 30.651 | ||
3 | (2) | 89. | BANASIEWICZ Kamila | POL-MOSIR | 33.088 | ||
4 | (1) | 137. | SAGANEK Kamila | POL-UKSJB | 40.737 | ||
RACE: 31 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 7. | URBAŃCZYK Nikola | POL-AZSO | 27.181 | ||
2 | (3) | 101. | WOŹNIAK Kornelia | POL-ORL | 29.376 | ||
3 | (5) | 155. | MACIEJEWSKA Ewelina | POL-UKSSB | 29.386 | ||
4 | (1) | 173. | SZILAGYIOVA Kristina | SVK | 31.906 | ||
5 | (2) | 133. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-UKSJB | 36.003 | ||
RACE: 32 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 98. | GRUDYSZ Malwina | POL-ORL | 29.555 | ||
2 | (3) | 154. | CHILIMONIUK Kinga | POL-UKSSB | 38.043 | ||
3 | (1) | 92. | SIENKIEWICZ Sandra | POL-MOSIR | 38.276 | ||
4 | (4) | 134. | MATOWICKA Oliwia | POL-UKSJB | 38.576 | ||
RACE: 33 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 99. | LORENZ Patrycja | POL-ORL | 29.001 | ||
2 | (2) | 165. | PULLMANOVÁ Eva | SVK-SKMA | 30.504 | ||
3 | (4) | 135. | ORCIUCH Magdalena | POL-UKSJB | 32.530 | ||
4 | (3) | 171. | KAŽIMÍROVÁ Katarína | SVK | 37.869 | ||
RACE: 34 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 100. | MAZUR Hanna | POL-ORL | 27.594 | ||
2 | (3) | 136. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-UKSJB | 28.205 | ||
3 | (4) | 6. | SZELER Oliwia | POL-AZSO | 28.536 | ||
4 | (1) | 170. | KAŽIMÍROVÁ Alžbeta | SVK | 31.707 | ||
RACE: 35 HEAT: 6 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 164. | TRUSOVÁ Vanesa | SVK-PRK | 26.162 | ||
2 | (3) | 132. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-UKSJB | 29.884 | ||
3 | (2) | 156. | ZIELENKIEWICZ Natalia | POL-UKSSB | 32.098 | ||
4 | (1) | 90. | CARBONE Adrianna | POL-MOSIR | 32.387 | ||
5 | (5) | 174. | TOKAROVA Tamara | SVK | 36.075 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS ĆWIERĆFINAŁ 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 45 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 7. | URBAŃCZYK Nikola | POL-AZSO | 26.510 | ||
2 | (4) | 165. | PULLMANOVÁ Eva | SVK-SKMA | 30.504 | ||
3 | (2) | 136. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-UKSJB | 33.883 | ||
4 | (3) | 98. | GRUDYSZ Malwina | POL-ORL | 40.878 | ||
RACE: 46 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 6. | SZELER Oliwia | POL-AZSO | 28.203 | ||
2 | (2) | 101. | WOŹNIAK Kornelia | POL-ORL | 29.139 | ||
3 | (3) | 132. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-UKSJB | 29.583 | ||
4 | (4) | 156. | ZIELENKIEWICZ Natalia | POL-UKSSB | 29.784 | ||
RACE: 47 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 164. | TRUSOVÁ Vanesa | SVK-PRK | 25.953 | ||
2 | (2) | 100. | MAZUR Hanna | POL-ORL | 27.938 | ||
3 | (3) | 172. | LESKOVA Radovana | SVK | 29.791 | ||
4 | (4) | 154. | CHILIMONIUK Kinga | POL-UKSSB | 44.943 | ||
RACE: 48 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 99. | LORENZ Patrycja | POL-ORL | 28.420 | ||
2 | (1) | 102. | REINDL Katarzyna | POL-ORZEL | 28.610 | ||
3 | (4) | 135. | ORCIUCH Magdalena | POL-UKSJB | 33.968 | ||
4 | (3) | 155. | MACIEJEWSKA Ewelina | POL-UKSSB | 39.493 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS PÓŁFINAŁ 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 56 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 7. | URBAŃCZYK Nikola | POL-AZSO | 26.374 | ||
2 | (2) | 100. | MAZUR Hanna | POL-ORL | 27.710 | ||
3 | (3) | 6. | SZELER Oliwia | POL-AZSO | 27.905 | ||
4 | (4) | 102. | REINDL Katarzyna | POL-ORZEL | 28.156 | ||
RACE: 57 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 164. | TRUSOVÁ Vanesa | SVK-PRK | 26.049 | ||
2 | (3) | 101. | WOŹNIAK Kornelia | POL-ORL | 29.446 | ||
3 | (4) | 165. | PULLMANOVÁ Eva | SVK-SKMA | 30.251 | ||
4 | (2) | 99. | LORENZ Patrycja | POL-ORL | 34.873 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAŁ 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 62 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 164. | TRUSOVÁ Vanesa | SVK-PRK | 25.742 | ||
2 | (2) | 7. | URBAŃCZYK Nikola | POL-AZSO | 26.517 | ||
3 | (3) | 100. | MAZUR Hanna | POL-ORL | 27.766 | ||
4 | (4) | 101. | WOŹNIAK Kornelia | POL-ORL | 29.149 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E GIRLS SERIE 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 136 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 6. | SZELER Oliwia | POL-AZSO | 42.008 | ||
2 | (3) | 101. | WOŹNIAK Kornelia | POL-ORL | 43.802 | ||
3 | (2) | 137. | SAGANEK Kamila | POL-UKSJB | 44.807 | ||
4 | (1) | 173. | SZILAGYIOVA Kristina | SVK | 47.138 | ||
RACE: 137 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 7. | URBAŃCZYK Nikola | POL-AZSO | 39.877 | ||
2 | (3) | 99. | LORENZ Patrycja | POL-ORL | 42.817 | ||
3 | (1) | 89. | BANASIEWICZ Kamila | POL-MOSIR | 46.399 | ||
4 | (4) | 154. | CHILIMONIUK Kinga | POL-UKSSB | 46.925 | ||
5 | (5) | 133. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-UKSJB | 57.173 | ||
RACE: 138 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 156. | ZIELENKIEWICZ Natalia | POL-UKSSB | 44.488 | ||
2 | (4) | 90. | CARBONE Adrianna | POL-MOSIR | 47.490 | ||
3 | (2) | 136. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-UKSJB | 50.350 | ||
4 | (1) | 100. | MAZUR Hanna | POL-ORL | 54.499 | ||
5 | (5) | 174. | TOKAROVA Tamara | SVK | 57.646 | ||
RACE: 139 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 171. | KAŽIMÍROVÁ Katarína | SVK | 42.465 | ||
2 | (4) | 98. | GRUDYSZ Malwina | POL-ORL | 42.826 | ||
3 | (1) | 135. | ORCIUCH Magdalena | POL-UKSJB | 47.322 | ||
4 | (2) | 92. | SIENKIEWICZ Sandra | POL-MOSIR | 55.693 | ||
RACE: 140 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 102. | REINDL Katarzyna | POL-ORZEL | 41.261 | ||
2 | (3) | 155. | MACIEJEWSKA Ewelina | POL-UKSSB | 42.946 | ||
3 | (2) | 170. | KAŽIMÍROVÁ Alžbeta | SVK | 47.872 | ||
- | (1) | 132. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-UKSJB | - | penalized | |
RACE: 141 HEAT: 6 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 164. | TRUSOVÁ Vanesa | SVK-PRK | 38.729 | ||
2 | (2) | 172. | LESKOVA Radovana | SVK | 42.707 | ||
3 | (4) | 165. | PULLMANOVÁ Eva | SVK-SKMA | 44.537 | ||
4 | (1) | 134. | MATOWICKA Oliwia | POL-UKSJB | 58.859 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS ĆWIERĆFINAŁ 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 151 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 171. | KAŽIMÍROVÁ Katarína | SVK | 41.773 | ||
2 | (2) | 101. | WOŹNIAK Kornelia | POL-ORL | 44.191 | ||
3 | (3) | 156. | ZIELENKIEWICZ Natalia | POL-UKSSB | 52.618 | ||
4 | (4) | 135. | ORCIUCH Magdalena | POL-UKSJB | 55.214 | ||
RACE: 152 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 164. | TRUSOVÁ Vanesa | SVK-PRK | 38.005 | ||
2 | (2) | 98. | GRUDYSZ Malwina | POL-ORL | 44.134 | ||
3 | (3) | 165. | PULLMANOVÁ Eva | SVK-SKMA | 45.192 | ||
4 | (4) | 89. | BANASIEWICZ Kamila | POL-MOSIR | 56.654 | ||
RACE: 153 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 7. | URBAŃCZYK Nikola | POL-AZSO | 40.336 | ||
2 | (2) | 99. | LORENZ Patrycja | POL-ORL | 42.673 | ||
3 | (3) | 155. | MACIEJEWSKA Ewelina | POL-UKSSB | 42.815 | ||
4 | (4) | 90. | CARBONE Adrianna | POL-MOSIR | 46.595 | ||
RACE: 154 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 6. | SZELER Oliwia | POL-AZSO | 40.868 | ||
2 | (1) | 102. | REINDL Katarzyna | POL-ORZEL | 41.129 | ||
3 | (3) | 172. | LESKOVA Radovana | SVK | 43.231 | ||
4 | (4) | 137. | SAGANEK Kamila | POL-UKSJB | 45.299 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS PÓŁFINAŁ 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 182 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 7. | URBAŃCZYK Nikola | POL-AZSO | 39.683 | ||
2 | (3) | 99. | LORENZ Patrycja | POL-ORL | 42.561 | ||
3 | (2) | 102. | REINDL Katarzyna | POL-ORZEL | 42.565 | ||
4 | (4) | 101. | WOŹNIAK Kornelia | POL-ORL | 42.740 | ||
RACE: 183 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 164. | TRUSOVÁ Vanesa | SVK-PRK | 37.102 | ||
2 | (2) | 6. | SZELER Oliwia | POL-AZSO | 40.325 | ||
3 | (3) | 171. | KAŽIMÍROVÁ Katarína | SVK | 40.792 | ||
4 | (4) | 98. | GRUDYSZ Malwina | POL-ORL | 42.900 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAŁ 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 196 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 164. | TRUSOVÁ Vanesa | SVK-PRK | 37.240 | ||
2 | (2) | 7. | URBAŃCZYK Nikola | POL-AZSO | 38.813 | ||
3 | (3) | 6. | SZELER Oliwia | POL-AZSO | 40.833 | ||
4 | (4) | 99. | LORENZ Patrycja | POL-ORL | 41.974 |
Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 1, Sanok, POL, 03.10. - 04.10.2015
Overall Classification
JUNIOR E GIRLS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 164. | TRUSOVÁ Vanesa | SVK-PRK | 1. 1. 1. | 102 | 3 | |
2. | 7. | URBAŃCZYK Nikola | POL-AZSO | 19. 2. 2. | 42 | 23 | |
3. | 6. | SZELER Oliwia | POL-AZSO | 4. 5. 3. | 21 | 12 | |
4. | 102. | REINDL Katarzyna | POL-ORZEL | 2. 8. 6. | 21 | 16 | |
5. | 171. | KAŽIMÍROVÁ Katarína | SVK | 3. 22. 5. | 13 | 30 | |
6. | 100. | MAZUR Hanna | POL-ORL | 18. 3. 21. | 13 | 42 | |
7. | 101. | WOŹNIAK Kornelia | POL-ORL | 7. 4. 7. | 8 | 18 | |
8. | 99. | LORENZ Patrycja | POL-ORL | 11. 7. 4. | 8 | 22 | |
9. | 98. | GRUDYSZ Malwina | POL-ORL | 5. 13. 8. | 26 | ||
10. | 172. | LESKOVA Radovana | SVK | 10. 11. 10. | 31 | ||
11. | 155. | MACIEJEWSKA Ewelina | POL-UKSSB | 6. 15. 11. | 32 | ||
12. | 165. | PULLMANOVÁ Eva | SVK-SKMA | 15. 6. 12. | 33 | ||
13. | 136. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-UKSJB | 9. 9. 18. | 36 | ||
14. | 154. | CHILIMONIUK Kinga | POL-UKSSB | 8. 14. 19. | 41 | ||
15. | 90. | CARBONE Adrianna | POL-MOSIR | 14. 21. 13. | 48 | ||
16. | 132. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-UKSJB | 12. 10. 27. | 49 | ||
17. | 137. | SAGANEK Kamila | POL-UKSJB | 13. 24. 14. | 51 | ||
18. | 156. | ZIELENKIEWICZ Natalia | POL-UKSSB | 27. 16. 9. | 52 | ||
19. | 135. | ORCIUCH Magdalena | POL-UKSJB | 24. 12. 16. | 52 | ||
20. | 89. | BANASIEWICZ Kamila | POL-MOSIR | 22. 17. 15. | 54 | ||
21. | 92. | SIENKIEWICZ Sandra | POL-MOSIR | 16. 18. 22. | 56 | ||
22. | 170. | KAŽIMÍROVÁ Alžbeta | SVK | 21. 19. 17. | 57 | ||
23. | 173. | SZILAGYIOVA Kristina | SVK | 17. 20. 20. | 57 | ||
24. | 134. | MATOWICKA Oliwia | POL-UKSJB | 20. 23. 23. | 66 | ||
25. | 174. | TOKAROVA Tamara | SVK | 23. 26. 25. | 74 | ||
26. | 133. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-UKSJB | 25. 25. 24. | 74 |