STEZ CUP - OLYMPIC HOPES, Spisska Nova Ves , SVK, 29.08. - 30.08.2015
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E GIRLS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 1 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 60. | DOBRÁN Flóra | HUN | 55.796 | ||
2 | (6) | 11. | KUDLÁČKOVÁ Kristýna | CZE-STCZ | 58.931 | ||
3 | (1) | 69. | FILIPOVA Petra | SVK-STEZ | 1:04.109 | ||
4 | (3) | 30. | PULLMANOVÁ Eva | SVK-SKMA | 1:06.271 | ||
5 | (4) | 2. | KUBÍKOVÁ Kristýna | CZE-KSB | 1:07.982 | ||
6 | (2) | 56. | KAŽIMÍROVÁ Alžbeta | SVK-SKMA | 1:09.780 | ||
RACE: 2 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 93. | TRUSOVÁ Vanesa | SVK-PRK | 55.903 | ||
2 | (2) | 64. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN | 59.284 | ||
3 | (5) | 72. | LESKOVA Radovana | SVK-SKMA | 1:06.028 | ||
4 | (4) | 103. | BÍLKOVÁ Karolina | CZE-STCZ | 1:07.947 | ||
5 | (3) | 31. | SZILAGYIOVA Kristina | SVK-SKMA | 1:12.351 | ||
RACE: 3 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 61. | SOMODI Maja Dora | HUN | 59.633 | ||
2 | (4) | 10. | KUDLÁČKOVÁ Eliška | CZE-STCZ | 1:02.176 | ||
3 | (2) | 7. | POPLOVA Michaela | CZE-POW.CZ | 1:05.596 | ||
3 | (5) | 3. | ŽOČKOVÁ Kristýna | CZE-KSB | 1:07.201 | ||
4 | (1) | 28. | KAŽIMÍROVÁ Katarína | SVK-SKMA | 1:18.471 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 17 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 28. | KAŽIMÍROVÁ Katarína | SVK-SKMA | 1:05.162 | ||
2 | (1) | 2. | KUBÍKOVÁ Kristýna | CZE-KSB | 1:09.224 | ||
3 | (2) | 56. | KAŽIMÍROVÁ Alžbeta | SVK-SKMA | 1:09.420 | ||
4 | (3) | 31. | SZILAGYIOVA Kristina | SVK-SKMA | 1:11.106 | ||
RACE: 18 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 103. | BÍLKOVÁ Karolina | CZE-STCZ | 1:00.054 | ||
2 | (2) | 7. | POPLOVA Michaela | CZE-POW.CZ | 1:00.151 | ||
3 | (1) | 69. | FILIPOVA Petra | SVK-STEZ | 1:04.116 | ||
4 | (4) | 30. | PULLMANOVÁ Eva | SVK-SKMA | 1:05.288 | ||
5 | (3) | 72. | LESKOVA Radovana | SVK-SKMA | 1:06.216 | ||
6 | (5) | 3. | ŽOČKOVÁ Kristýna | CZE-KSB | 1:07.257 | ||
RACE: 19 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 93. | TRUSOVÁ Vanesa | SVK-PRK | 56.041 | ||
2 | (1) | 60. | DOBRÁN Flóra | HUN | 56.706 | ||
3 | (3) | 11. | KUDLÁČKOVÁ Kristýna | CZE-STCZ | 57.491 | ||
4 | (5) | 61. | SOMODI Maja Dora | HUN | 57.714 | ||
5 | (4) | 64. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN | 58.359 | ||
6 | (6) | 10. | KUDLÁČKOVÁ Eliška | CZE-STCZ | 1:12.556 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E GIRLS HEATS 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 33 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 93. | TRUSOVÁ Vanesa | SVK-PRK | 25.992 | ||
2 | (1) | 7. | POPLOVA Michaela | CZE-POW.CZ | 27.987 | ||
3 | (3) | 28. | KAŽIMÍROVÁ Katarína | SVK-SKMA | 29.706 | ||
4 | (4) | 69. | FILIPOVA Petra | SVK-STEZ | 29.828 | ||
RACE: 34 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 64. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN | 27.226 | ||
2 | (3) | 11. | KUDLÁČKOVÁ Kristýna | CZE-STCZ | 27.494 | ||
3 | (4) | 72. | LESKOVA Radovana | SVK-SKMA | 29.868 | ||
4 | (1) | 2. | KUBÍKOVÁ Kristýna | CZE-KSB | 31.318 | ||
RACE: 35 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 60. | DOBRÁN Flóra | HUN | 27.578 | ||
2 | (3) | 103. | BÍLKOVÁ Karolina | CZE-STCZ | 27.641 | ||
3 | (2) | 30. | PULLMANOVÁ Eva | SVK-SKMA | 30.114 | ||
4 | (1) | 31. | SZILAGYIOVA Kristina | SVK-SKMA | 32.612 | ||
RACE: 36 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 61. | SOMODI Maja Dora | HUN | 27.097 | ||
2 | (3) | 10. | KUDLÁČKOVÁ Eliška | CZE-STCZ | 28.505 | ||
3 | (4) | 3. | ŽOČKOVÁ Kristýna | CZE-KSB | 31.560 | ||
4 | (2) | 56. | KAŽIMÍROVÁ Alžbeta | SVK-SKMA | 32.310 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 56 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 69. | FILIPOVA Petra | SVK-STEZ | 30.273 | ||
2 | (2) | 72. | LESKOVA Radovana | SVK-SKMA | 31.381 | ||
3 | (3) | 2. | KUBÍKOVÁ Kristýna | CZE-KSB | 32.300 | ||
4 | (4) | 56. | KAŽIMÍROVÁ Alžbeta | SVK-SKMA | 34.171 | ||
RACE: 57 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 28. | KAŽIMÍROVÁ Katarína | SVK-SKMA | 29.246 | ||
2 | (2) | 30. | PULLMANOVÁ Eva | SVK-SKMA | 30.538 | ||
3 | (3) | 3. | ŽOČKOVÁ Kristýna | CZE-KSB | 31.207 | ||
4 | (4) | 31. | SZILAGYIOVA Kristina | SVK-SKMA | 33.326 | ||
RACE: 58 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 60. | DOBRÁN Flóra | HUN | 26.150 | ||
2 | (1) | 11. | KUDLÁČKOVÁ Kristýna | CZE-STCZ | 26.628 | ||
3 | (3) | 103. | BÍLKOVÁ Karolina | CZE-STCZ | 27.718 | ||
4 | (4) | 10. | KUDLÁČKOVÁ Eliška | CZE-STCZ | 28.524 | ||
RACE: 59 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 93. | TRUSOVÁ Vanesa | SVK-PRK | 25.836 | ||
2 | (2) | 61. | SOMODI Maja Dora | HUN | 26.423 | ||
3 | (4) | 7. | POPLOVA Michaela | CZE-POW.CZ | 27.362 | ||
4 | (3) | 64. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN | 27.395 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAL 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 70 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 3. | ŽOČKOVÁ Kristýna | CZE-KSB | 30.495 | ||
2 | (3) | 31. | SZILAGYIOVA Kristina | SVK-SKMA | 32.294 | ||
3 | (4) | 56. | KAŽIMÍROVÁ Alžbeta | SVK-SKMA | 32.562 | ||
4 | (2) | 2. | KUBÍKOVÁ Kristýna | CZE-KSB | 32.686 | ||
RACE: 71 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 69. | FILIPOVA Petra | SVK-STEZ | 28.728 | ||
2 | (1) | 28. | KAŽIMÍROVÁ Katarína | SVK-SKMA | 29.319 | ||
3 | (3) | 30. | PULLMANOVÁ Eva | SVK-SKMA | 30.531 | ||
4 | (4) | 72. | LESKOVA Radovana | SVK-SKMA | 31.059 | ||
RACE: 72 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 103. | BÍLKOVÁ Karolina | CZE-STCZ | 27.294 | ||
2 | (1) | 7. | POPLOVA Michaela | CZE-POW.CZ | 27.523 | ||
3 | (2) | 64. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN | 27.665 | ||
4 | (4) | 10. | KUDLÁČKOVÁ Eliška | CZE-STCZ | 29.964 | ||
RACE: 73 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 60. | DOBRÁN Flóra | HUN | 25.655 | ||
2 | (1) | 93. | TRUSOVÁ Vanesa | SVK-PRK | 25.769 | ||
3 | (4) | 11. | KUDLÁČKOVÁ Kristýna | CZE-STCZ | 26.224 | ||
4 | (3) | 61. | SOMODI Maja Dora | HUN | 26.380 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E GIRLS HEATS 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 93 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 93. | TRUSOVÁ Vanesa | SVK-PRK | 37.389 | ||
2 | (2) | 7. | POPLOVA Michaela | CZE-POW.CZ | 40.929 | ||
3 | (4) | 30. | PULLMANOVÁ Eva | SVK-SKMA | 44.117 | ||
4 | (1) | 56. | KAŽIMÍROVÁ Alžbeta | SVK-SKMA | 46.460 | ||
RACE: 94 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 60. | DOBRÁN Flóra | HUN | 38.034 | ||
2 | (2) | 69. | FILIPOVA Petra | SVK-STEZ | 41.730 | ||
3 | (4) | 10. | KUDLÁČKOVÁ Eliška | CZE-STCZ | 41.795 | ||
4 | (1) | 31. | SZILAGYIOVA Kristina | SVK-SKMA | 48.166 | ||
RACE: 95 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 11. | KUDLÁČKOVÁ Kristýna | CZE-STCZ | 38.343 | ||
2 | (3) | 64. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN | 38.350 | ||
3 | (1) | 28. | KAŽIMÍROVÁ Katarína | SVK-SKMA | 41.982 | ||
4 | (4) | 2. | KUBÍKOVÁ Kristýna | CZE-KSB | 44.044 | ||
RACE: 96 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 61. | SOMODI Maja Dora | HUN | 38.668 | ||
2 | (3) | 103. | BÍLKOVÁ Karolina | CZE-STCZ | 47.366 | ||
3 | (4) | 3. | ŽOČKOVÁ Kristýna | CZE-KSB | 47.438 | ||
4 | (2) | 72. | LESKOVA Radovana | SVK-SKMA | 54.254 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS SEMI-FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 116 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 28. | KAŽIMÍROVÁ Katarína | SVK-SKMA | 42.851 | ||
2 | (3) | 30. | PULLMANOVÁ Eva | SVK-SKMA | 44.133 | ||
3 | (2) | 2. | KUBÍKOVÁ Kristýna | CZE-KSB | 44.934 | ||
4 | (4) | 56. | KAŽIMÍROVÁ Alžbeta | SVK-SKMA | 46.186 | ||
RACE: 117 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 3. | ŽOČKOVÁ Kristýna | CZE-KSB | 45.664 | ||
2 | (4) | 72. | LESKOVA Radovana | SVK-SKMA | 46.908 | ||
3 | (1) | 10. | KUDLÁČKOVÁ Eliška | CZE-STCZ | 47.844 | ||
4 | (3) | 31. | SZILAGYIOVA Kristina | SVK-SKMA | 48.493 | ||
RACE: 118 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 60. | DOBRÁN Flóra | HUN | 36.996 | ||
2 | (2) | 11. | KUDLÁČKOVÁ Kristýna | CZE-STCZ | 37.884 | ||
3 | (4) | 103. | BÍLKOVÁ Karolina | CZE-STCZ | 39.995 | ||
4 | (3) | 7. | POPLOVA Michaela | CZE-POW.CZ | 40.240 | ||
RACE: 119 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 93. | TRUSOVÁ Vanesa | SVK-PRK | 36.531 | ||
2 | (2) | 64. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN | 38.951 | ||
3 | (4) | 69. | FILIPOVA Petra | SVK-STEZ | 42.255 | ||
4 | (3) | 61. | SOMODI Maja Dora | HUN | 57.598 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 130 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 10. | KUDLÁČKOVÁ Eliška | CZE-STCZ | 41.559 | ||
2 | (2) | 56. | KAŽIMÍROVÁ Alžbeta | SVK-SKMA | 45.908 | ||
3 | (1) | 2. | KUBÍKOVÁ Kristýna | CZE-KSB | 45.977 | ||
4 | (4) | 31. | SZILAGYIOVA Kristina | SVK-SKMA | 47.802 | ||
RACE: 131 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 28. | KAŽIMÍROVÁ Katarína | SVK-SKMA | 41.991 | ||
2 | (2) | 30. | PULLMANOVÁ Eva | SVK-SKMA | 43.959 | ||
3 | (4) | 72. | LESKOVA Radovana | SVK-SKMA | 44.706 | ||
4 | (3) | 3. | ŽOČKOVÁ Kristýna | CZE-KSB | 44.833 | ||
RACE: 132 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 103. | BÍLKOVÁ Karolina | CZE-STCZ | 40.240 | ||
2 | (2) | 7. | POPLOVA Michaela | CZE-POW.CZ | 40.356 | ||
3 | (4) | 61. | SOMODI Maja Dora | HUN | 40.533 | ||
4 | (3) | 69. | FILIPOVA Petra | SVK-STEZ | 42.298 | ||
RACE: 133 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 93. | TRUSOVÁ Vanesa | SVK-PRK | 36.831 | ||
2 | (2) | 60. | DOBRÁN Flóra | HUN | 36.911 | ||
3 | (3) | 11. | KUDLÁČKOVÁ Kristýna | CZE-STCZ | 37.520 | ||
4 | (4) | 64. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN | 38.803 |
STEZ CUP - OLYMPIC HOPES, Spisska Nova Ves , SVK, 29.08. - 30.08.2015
Overall Classification
JUNIOR E GIRLS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 93. | TRUSOVÁ Vanesa | SVK-PRK | 1. 2. 1. | 89 | 4 | |
2. | 60. | DOBRÁN Flóra | HUN | 2. 1. 2. | 76 | 5 | |
3. | 11. | KUDLÁČKOVÁ Kristýna | CZE-STCZ | 3. 3. 3. | 39 | 9 | |
4. | 61. | SOMODI Maja Dora | HUN | 4. 4. 7. | 18 | 15 | |
5. | 64. | SZIGETI Dóra | HUN | 5. 7. 4. | 15 | 16 | |
6. | 103. | BÍLKOVÁ Karolina | CZE-STCZ | 7. 5. 5. | 12 | 17 | |
7. | 7. | POPLOVA Michaela | CZE-POW.CZ | 8. 6. 6. | 7 | 20 | |
8. | 10. | KUDLÁČKOVÁ Eliška | CZE-STCZ | 6. 8. 13. | 4 | 27 | |
9. | 69. | FILIPOVA Petra | SVK-STEZ | 9. 9. 8. | 1 | 26 | |
10. | 30. | PULLMANOVÁ Eva | SVK-SKMA | 10. 11. 10. | 31 | ||
11. | 28. | KAŽIMÍROVÁ Katarína | SVK-SKMA | 13. 10. 9. | 32 | ||
12. | 72. | LESKOVA Radovana | SVK-SKMA | 11. 12. 11. | 34 | ||
13. | 3. | ŽOČKOVÁ Kristýna | CZE-KSB | 12. 13. 12. | 37 | ||
14. | 56. | KAŽIMÍROVÁ Alžbeta | SVK-SKMA | 15. 15. 14. | 44 | ||
15. | 2. | KUBÍKOVÁ Kristýna | CZE-KSB | 14. 16. 15. | 45 | ||
16. | 31. | SZILAGYIOVA Kristina | SVK-SKMA | 16. 14. 16. | 46 |