Mistrzostwa Polski Młodzików, Białystok, POL, 07.03. - 09.03.2014
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E GIRLS Serie 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 11 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 101. | SAPIEŻYŃSKA Wiktoria | POL-UKSJB | 59.848 | ||
2 | (5) | 73. | REINDL Katarzyna | POL-ORZEL | 1:04.455 | ||
3 | (6) | 95. | BRZESKA Milena | POL-UKSJB | 1:05.297 | ||
4 | (4) | 141. | HORVATH Kamila | POL-UKSSB | 1:05.856 | ||
5 | (2) | 100. | ROGOWSKA Gabriela | POL-UKSJB | 1:14.752 | ||
6 | (1) | 21. | RYCZANOWSKA Natalia | POL-BLYSKT | 1:36.431 | ||
RACE: 12 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 103. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-UKSJB | 1:01.272 | ||
2 | (2) | 99. | RADZIEWICZ Gabriela | POL-UKSJB | 1:06.326 | ||
3 | (1) | 142. | KOSTECKA Justyna | POL-UKSSB | 1:07.797 | ||
4 | (6) | 146. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara | POL-UKSSB | 1:11.126 | ||
5 | (4) | 105. | ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela | POL-UKSJB | 1:17.855 | ||
6 | (5) | 20. | KARTAWA Klaudia | POL-BLYSKT | 1:24.525 | ||
RACE: 13 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 104. | WAWRZOS Wiktoria | POL-UKSJB | 1:00.307 | ||
2 | (4) | 82. | ROUGIER Marta | POL-STOCZ | 1:03.978 | ||
3 | (3) | 96. | GRZYWA Julia | POL-UKSJB | 1:09.947 | ||
4 | (1) | 94. | AZZADDIN Lorin | POL-UKSJB | 1:11.031 | ||
5 | (6) | 143. | PROCHORUK Aleksandra | POL-UKSSB | 1:11.707 | ||
6 | (2) | 144. | SOKÓLSKA Wiktoria | POL-UKSSB | 1:18.357 | ||
RACE: 14 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 81. | PIÓRECKA Maria | POL-STOCZ | 57.037 | ||
2 | (2) | 98. | ŁOSZYN Alicja | POL-UKSJB | 1:01.634 | ||
3 | (5) | 102. | SMALAK Julia | POL-UKSJB | 1:06.691 | ||
4 | (4) | 97. | KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna | POL-UKSJB | 1:06.785 | ||
5 | (1) | 145. | SUTUŁA Paulina | POL-UKSSB | 1:10.544 | ||
6 | (3) | 147. | TYLMAN Kamila | POL-UKSSB | 1:30.896 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS Półfinał 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 35 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 81. | PIÓRECKA Maria | POL-STOCZ | 56.229 | ||
2 | (2) | 103. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-UKSJB | 59.538 | ||
3 | (3) | 98. | ŁOSZYN Alicja | POL-UKSJB | 1:00.107 | ||
4 | (4) | 95. | BRZESKA Milena | POL-UKSJB | 1:04.562 | ||
5 | (5) | 99. | RADZIEWICZ Gabriela | POL-UKSJB | 1:08.747 | ||
6 | (6) | 96. | GRZYWA Julia | POL-UKSJB | 1:08.962 | ||
RACE: 36 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 101. | SAPIEŻYŃSKA Wiktoria | POL-UKSJB | 1:00.592 | ||
2 | (2) | 104. | WAWRZOS Wiktoria | POL-UKSJB | 1:01.171 | ||
3 | (4) | 73. | REINDL Katarzyna | POL-ORZEL | 1:02.572 | ||
4 | (3) | 82. | ROUGIER Marta | POL-STOCZ | 1:03.410 | ||
5 | (5) | 102. | SMALAK Julia | POL-UKSJB | 1:05.060 | ||
6 | (6) | 142. | KOSTECKA Justyna | POL-UKSSB | 1:20.580 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 45 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 103. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-UKSJB | 59.823 | ||
2 | (5) | 104. | WAWRZOS Wiktoria | POL-UKSJB | 1:00.386 | ||
3 | (6) | 73. | REINDL Katarzyna | POL-ORZEL | 1:02.485 | ||
4 | (1) | 81. | PIÓRECKA Maria | POL-STOCZ | 1:06.861 | ||
5 | (4) | 101. | SAPIEŻYŃSKA Wiktoria | POL-UKSJB | 1:57.539 | ||
- | (3) | 98. | ŁOSZYN Alicja | POL-UKSJB | - | penalized | |
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E GIRLS Serie 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 64 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 81. | PIÓRECKA Maria | POL-STOCZ | 26.314 | ||
2 | (6) | 101. | SAPIEŻYŃSKA Wiktoria | POL-UKSJB | 27.744 | ||
3 | (4) | 96. | GRZYWA Julia | POL-UKSJB | 31.760 | ||
4 | (5) | 105. | ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela | POL-UKSJB | 32.569 | ||
5 | (1) | 144. | SOKÓLSKA Wiktoria | POL-UKSSB | 41.984 | ||
6 | (3) | 141. | HORVATH Kamila | POL-UKSSB | 48.139 | ||
RACE: 65 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 98. | ŁOSZYN Alicja | POL-UKSJB | 28.699 | ||
2 | (6) | 97. | KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna | POL-UKSJB | 30.245 | ||
3 | (3) | 73. | REINDL Katarzyna | POL-ORZEL | 31.953 | ||
4 | (1) | 145. | SUTUŁA Paulina | POL-UKSSB | 31.963 | ||
5 | (5) | 102. | SMALAK Julia | POL-UKSJB | 43.709 | ||
6 | (2) | 20. | KARTAWA Klaudia | POL-BLYSKT | 44.631 | ||
RACE: 66 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 103. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-UKSJB | 28.228 | ||
2 | (3) | 95. | BRZESKA Milena | POL-UKSJB | 30.323 | ||
3 | (2) | 94. | AZZADDIN Lorin | POL-UKSJB | 32.703 | ||
4 | (4) | 143. | PROCHORUK Aleksandra | POL-UKSSB | 34.249 | ||
5 | (5) | 142. | KOSTECKA Justyna | POL-UKSSB | 40.873 | ||
6 | (6) | 21. | RYCZANOWSKA Natalia | POL-BLYSKT | 41.996 | ||
RACE: 67 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 104. | WAWRZOS Wiktoria | POL-UKSJB | 28.503 | ||
2 | (4) | 82. | ROUGIER Marta | POL-STOCZ | 29.632 | ||
3 | (1) | 146. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara | POL-UKSSB | 30.113 | ||
4 | (6) | 99. | RADZIEWICZ Gabriela | POL-UKSJB | 32.394 | ||
5 | (5) | 100. | ROGOWSKA Gabriela | POL-UKSJB | 34.428 | ||
6 | (2) | 147. | TYLMAN Kamila | POL-UKSSB | 36.594 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS Półfinał 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 88 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 101. | SAPIEŻYŃSKA Wiktoria | POL-UKSJB | 27.431 | ||
2 | (2) | 103. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-UKSJB | 27.630 | ||
3 | (3) | 98. | ŁOSZYN Alicja | POL-UKSJB | 28.014 | ||
4 | (4) | 97. | KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna | POL-UKSJB | 30.478 | ||
RACE: 89 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 81. | PIÓRECKA Maria | POL-STOCZ | 26.548 | ||
2 | (2) | 104. | WAWRZOS Wiktoria | POL-UKSJB | 28.119 | ||
3 | (3) | 82. | ROUGIER Marta | POL-STOCZ | 29.160 | ||
4 | (4) | 95. | BRZESKA Milena | POL-UKSJB | 30.687 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAŁ 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 98 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 101. | SAPIEŻYŃSKA Wiktoria | POL-UKSJB | 26.784 | ||
2 | (3) | 103. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-UKSJB | 26.952 | ||
3 | (4) | 104. | WAWRZOS Wiktoria | POL-UKSJB | 28.035 | ||
4 | (1) | 81. | PIÓRECKA Maria | POL-STOCZ | 41.784 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E GIRLS Serie 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 119 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 73. | REINDL Katarzyna | POL-ORZEL | 43.467 | ||
2 | (1) | 96. | GRZYWA Julia | POL-UKSJB | 45.076 | ||
3 | (4) | 142. | KOSTECKA Justyna | POL-UKSSB | 45.549 | ||
4 | (5) | 100. | ROGOWSKA Gabriela | POL-UKSJB | 49.416 | ||
5 | (2) | 147. | TYLMAN Kamila | POL-UKSSB | 1:01.180 | ||
- | (3) | 104. | WAWRZOS Wiktoria | POL-UKSJB | - | 2 false starts | |
RACE: 120 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 81. | PIÓRECKA Maria | POL-STOCZ | 39.037 | ||
2 | (4) | 98. | ŁOSZYN Alicja | POL-UKSJB | 42.357 | ||
3 | (5) | 94. | AZZADDIN Lorin | POL-UKSJB | 47.852 | ||
4 | (6) | 143. | PROCHORUK Aleksandra | POL-UKSSB | 49.451 | ||
5 | (3) | 144. | SOKÓLSKA Wiktoria | POL-UKSSB | 1:04.790 | ||
- | (2) | 99. | RADZIEWICZ Gabriela | POL-UKSJB | - | no start | |
RACE: 121 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 103. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-UKSJB | 40.165 | ||
2 | (5) | 146. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara | POL-UKSSB | 44.342 | ||
3 | (4) | 102. | SMALAK Julia | POL-UKSJB | 53.430 | ||
4 | (6) | 21. | RYCZANOWSKA Natalia | POL-BLYSKT | 1:02.544 | ||
5 | (1) | 95. | BRZESKA Milena | POL-UKSJB | 1:13.390 | ||
- | (2) | 141. | HORVATH Kamila | POL-UKSSB | - | no start | |
RACE: 122 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 101. | SAPIEŻYŃSKA Wiktoria | POL-UKSJB | 41.004 | ||
2 | (5) | 82. | ROUGIER Marta | POL-STOCZ | 43.389 | ||
3 | (2) | 97. | KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna | POL-UKSJB | 44.465 | ||
4 | (1) | 105. | ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela | POL-UKSJB | 46.804 | ||
5 | (6) | 145. | SUTUŁA Paulina | POL-UKSSB | 48.013 | ||
6 | (3) | 20. | KARTAWA Klaudia | POL-BLYSKT | 56.600 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS Półfinał 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 143 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 103. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-UKSJB | 39.733 | ||
2 | (2) | 98. | ŁOSZYN Alicja | POL-UKSJB | 40.967 | ||
3 | (4) | 146. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara | POL-UKSSB | 47.137 | ||
4 | (3) | 73. | REINDL Katarzyna | POL-ORZEL | 52.237 | ||
RACE: 144 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 81. | PIÓRECKA Maria | POL-STOCZ | 37.911 | ||
2 | (2) | 101. | SAPIEŻYŃSKA Wiktoria | POL-UKSJB | 39.852 | ||
3 | (3) | 82. | ROUGIER Marta | POL-STOCZ | 42.738 | ||
4 | (4) | 96. | GRZYWA Julia | POL-UKSJB | 44.399 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAŁ 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 153 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 81. | PIÓRECKA Maria | POL-STOCZ | 38.292 | ||
2 | (2) | 103. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-UKSJB | 39.029 | ||
3 | (3) | 101. | SAPIEŻYŃSKA Wiktoria | POL-UKSJB | 39.302 | ||
4 | (4) | 98. | ŁOSZYN Alicja | POL-UKSJB | 40.896 | ||
4. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E GIRLS SUPER FINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 164 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 103. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-UKSJB | 1:00.091 | ||
2 | (4) | 104. | WAWRZOS Wiktoria | POL-UKSJB | 1:00.361 | ||
3 | (6) | 98. | ŁOSZYN Alicja | POL-UKSJB | 1:00.517 | ||
4 | (5) | 73. | REINDL Katarzyna | POL-ORZEL | 1:01.447 | ||
5 | (3) | 81. | PIÓRECKA Maria | POL-STOCZ | 1:06.613 | ||
6 | (2) | 101. | SAPIEŻYŃSKA Wiktoria | POL-UKSJB | 1:09.727 |
Mistrzostwa Polski Młodzików, Białystok, POL, 07.03. - 09.03.2014
Overall Classification
JUNIOR E GIRLS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 103. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-UKSJB | 1. 2. 2. 1. | 110 | 5 | |
2. | 104. | WAWRZOS Wiktoria | POL-UKSJB | 2. 3. 25. 2. | 55 | 30 | |
3. | 81. | PIÓRECKA Maria | POL-STOCZ | 4. 4. 1. 5. | 55 | 9 | |
4. | 101. | SAPIEŻYŃSKA Wiktoria | POL-UKSJB | 5. 1. 3. 6. | 55 | 9 | |
5. | 98. | ŁOSZYN Alicja | POL-UKSJB | 6. 5. 4. 3. | 21 | 15 | |
6. | 73. | REINDL Katarzyna | POL-ORZEL | 3. 11. 7. 4. | 21 | 21 | |
7. | 82. | ROUGIER Marta | POL-STOCZ | 7. 6. 5. | 18 | ||
8. | 97. | KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna | POL-UKSJB | 14. 7. 9. | 30 | ||
9. | 96. | GRZYWA Julia | POL-UKSJB | 12. 10. 8. | 30 | ||
10. | 146. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara | POL-UKSSB | 16. 9. 6. | 31 | ||
11. | 95. | BRZESKA Milena | POL-UKSJB | 8. 8. 20. | 36 | ||
12. | 94. | AZZADDIN Lorin | POL-UKSJB | 15. 12. 11. | 38 | ||
13. | 142. | KOSTECKA Justyna | POL-UKSSB | 11. 18. 10. | 39 | ||
14. | 102. | SMALAK Julia | POL-UKSJB | 10. 20. 12. | 42 | ||
15. | 145. | SUTUŁA Paulina | POL-UKSSB | 17. 13. 17. | 47 | ||
16. | 99. | RADZIEWICZ Gabriela | POL-UKSJB | 9. 14. 25. | 48 | ||
17. | 105. | ŻEMIEROWSKA Gabriela | POL-UKSJB | 20. 15. 13. | 48 | ||
18. | 143. | PROCHORUK Aleksandra | POL-UKSSB | 18. 16. 15. | 49 | ||
19. | 100. | ROGOWSKA Gabriela | POL-UKSJB | 19. 17. 14. | 50 | ||
20. | 144. | SOKÓLSKA Wiktoria | POL-UKSSB | 21. 19. 19. | 59 | ||
21. | 141. | HORVATH Kamila | POL-UKSSB | 13. 24. 25. | 62 | ||
22. | 21. | RYCZANOWSKA Natalia | POL-BLYSKT | 24. 22. 16. | 62 | ||
23. | 147. | TYLMAN Kamila | POL-UKSSB | 23. 21. 18. | 62 | ||
24. | 20. | KARTAWA Klaudia | POL-BLYSKT | 22. 23. 21. | 66 |