Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Gdansk, POL, 16.11. - 16.11.2013
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E GIRLS Serie 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 18 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 106. | SAPIEŻYŃSKA Wiktoria | POL-UKSJB | 1:02.991 | ||
2 | (3) | 89. | ROUGIER Marta | POL-STOCZ | 1:06.235 | ||
3 | (6) | 105. | ŁOSZYN Alicja | POL-UKSJB | 1:08.024 | ||
4 | (5) | 86. | DYLEWSKA Martyna | POL-STOCZ | 1:21.249 | ||
5 | (2) | 70. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 1:22.914 | ||
6 | (4) | 108. | SZPUDA Maja | POL-UKSJB | 1:25.719 | ||
RACE: 19 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 88. | PIÓRECKA Maria | POL-STOCZ | 58.707 | ||
2 | (5) | 107. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-UKSJB | 1:02.771 | ||
3 | (1) | 104. | BRZESKA Milena | POL-UKSJB | 1:13.686 | ||
4 | (3) | 71. | REINDL Katarzyna | POL-ORZEL | 1:17.807 | ||
5 | (2) | 87. | NAJDA Mira | POL-STOCZ | 1:23.192 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 31 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 88. | PIÓRECKA Maria | POL-STOCZ | 58.116 | ||
2 | (3) | 106. | SAPIEŻYŃSKA Wiktoria | POL-UKSJB | 1:00.340 | ||
3 | (2) | 107. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-UKSJB | 1:01.927 | ||
4 | (4) | 89. | ROUGIER Marta | POL-STOCZ | 1:03.070 | ||
5 | (5) | 105. | ŁOSZYN Alicja | POL-UKSJB | 1:08.042 | ||
6 | (6) | 104. | BRZESKA Milena | POL-UKSJB | 1:14.641 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E GIRLS Serie 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 43 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 107. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-UKSJB | 41.743 | ||
2 | (4) | 89. | ROUGIER Marta | POL-STOCZ | 43.814 | ||
3 | (2) | 87. | NAJDA Mira | POL-STOCZ | 51.934 | ||
4 | (1) | 70. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 55.009 | ||
RACE: 44 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 88. | PIÓRECKA Maria | POL-STOCZ | 40.198 | ||
2 | (4) | 105. | ŁOSZYN Alicja | POL-UKSJB | 44.938 | ||
3 | (2) | 71. | REINDL Katarzyna | POL-ORZEL | 45.108 | ||
4 | (3) | 108. | SZPUDA Maja | POL-UKSJB | 50.051 | ||
RACE: 45 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 106. | SAPIEŻYŃSKA Wiktoria | POL-UKSJB | 41.300 | ||
2 | (2) | 104. | BRZESKA Milena | POL-UKSJB | 47.254 | ||
3 | (3) | 86. | DYLEWSKA Martyna | POL-STOCZ | 51.001 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS Polfinal 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 66 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 88. | PIÓRECKA Maria | POL-STOCZ | 41.271 | ||
2 | (3) | 105. | ŁOSZYN Alicja | POL-UKSJB | 46.180 | ||
3 | (2) | 89. | ROUGIER Marta | POL-STOCZ | 56.596 | ||
- | (4) | 86. | DYLEWSKA Martyna | POL-STOCZ | - | no start | |
RACE: 67 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 107. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-UKSJB | 42.547 | ||
2 | (3) | 71. | REINDL Katarzyna | POL-ORZEL | 44.142 | ||
3 | (1) | 106. | SAPIEŻYŃSKA Wiktoria | POL-UKSJB | 48.147 | ||
4 | (4) | 104. | BRZESKA Milena | POL-UKSJB | 48.271 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 78 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 88. | PIÓRECKA Maria | POL-STOCZ | 39.620 | ||
2 | (2) | 107. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-UKSJB | 43.808 | ||
3 | (3) | 71. | REINDL Katarzyna | POL-ORZEL | 52.781 | ||
4 | (4) | 105. | ŁOSZYN Alicja | POL-UKSJB | 52.840 |
Ogolnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Gdansk, POL, 16.11. - 16.11.2013
Overall Classification
JUNIOR E GIRLS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 88. | PIÓRECKA Maria | POL-STOCZ | 1. 1. | 68 | 2 | |
2. | 107. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-UKSJB | 3. 2. | 34 | 5 | |
3. | 106. | SAPIEŻYŃSKA Wiktoria | POL-UKSJB | 2. 5. | 21 | 7 | |
4. | 105. | ŁOSZYN Alicja | POL-UKSJB | 5. 4. | 13 | 9 | |
5. | 71. | REINDL Katarzyna | POL-ORZEL | 7. 3. | 13 | 10 | |
6. | 89. | ROUGIER Marta | POL-STOCZ | 4. 6. | 8 | 10 | |
7. | 104. | BRZESKA Milena | POL-UKSJB | 6. 7. | 3 | 13 | |
8. | 86. | DYLEWSKA Martyna | POL-STOCZ | 8. 8. | 16 | ||
9. | 87. | NAJDA Mira | POL-STOCZ | 10. 9. | 19 | ||
10. | 70. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 9. 11. | 20 | ||
11. | 108. | SZPUDA Maja | POL-UKSJB | 11. 10. | 21 |