EVO Cup 2, Orsha Cup, Orsha, BLR, 24.01. - 26.01.2014
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E GIRLS Heats 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 9 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 54. | KOSMAKOVA Natasha | BLR-VITOLI | 1:05.440 | ||
2 | (4) | 52. | DAMBROUSKAYA YANA | BLR-VITOLI | 1:07.162 | ||
3 | (1) | 105. | TIMTSCHENKOVA Alina | RUS-SMO | 1:10.749 | ||
4 | (3) | 2. | SHAMETKO Anastasia | BLR-ORS | 1:22.471 | ||
RACE: 10 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 53. | DOVGILOVA Arina | BLR-VITOLI | 1:14.270 | ||
2 | (3) | 104. | KUZMINA Walerija | RUS-SMO | 1:15.605 | ||
3 | (2) | 55. | SOKOLOVA Katsiaryna | BLR-VITOLI | 1:16.282 | ||
4 | (4) | 1. | AVCHYNNIKOVA Ekaterina | BLR-ORS | 1:29.724 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 21 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 2. | SHAMETKO Anastasia | BLR-ORS | 1:10.000 | ||
2 | (1) | 105. | TIMTSCHENKOVA Alina | RUS-SMO | 1:13.580 | ||
3 | (2) | 55. | SOKOLOVA Katsiaryna | BLR-VITOLI | 1:15.812 | ||
4 | (4) | 1. | AVCHYNNIKOVA Ekaterina | BLR-ORS | 1:30.842 | ||
RACE: 22 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 52. | DAMBROUSKAYA YANA | BLR-VITOLI | 1:08.866 | ||
2 | (3) | 53. | DOVGILOVA Arina | BLR-VITOLI | 1:11.145 | ||
3 | (4) | 104. | KUZMINA Walerija | RUS-SMO | 1:22.308 | ||
4 | (1) | 54. | KOSMAKOVA Natasha | BLR-VITOLI | 1:23.434 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E GIRLS Heats 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 63 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 52. | DAMBROUSKAYA YANA | BLR-VITOLI | 29.873 | ||
2 | (1) | 54. | KOSMAKOVA Natasha | BLR-VITOLI | 30.078 | ||
3 | (4) | 105. | TIMTSCHENKOVA Alina | RUS-SMO | 32.957 | ||
4 | (3) | 1. | AVCHYNNIKOVA Ekaterina | BLR-ORS | 39.234 | ||
RACE: 64 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 2. | SHAMETKO Anastasia | BLR-ORS | 30.588 | ||
2 | (2) | 53. | DOVGILOVA Arina | BLR-VITOLI | 31.414 | ||
3 | (1) | 104. | KUZMINA Walerija | RUS-SMO | 31.991 | ||
4 | (4) | 55. | SOKOLOVA Katsiaryna | BLR-VITOLI | 33.382 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAL 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 76 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 105. | TIMTSCHENKOVA Alina | RUS-SMO | 32.770 | ||
2 | (3) | 55. | SOKOLOVA Katsiaryna | BLR-VITOLI | 33.793 | ||
3 | (1) | 104. | KUZMINA Walerija | RUS-SMO | 38.232 | ||
4 | (4) | 1. | AVCHYNNIKOVA Ekaterina | BLR-ORS | 39.723 | ||
RACE: 77 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 54. | KOSMAKOVA Natasha | BLR-VITOLI | 29.465 | ||
2 | (1) | 52. | DAMBROUSKAYA YANA | BLR-VITOLI | 30.913 | ||
3 | (4) | 53. | DOVGILOVA Arina | BLR-VITOLI | 31.827 | ||
4 | (3) | 2. | SHAMETKO Anastasia | BLR-ORS | 38.655 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E GIRLS Heats 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 127 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 52. | DAMBROUSKAYA YANA | BLR-VITOLI | 43.361 | ||
2 | (3) | 2. | SHAMETKO Anastasia | BLR-ORS | 45.043 | ||
3 | (1) | 55. | SOKOLOVA Katsiaryna | BLR-VITOLI | 48.713 | ||
4 | (4) | 104. | KUZMINA Walerija | RUS-SMO | 49.390 | ||
RACE: 128 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 54. | KOSMAKOVA Natasha | BLR-VITOLI | 44.595 | ||
2 | (1) | 53. | DOVGILOVA Arina | BLR-VITOLI | 44.861 | ||
3 | (4) | 105. | TIMTSCHENKOVA Alina | RUS-SMO | 47.620 | ||
4 | (3) | 1. | AVCHYNNIKOVA Ekaterina | BLR-ORS | 1:00.185 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 147 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 52. | DAMBROUSKAYA YANA | BLR-VITOLI | 43.098 | ||
2 | (2) | 54. | KOSMAKOVA Natasha | BLR-VITOLI | 43.715 | ||
3 | (4) | 2. | SHAMETKO Anastasia | BLR-ORS | 45.901 | ||
4 | (3) | 53. | DOVGILOVA Arina | BLR-VITOLI | 46.025 |
EVO Cup 2, Orsha Cup, Orsha, BLR, 24.01. - 26.01.2014
Overall Classification
JUNIOR E GIRLS | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 52. | DAMBROUSKAYA YANA | BLR-VITOLI | 1. 2. 1. | 89 | 4 | |
2. | 54. | KOSMAKOVA Natasha | BLR-VITOLI | 4. 1. 2. | 63 | 7 | |
3. | 53. | DOVGILOVA Arina | BLR-VITOLI | 2. 3. 4. | 42 | 9 | |
4. | 2. | SHAMETKO Anastasia | BLR-ORS | 5. 4. 3. | 21 | 12 | |
5. | 104. | KUZMINA Walerija | RUS-SMO | 3. 7. 7. | 13 | 17 | |
6. | 105. | TIMTSCHENKOVA Alina | RUS-SMO | 6. 5. 5. | 16 | ||
7. | 55. | SOKOLOVA Katsiaryna | BLR-VITOLI | 7. 6. 6. | 19 | ||
8. | 1. | AVCHYNNIKOVA Ekaterina | BLR-ORS | 8. 8. 8. | 24 |