Polish National Championships, Gdansk, POL - LIVE - Split Times, 22.02. - 24.02.2008
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
WOMEN HEATS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 1 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 34. | ROMANOWICZ Anna | POL-JUV | 2:51.131 | ||
2 | (4) | 67. | ZAWADA Malwina | POL-OMKLS | 2:51.237 | ||
3 | (3) | 2. | SIENKIEWICZ Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 2:53.540 | ||
4 | (5) | 27. | KOZŁOWSKA Natalia | POL-JUV | 2:54.938 | ||
5 | (6) | 36. | TAWREL Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 2:57.796 | ||
6 | (1) | 35. | SMYK Angelika | POL-JUV | 3:00.394 | ||
RACE: 2 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 28. | MALISZEWSKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 2:45.994 | ||
2 | (4) | 31. | OLECHNICKA Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 2:47.464 | ||
3 | (5) | 64. | PNIEWSKA Kaja | POL-OMKLS | 2:47.595 | ||
4 | (1) | 15. | GRZĄDKOWSKA Monika | POL-BLYSKT | 2:53.775 | ||
5 | (3) | 25. | BOGDAN Agata | POL-JUV | 2:54.432 | ||
RACE: 3 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 1. | BELLA Aida | POL-AZSO | 3:02.285 | ||
2 | (4) | 24. | BAWERNA Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 3:02.637 | ||
3 | (1) | 32. | PODWYSOCKA Beata | POL-JUV | 3:02.820 | ||
4 | (3) | 37. | TWAROWSKA Anna | POL-JUV | 3:15.177 | ||
5 | (2) | 65. | KNOCH Marta | POL-OMKLS | 3:57.569 | ||
RACE: 4 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 26. | BZURA Paula | POL-JUV | 2:38.706 | ||
2 | (4) | 33. | REGUCKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 2:38.976 | ||
3 | (2) | 63. | KOBYLAKIEWICZ Barbara | POL-OMKLS | 2:39.143 | ||
4 | (1) | 16. | WACH Katarzyna | POL-BLYSKT | 2:46.204 | ||
5 | (5) | 30. | MELLER Daria | POL-JUV | 2:55.888 | ||
WOMEN SEMI-FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 10 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 1. | BELLA Aida | POL-AZSO | 2:41.204 | ||
2 | (2) | 33. | REGUCKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 2:41.266 | ||
3 | (1) | 26. | BZURA Paula | POL-JUV | 2:41.353 | ||
4 | (6) | 32. | PODWYSOCKA Beata | POL-JUV | 2:41.480 | ||
5 | (3) | 63. | KOBYLAKIEWICZ Barbara | POL-OMKLS | 2:41.623 | ||
6 | (5) | 24. | BAWERNA Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 2:41.668 | ||
RACE: 11 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 28. | MALISZEWSKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 2:45.196 | ||
2 | (4) | 34. | ROMANOWICZ Anna | POL-JUV | 2:45.331 | ||
3 | (5) | 67. | ZAWADA Malwina | POL-OMKLS | 2:45.498 | ||
4 | (2) | 31. | OLECHNICKA Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 2:52.677 | ||
5 | (3) | 64. | PNIEWSKA Kaja | POL-OMKLS | 2:54.785 | ||
6 | (6) | 2. | SIENKIEWICZ Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 3:02.470 | ||
WOMEN FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 15 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 1. | BELLA Aida | POL-AZSO | 2:38.119 | ||
2 | (6) | 67. | ZAWADA Malwina | POL-OMKLS | 2:38.419 | ||
3 | (2) | 33. | REGUCKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 2:38.782 | ||
4 | (4) | 28. | MALISZEWSKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 2:42.661 | ||
5 | (5) | 34. | ROMANOWICZ Anna | POL-JUV | 3:16.517 | ||
- | (3) | 26. | BZURA Paula | POL-JUV | DQ. | impeding | |
2. Distance | |||||||
WOMEN HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 17 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 26. | BZURA Paula | POL-JUV | 50.823 | ||
2 | (2) | 63. | KOBYLAKIEWICZ Barbara | POL-OMKLS | 51.041 | ||
3 | (1) | 25. | BOGDAN Agata | POL-JUV | 52.093 | ||
4 | (3) | 30. | MELLER Daria | POL-JUV | 55.724 | ||
RACE: 18 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 1. | BELLA Aida | POL-AZSO | 47.939 | ||
2 | (2) | 32. | PODWYSOCKA Beata | POL-JUV | 48.060 | ||
3 | (4) | 36. | TAWREL Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 51.365 | ||
4 | (3) | 16. | WACH Katarzyna | POL-BLYSKT | 1:15.965 | ||
RACE: 19 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 28. | MALISZEWSKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 46.740 | ||
2 | (1) | 24. | BAWERNA Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 46.940 | ||
3 | (3) | 65. | KNOCH Marta | POL-OMKLS | 1:31.451 | ||
RACE: 20 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 33. | REGUCKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 49.313 | ||
2 | (1) | 2. | SIENKIEWICZ Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 51.188 | ||
3 | (3) | 27. | KOZŁOWSKA Natalia | POL-JUV | 1:18.368 | ||
RACE: 21 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 31. | OLECHNICKA Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 49.052 | ||
2 | (3) | 67. | ZAWADA Malwina | POL-OMKLS | 49.157 | ||
3 | (1) | 15. | GRZĄDKOWSKA Monika | POL-BLYSKT | 52.012 | ||
4 | (2) | 35. | SMYK Angelika | POL-JUV | 54.122 | ||
RACE: 22 HEAT: 6 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 34. | ROMANOWICZ Anna | POL-JUV | 49.570 | ||
2 | (2) | 64. | PNIEWSKA Kaja | POL-OMKLS | 50.777 | ||
3 | (3) | 37. | TWAROWSKA Anna | POL-JUV | 1:05.137 | ||
WOMEN QUARTER-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 30 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 33. | REGUCKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 48.372 | ||
2 | (3) | 63. | KOBYLAKIEWICZ Barbara | POL-OMKLS | 49.047 | ||
3 | (4) | 25. | BOGDAN Agata | POL-JUV | 52.245 | ||
4 | (1) | 32. | PODWYSOCKA Beata | POL-JUV | 1:08.614 | ||
RACE: 31 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 28. | MALISZEWSKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 47.586 | ||
2 | (3) | 26. | BZURA Paula | POL-JUV | 49.569 | ||
3 | (2) | 64. | PNIEWSKA Kaja | POL-OMKLS | 49.782 | ||
4 | (4) | 15. | GRZĄDKOWSKA Monika | POL-BLYSKT | 50.434 | ||
RACE: 32 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 1. | BELLA Aida | POL-AZSO | 47.661 | ||
2 | (1) | 24. | BAWERNA Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 47.727 | ||
3 | (3) | 31. | OLECHNICKA Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 48.736 | ||
4 | (4) | 36. | TAWREL Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 49.324 | ||
RACE: 33 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 34. | ROMANOWICZ Anna | POL-JUV | 48.859 | ||
2 | (1) | 67. | ZAWADA Malwina | POL-OMKLS | 48.973 | ||
3 | (4) | 37. | TWAROWSKA Anna | POL-JUV | 51.001 | ||
4 | (3) | 2. | SIENKIEWICZ Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 51.305 | ||
WOMEN SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 38 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 28. | MALISZEWSKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 46.699 | ||
2 | (2) | 1. | BELLA Aida | POL-AZSO | 46.995 | ||
3 | (3) | 34. | ROMANOWICZ Anna | POL-JUV | 47.108 | ||
4 | (4) | 63. | KOBYLAKIEWICZ Barbara | POL-OMKLS | 48.891 | ||
RACE: 39 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 24. | BAWERNA Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 47.624 | ||
2 | (2) | 33. | REGUCKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 47.703 | ||
3 | (3) | 67. | ZAWADA Malwina | POL-OMKLS | 47.704 | ||
4 | (4) | 26. | BZURA Paula | POL-JUV | 1:25.327 | ||
WOMEN FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 42 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 28. | MALISZEWSKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 46.793 | ||
2 | (3) | 24. | BAWERNA Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 47.899 | ||
3 | (2) | 1. | BELLA Aida | POL-AZSO | 1:54.334 | ||
- | (4) | 33. | REGUCKA Karolina | POL-JUV | DQ. | impeding | |
3. Distance | |||||||
WOMEN HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 46 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 67. | ZAWADA Malwina | POL-OMKLS | 1:51.895 | ||
2 | (4) | 15. | GRZĄDKOWSKA Monika | POL-BLYSKT | 1:53.167 | ||
3 | (2) | 30. | MELLER Daria | POL-JUV | 1:53.268 | ||
- | (1) | 26. | BZURA Paula | POL-JUV | DQ. | no start | |
RACE: 47 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 33. | REGUCKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 1:58.577 | ||
2 | (3) | 64. | PNIEWSKA Kaja | POL-OMKLS | 1:58.808 | ||
3 | (1) | 27. | KOZŁOWSKA Natalia | POL-JUV | 2:01.140 | ||
RACE: 48 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 34. | ROMANOWICZ Anna | POL-JUV | 1:53.068 | ||
2 | (2) | 35. | SMYK Angelika | POL-JUV | 1:56.775 | ||
3 | (4) | 63. | KOBYLAKIEWICZ Barbara | POL-OMKLS | 2:59.109 | advanced | |
- | (3) | 36. | TAWREL Agnieszka | POL-JUV | DQ. | impeding | |
RACE: 49 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 1. | BELLA Aida | POL-AZSO | 1:49.937 | ||
2 | (2) | 31. | OLECHNICKA Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 1:51.187 | ||
3 | (3) | 37. | TWAROWSKA Anna | POL-JUV | 1:53.176 | ||
RACE: 50 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 28. | MALISZEWSKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 1:44.015 | ||
2 | (2) | 25. | BOGDAN Agata | POL-JUV | 1:45.982 | ||
- | (1) | 2. | SIENKIEWICZ Magdalena | POL-AZSO | DQ. | impeding | |
RACE: 51 HEAT: 6 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 32. | PODWYSOCKA Beata | POL-JUV | 1:45.645 | ||
2 | (1) | 24. | BAWERNA Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 1:45.656 | ||
3 | (4) | 65. | KNOCH Marta | POL-OMKLS | 1:47.206 | ||
4 | (2) | 16. | WACH Katarzyna | POL-BLYSKT | 1:54.024 | ||
WOMEN QUARTER-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 59 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 28. | MALISZEWSKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 1:53.095 | ||
2 | (2) | 31. | OLECHNICKA Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 1:53.339 | ||
3 | (4) | 63. | KOBYLAKIEWICZ Barbara | POL-OMKLS | 1:53.514 | ||
4 | (3) | 35. | SMYK Angelika | POL-JUV | 2:02.309 | ||
RACE: 60 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 1. | BELLA Aida | POL-AZSO | 1:50.677 | ||
2 | (2) | 34. | ROMANOWICZ Anna | POL-JUV | 1:50.712 | ||
3 | (5) | 64. | PNIEWSKA Kaja | POL-OMKLS | 1:51.512 | ||
4 | (3) | 37. | TWAROWSKA Anna | POL-JUV | 1:53.566 | ||
5 | (4) | 30. | MELLER Daria | POL-JUV | 2:22.990 | ||
RACE: 61 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 67. | ZAWADA Malwina | POL-OMKLS | 1:58.642 | ||
2 | (3) | 33. | REGUCKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 1:59.444 | ||
3 | (1) | 25. | BOGDAN Agata | POL-JUV | 2:00.286 | ||
4 | (4) | 27. | KOZŁOWSKA Natalia | POL-JUV | 2:00.938 | ||
RACE: 62 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 24. | BAWERNA Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 1:55.215 | ||
2 | (1) | 32. | PODWYSOCKA Beata | POL-JUV | 1:55.276 | ||
3 | (4) | 15. | GRZĄDKOWSKA Monika | POL-BLYSKT | 2:00.345 | ||
4 | (3) | 65. | KNOCH Marta | POL-OMKLS | 2:25.321 | ||
WOMEN SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 67 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 28. | MALISZEWSKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 1:52.997 | ||
2 | (1) | 34. | ROMANOWICZ Anna | POL-JUV | 1:53.491 | ||
3 | (4) | 67. | ZAWADA Malwina | POL-OMKLS | 1:53.548 | ||
4 | (3) | 31. | OLECHNICKA Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 1:56.389 | ||
RACE: 68 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 33. | REGUCKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 1:45.566 | ||
2 | (1) | 1. | BELLA Aida | POL-AZSO | 1:45.627 | ||
3 | (3) | 32. | PODWYSOCKA Beata | POL-JUV | 1:45.749 | ||
4 | (2) | 24. | BAWERNA Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 1:45.884 | ||
WOMEN FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 71 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 28. | MALISZEWSKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 1:43.792 | ||
2 | (4) | 34. | ROMANOWICZ Anna | POL-JUV | 1:46.161 | ||
3 | (1) | 33. | REGUCKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 2:03.813 | ||
- | (2) | 1. | BELLA Aida | POL-AZSO | DQ. | impeding | |
4. Distance | |||||||
WOMEN SUPER FINAL 3000 m | |||||||
RACE: 73 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 33. | REGUCKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 6:12.913 | ||
2 | (5) | 28. | MALISZEWSKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 6:12.984 | ||
3 | (1) | 67. | ZAWADA Malwina | POL-OMKLS | 6:13.051 | ||
4 | (6) | 1. | BELLA Aida | POL-AZSO | 6:13.091 | ||
5 | (4) | 34. | ROMANOWICZ Anna | POL-JUV | 6:13.212 | ||
6 | (3) | 24. | BAWERNA Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 6:17.890 |
Polish National Championships, Gdansk, POL - LIVE - Split Times, 22.02. - 24.02.2008
Overall Classification
WOMEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 28. | MALISZEWSKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 4. 1. 1. 2. | 97 | 6 | |
2. | 33. | REGUCKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 3. 4. 3. 1. | 60 | 10 | |
3. | 1. | BELLA Aida | POL-AZSO | 1. 3. 4. 4. | 55 | 8 | |
4. | 67. | ZAWADA Malwina | POL-OMKLS | 2. 6. 5. 3. | 34 | 13 | |
5. | 34. | ROMANOWICZ Anna | POL-JUV | 5. 5. 2. 5. | 31 | 12 | |
6. | 24. | BAWERNA Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 11. 2. 7. 6. | 24 | 20 | |
7. | 31. | OLECHNICKA Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 7. 9. 8. | 24 | ||
8. | 32. | PODWYSOCKA Beata | POL-JUV | 8. 13. 6. | 27 | ||
9. | 63. | KOBYLAKIEWICZ Barbara | POL-OMKLS | 9. 8. 12. | 29 | ||
10. | 64. | PNIEWSKA Kaja | POL-OMKLS | 10. 10. 10. | 30 | ||
11. | 26. | BZURA Paula | POL-JUV | 6. 7. 19. | 32 | ||
12. | 25. | BOGDAN Agata | POL-JUV | 17. 12. 9. | 38 | ||
13. | 15. | GRZĄDKOWSKA Monika | POL-BLYSKT | 14. 16. 11. | 41 | ||
14. | 37. | TWAROWSKA Anna | POL-JUV | 16. 11. 15. | 42 | ||
15. | 2. | SIENKIEWICZ Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 12. 14. 19. | 45 | ||
16. | 27. | KOZŁOWSKA Natalia | POL-JUV | 15. 17. 16. | 48 | ||
17. | 65. | KNOCH Marta | POL-OMKLS | 20. 18. 14. | 52 | ||
18. | 16. | WACH Katarzyna | POL-BLYSKT | 13. 21. 18. | 52 | ||
19. | 35. | SMYK Angelika | POL-JUV | 21. 19. 13. | 53 | ||
20. | 36. | TAWREL Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 19. 15. 19. | 53 | ||
21. | 30. | MELLER Daria | POL-JUV | 18. 20. 17. | 55 |