Mistrzostwa Polski na Dystansach i Wieloboju, Gdańsk, POL, 12.03. - 14.03.2021
Distance Classification
WOMEN 1500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 22. | MALISZEWSKA Natalia | POL-JUV | 34 | 1 | 2:31.667 | |||
2. | 2. | 6. | ZYCH Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 21 | 2 | 2:34.745 | |||
3. | 3. | 60. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL-STOCZ | 13 | 3 | 2:34.075 | |||
4. | 4. | 23. | MALISZEWSKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 8 | 4 | 2:36.292 | |||
5. | 5. | 28. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 5 | 5 | 2:35.479 | |||
6. | 6. | 29. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara | POL-JUV | 3 | 6 | 2:32.165 | |||
7. | - | 59. | MAZUR Nikola | POL-STOCZ | 1 | 7 | 2:40.212 | |||
FINAŁ B | ||||||||||
8. | 1. | 30. | TOPOLSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 1 | 8 | 2:40.365 | |||
9. | 2. | 21. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-JUV | 9 | 2:34.202 | ||||
10. | 3. | 31. | TYLMAN Kamila | POL-JUV | 10 | 2:38.956 | ||||
11. | 4. | 25. | ORZEPOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 11 | 2:34.445 | ||||
12. | 5. | 12. | MICHALSKA Laura | POL-BLYSKT | 12 | 2:36.819 | ||||
13. | 6. | 58. | MARKIEWICZ Patrycja | POL-STOCZ | 13 | 2:59.452 | ||||
14. | 7. | 3. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL-AZSO | 14 | 2:52.334 | ||||
BIEGI RANKINGOWE | ||||||||||
15. | 1. | 17. | CZABAN Aleksandra | POL-JUV | 15 | 2:47.612 | ||||
16. | 2. | 57. | KRUTYSZA Julia | POL-STOCZ | 16 | 2:40.364 | ||||
17. | 3. | 27. | SAGANEK Kamila | POL-JUV | 17 | 2:49.408 | ||||
18. | 4. | 47. | GRUDYSZ Malwina | POL-ORL | 18 | 2:49.660 | ||||
19. | 5. | 49. | REINDL Katarzyna | POL-ORZEL | 19 | 3:00.793 | ||||
20. | 6. | 15. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 20 | 2:38.996 | ||||
21. | 7. | 16. | CHILIMONIUK Kinga | POL-JUV | 21 | 2:40.866 | ||||
22. | 8. | 19. | KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna | POL-JUV | 22 | 2:46.567 | ||||
23. | 9. | 1. | ALBAŃSKA Liliana | POL-AZSO | 23 | 2:56.956 | ||||
24. | 10. | 13. | BILLER Weronika | POL-GIZ | 24 | 2:45.553 | ||||
25. | 11. | 18. | DAKOWICZ Adrianna | POL-JUV | 25 | 3:04.658 | ||||
26. | 12. | 20. | ŁOKIĆ Pola | POL-JUV | 26 | 2:58.247 | ||||
27. | 13. | 5. | WILGA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 27 | 2:48.367 | ||||
28. | 14. | 24. | ORCIUCH Magdalena | POL-JUV | 28 | 3:00.468 | ||||
29. | 15. | 14. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-JUV | 29 | 3:28.812 | ||||
30. | - | 2. | LISEK Aleksandra | POL-AZSO | 30 | 2:48.249 | ||||
31. | - | 56. | KOTOWSKA Marta | POL-STOCZ | 31 | 3:50.628 | ||||
SERIE | ||||||||||
- | 50. | RUMAK Zuzanna | POL-ORZEL | 32 | ----- | |||||
- | 48. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 32 | ----- | |||||
- | 26. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 32 | ----- |