Mistrzostwa Polski na Dystansach i Wieloboju, Gdańsk, POL, 12.03. - 14.03.2021
Distance Classification
WOMEN 500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 22. | MALISZEWSKA Natalia | POL-JUV | 34 | 1 | 0:43.718 | |||
2. | 2. | 59. | MAZUR Nikola | POL-STOCZ | 21 | 2 | 0:43.828 | |||
3. | 3. | 60. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL-STOCZ | 13 | 3 | 0:44.064 | |||
4. | 4. | 6. | ZYCH Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 8 | 4 | 0:44.860 | |||
FINAŁ B | ||||||||||
5. | 1. | 23. | MALISZEWSKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 5 | 5 | 0:45.800 | |||
6. | 2. | 28. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 3 | 6 | 0:45.498 | |||
7. | 3. | 30. | TOPOLSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 2 | 7 | 0:45.152 | |||
8. | - | 29. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara | POL-JUV | 8 | 0:46.021 | ||||
PÓŁFINAŁY | ||||||||||
9. | 5. | 31. | TYLMAN Kamila | POL-JUV | 9 | 0:46.230 | ||||
10. | 5. | 17. | CZABAN Aleksandra | POL-JUV | 10 | 0:46.913 | ||||
ĆWIERĆFINAŁY | ||||||||||
11. | 3. | 21. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-JUV | 11 | 0:47.160 | ||||
12. | 3. | 3. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL-AZSO | 12 | 0:47.991 | ||||
13. | 4. | 57. | KRUTYSZA Julia | POL-STOCZ | 13 | 0:49.504 | ||||
14. | 4. | 16. | CHILIMONIUK Kinga | POL-JUV | 14 | 0:48.462 | ||||
15. | 4. | 14. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-JUV | 15 | 0:49.756 | ||||
16. | 4. | 50. | RUMAK Zuzanna | POL-ORZEL | 16 | 0:50.150 | ||||
17. | 5. | 12. | MICHALSKA Laura | POL-BLYSKT | 17 | 0:48.025 | ||||
18. | 5. | 1. | ALBAŃSKA Liliana | POL-AZSO | 18 | 0:51.040 | ||||
19. | 5. | 27. | SAGANEK Kamila | POL-JUV | 19 | 0:48.420 | ||||
20. | 5. | 24. | ORCIUCH Magdalena | POL-JUV | 20 | 0:51.006 | ||||
BIEGI RANKINGOWE | ||||||||||
21. | 1. | 19. | KRUPIŃSKA (1) Zuzanna | POL-JUV | 21 | 0:49.130 | ||||
22. | 2. | 20. | ŁOKIĆ Pola | POL-JUV | 22 | 0:48.954 | ||||
23. | 3. | 49. | REINDL Katarzyna | POL-ORZEL | 23 | 0:51.284 | ||||
24. | 5. | 26. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 24 | 0:47.594 | ||||
25. | 6. | 47. | GRUDYSZ Malwina | POL-ORL | 25 | 0:49.942 | ||||
26. | 7. | 18. | DAKOWICZ Adrianna | POL-JUV | 26 | 0:51.214 | ||||
27. | 8. | 13. | BILLER Weronika | POL-GIZ | 27 | 0:51.290 | ||||
28. | 9. | 25. | ORZEPOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 28 | 0:48.534 | ||||
29. | 10. | 48. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 29 | 0:48.635 | ||||
30. | 11. | 56. | KOTOWSKA Marta | POL-STOCZ | 30 | 0:50.205 | ||||
31. | 12. | 2. | LISEK Aleksandra | POL-AZSO | 31 | 0:51.692 | ||||
32. | - | 58. | MARKIEWICZ Patrycja | POL-STOCZ | 32 | 0:48.889 | ||||
SERIE | ||||||||||
- | 5. | WILGA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 33 | ----- | |||||
- | 15. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 33 | ----- |