Mistrzostwa Polski Seniorów, Białystok, POL, 16.10. - 18.10.2020
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
WOMEN SERIE 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 1 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 29. | TOPOLSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 2:53.792 | ||
2 | (3) | 6. | ZYCH Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 2:53.842 | ||
3 | (5) | 21. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-JUV | 2:54.010 | ||
4 | (1) | 25. | ORZEPOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 2:55.178 | ||
5 | (6) | 46. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 2:59.923 | ||
6 | (4) | 20. | ŁOKIĆ Pola | POL-JUV | 3:04.475 | ||
RACE: 2 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 52. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL-STOCZ | 2:41.175 | ||
2 | (2) | 23. | MALISZEWSKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 2:42.869 | ||
3 | (6) | 17. | CZABAN Aleksandra | POL-JUV | 2:42.979 | ||
4 | (7) | 15. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 2:44.973 | ||
5 | (1) | 1. | ALBAŃSKA Liliana | POL-AZSO | 2:46.909 | ||
6 | (5) | 19. | DRUMSKA Marta | POL-JUV | 3:09.007 | ||
- | (3) | 18. | DAKOWICZ Adrianna | POL-JUV | - | false start | |
RACE: 3 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 22. | MALISZEWSKA Natalia | POL-JUV | 2:35.363 | ||
2 | (4) | 51. | MAZUR Nikola | POL-STOCZ | 2:37.648 | ||
3 | (1) | 28. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara | POL-JUV | 2:39.677 | ||
4 | (7) | 30. | TYLMAN Kamila | POL-JUV | 2:44.347 | ||
5 | (3) | 14. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-JUV | 2:44.482 | ||
6 | (6) | 5. | WILGA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 2:44.524 | ||
7 | (2) | 12. | BILLER Weronika | POL-GIZ | 2:52.723 | ||
RACE: 4 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 27. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 2:51.117 | ||
2 | (2) | 26. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 2:51.237 | ||
3 | (6) | 3. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL-AZSO | 2:51.239 | ||
4 | (5) | 24. | MIŁKOWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 2:56.251 | ||
5 | (1) | 16. | CHILIMONIUK Kinga | POL-JUV | 2:56.371 | ||
6 | (4) | 50. | KRUTYSZA Julia | POL-STOCZ | 3:00.272 | ||
WOMEN BIEGI RANKINGOWE 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 34 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
8 | (3) | 19. | DRUMSKA Marta | POL-JUV | 2:44.590 | ||
9 | (1) | 50. | KRUTYSZA Julia | POL-STOCZ | 2:45.095 | ||
10 | (4) | 12. | BILLER Weronika | POL-GIZ | 2:45.401 | ||
11 | (2) | 20. | ŁOKIĆ Pola | POL-JUV | 2:47.724 | ||
RACE: 35 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 25. | ORZEPOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 3:07.890 | ||
2 | (3) | 14. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-JUV | 3:08.039 | ||
3 | (7) | 5. | WILGA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 3:08.385 | ||
4 | (5) | 16. | CHILIMONIUK Kinga | POL-JUV | 3:08.693 | ||
5 | (4) | 1. | ALBAŃSKA Liliana | POL-AZSO | 3:08.781 | ||
6 | (6) | 46. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 3:12.405 | ||
7 | (2) | 24. | MIŁKOWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | NO TIME | ||
WOMEN PÓŁFINAŁY 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 37 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 22. | MALISZEWSKA Natalia | POL-JUV | 2:47.241 | ||
2 | (2) | 51. | MAZUR Nikola | POL-STOCZ | 2:48.388 | ||
3 | (5) | 29. | TOPOLSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 2:49.019 | ||
4 | (7) | 21. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-JUV | 2:51.417 | ||
5 | (4) | 30. | TYLMAN Kamila | POL-JUV | 2:56.424 | ||
6 | (6) | 6. | ZYCH Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 3:09.049 | ||
- | (3) | 28. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara | POL-JUV | - | impeding | |
RACE: 38 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 52. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL-STOCZ | 2:46.265 | ||
2 | (5) | 27. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 2:47.035 | ||
3 | (7) | 3. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL-AZSO | 2:47.679 | ||
4 | (6) | 26. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 2:47.869 | ||
5 | (2) | 23. | MALISZEWSKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 2:51.009 | ||
6 | (3) | 17. | CZABAN Aleksandra | POL-JUV | 2:51.300 | ||
7 | (4) | 15. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 2:56.115 | ||
WOMEN FINAŁ B 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 41 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 6. | ZYCH Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 2:55.992 | ||
2 | (1) | 23. | MALISZEWSKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 2:56.363 | ||
3 | (3) | 21. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-JUV | 2:56.373 | ||
4 | (2) | 17. | CZABAN Aleksandra | POL-JUV | 2:59.343 | ||
5 | (4) | 15. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 3:06.584 | ||
6 | (5) | 30. | TYLMAN Kamila | POL-JUV | 3:16.220 | ||
WOMEN FINAŁ 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 42 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 22. | MALISZEWSKA Natalia | POL-JUV | 2:24.462 | ||
2 | (7) | 29. | TOPOLSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 2:25.898 | ||
3 | (2) | 27. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 2:25.987 | ||
4 | (1) | 52. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL-STOCZ | 2:26.343 | ||
5 | (4) | 3. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL-AZSO | 2:28.062 | ||
6 | (6) | 51. | MAZUR Nikola | POL-STOCZ | 2:31.298 | ||
7 | (5) | 26. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 2:46.482 |
Mistrzostwa Polski Seniorów, Białystok, POL, 16.10. - 18.10.2020
Distance Classification
WOMEN 1500 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 22. | MALISZEWSKA Natalia | POL-JUV | 34 | 1 | 2:24.462 | |||
2. | 2. | 29. | TOPOLSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 21 | 2 | 2:25.898 | |||
3. | 3. | 27. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 13 | 3 | 2:25.987 | |||
4. | 4. | 52. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL-STOCZ | 8 | 4 | 2:26.343 | |||
5. | 5. | 3. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL-AZSO | 5 | 5 | 2:28.062 | |||
6. | 6. | 51. | MAZUR Nikola | POL-STOCZ | 3 | 6 | 2:31.298 | |||
7. | 7. | 26. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 2 | 7 | 2:46.482 | |||
FINAŁ B | ||||||||||
8. | 1. | 6. | ZYCH Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 1 | 8 | 2:53.842 | |||
9. | 2. | 23. | MALISZEWSKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 9 | 2:42.869 | ||||
10. | 3. | 21. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-JUV | 10 | 2:51.417 | ||||
11. | 4. | 17. | CZABAN Aleksandra | POL-JUV | 11 | 2:42.979 | ||||
12. | 5. | 15. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 12 | 2:44.973 | ||||
13. | 6. | 30. | TYLMAN Kamila | POL-JUV | 13 | 2:44.347 | ||||
PÓŁFINAŁY | ||||||||||
14. | - | 28. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara | POL-JUV | 14 | 2:39.677 | ||||
BIEGI RANKINGOWE | ||||||||||
15. | 1. | 25. | ORZEPOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 15 | 2:55.178 | ||||
16. | 2. | 14. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-JUV | 16 | 2:44.482 | ||||
17. | 3. | 5. | WILGA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 17 | 2:44.524 | ||||
18. | 4. | 16. | CHILIMONIUK Kinga | POL-JUV | 18 | 2:56.371 | ||||
19. | 5. | 1. | ALBAŃSKA Liliana | POL-AZSO | 19 | 2:46.909 | ||||
20. | 6. | 46. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 20 | 2:59.923 | ||||
21. | 7. | 24. | MIŁKOWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 21 | 2:56.251 | ||||
22. | 8. | 19. | DRUMSKA Marta | POL-JUV | 22 | 2:44.590 | ||||
23. | 9. | 50. | KRUTYSZA Julia | POL-STOCZ | 23 | 2:45.095 | ||||
24. | 10. | 12. | BILLER Weronika | POL-GIZ | 24 | 2:45.401 | ||||
25. | 11. | 20. | ŁOKIĆ Pola | POL-JUV | 25 | 2:47.724 | ||||
SERIE | ||||||||||
- | 18. | DAKOWICZ Adrianna | POL-JUV | 26 | ----- |