Mistrzostwa Polski Seniorów, Białystok, POL, 16.10. - 18.10.2020
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
WOMEN SERIE 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 20 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 27. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 1:37.620 | ||
2 | (2) | 6. | ZYCH Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 1:37.701 | ||
3 | (1) | 19. | DRUMSKA Marta | POL-JUV | 1:41.841 | ||
4 | (4) | 46. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 1:52.527 | ||
RACE: 21 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 23. | MALISZEWSKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 1:46.607 | ||
2 | (2) | 17. | CZABAN Aleksandra | POL-JUV | 1:46.722 | ||
3 | (4) | 15. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 1:48.634 | ||
4 | (1) | 1. | ALBAŃSKA Liliana | POL-AZSO | 1:48.718 | ||
RACE: 22 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 29. | TOPOLSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 1:46.988 | ||
2 | (1) | 3. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL-AZSO | 1:47.075 | ||
3 | (3) | 25. | ORZEPOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 1:49.078 | ||
4 | (4) | 16. | CHILIMONIUK Kinga | POL-JUV | 1:50.038 | ||
RACE: 23 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 26. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 1:57.284 | ||
2 | (1) | 30. | TYLMAN Kamila | POL-JUV | 1:57.777 | ||
3 | (5) | 52. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL-STOCZ | 2:01.969 | ||
4 | (2) | 12. | BILLER Weronika | POL-GIZ | 2:03.284 | ||
5 | (4) | 20. | ŁOKIĆ Pola | POL-JUV | 2:23.393 | ||
RACE: 24 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 51. | MAZUR Nikola | POL-STOCZ | 1:45.582 | ||
2 | (4) | 28. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara | POL-JUV | 1:45.703 | ||
3 | (2) | 24. | MIŁKOWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 1:47.628 | ||
4 | (3) | 14. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-JUV | 1:48.318 | ||
RACE: 25 HEAT: 6 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 22. | MALISZEWSKA Natalia | POL-JUV | 1:39.477 | ||
2 | (1) | 21. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-JUV | 1:42.889 | ||
3 | (4) | 5. | WILGA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 1:44.719 | ||
4 | (5) | 50. | KRUTYSZA Julia | POL-STOCZ | 1:47.520 | ||
5 | (2) | 18. | DAKOWICZ Adrianna | POL-JUV | 1:53.647 | ||
WOMEN BIEGI RANKINGOWE 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 64 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 16. | CHILIMONIUK Kinga | POL-JUV | 1:50.570 | ||
2 | (1) | 1. | ALBAŃSKA Liliana | POL-AZSO | 1:51.129 | ||
3 | (6) | 20. | ŁOKIĆ Pola | POL-JUV | 1:53.015 | ||
4 | (5) | 12. | BILLER Weronika | POL-GIZ | 1:53.053 | ||
5 | (4) | 18. | DAKOWICZ Adrianna | POL-JUV | 1:53.094 | ||
6 | (3) | 46. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 1:53.144 | ||
WOMEN ĆWIERĆFINAŁY 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 68 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 29. | TOPOLSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 1:44.168 | ||
2 | (1) | 19. | DRUMSKA Marta | POL-JUV | 1:44.565 | ||
3 | (4) | 14. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-JUV | 1:44.791 | ||
- | (2) | 23. | MALISZEWSKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | - | no start | |
- | (5) | 30. | TYLMAN Kamila | POL-JUV | - | no start | |
RACE: 69 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 22. | MALISZEWSKA Natalia | POL-JUV | 1:46.963 | ||
2 | (5) | 52. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL-STOCZ | 1:47.027 | ||
3 | (1) | 6. | ZYCH Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 1:47.130 | ||
4 | (3) | 17. | CZABAN Aleksandra | POL-JUV | 1:47.292 | ||
5 | (4) | 24. | MIŁKOWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 1:47.427 | ||
RACE: 70 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 51. | MAZUR Nikola | POL-STOCZ | 1:38.523 | ||
2 | (3) | 3. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL-AZSO | 1:39.756 | ||
3 | (5) | 26. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 1:40.627 | ||
4 | (4) | 50. | KRUTYSZA Julia | POL-STOCZ | 1:43.918 | ||
5 | (1) | 5. | WILGA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 1:45.194 | ||
RACE: 71 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 27. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 1:43.468 | ||
2 | (3) | 28. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara | POL-JUV | 1:43.564 | ||
3 | (2) | 21. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-JUV | 1:43.709 | ||
4 | (5) | 25. | ORZEPOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 1:43.914 | ||
5 | (4) | 15. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 1:45.720 | ||
WOMEN PÓŁFINAŁY 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 72 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 51. | MAZUR Nikola | POL-STOCZ | 1:46.550 | ||
2 | (5) | 22. | MALISZEWSKA Natalia | POL-JUV | 1:46.668 | ||
3 | (2) | 28. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara | POL-JUV | 1:47.867 | ||
4 | (3) | 21. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-JUV | 1:49.280 | ||
5 | (4) | 19. | DRUMSKA Marta | POL-JUV | 2:25.770 | ||
RACE: 73 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 52. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL-STOCZ | 1:40.938 | ||
2 | (3) | 27. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 1:41.760 | ||
3 | (4) | 29. | TOPOLSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 1:41.874 | ||
4 | (1) | 3. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL-AZSO | 1:41.917 | ||
5 | (2) | 26. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 1:43.153 | ||
WOMEN FINAŁ B 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 76 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 26. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 1:49.557 | ||
2 | (4) | 21. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-JUV | 1:49.623 | ||
3 | (5) | 19. | DRUMSKA Marta | POL-JUV | 1:51.200 | ||
4 | (1) | 3. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL-AZSO | 2:08.421 | ||
- | (3) | 28. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara | POL-JUV | - | impeding | |
WOMEN FINAŁ 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 77 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 22. | MALISZEWSKA Natalia | POL-JUV | 1:42.795 | ||
2 | (3) | 29. | TOPOLSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 1:43.419 | ||
3 | (4) | 51. | MAZUR Nikola | POL-STOCZ | 1:43.538 | ||
4 | (2) | 27. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 1:44.687 | ||
5 | (1) | 52. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL-STOCZ | 2:09.188 |
Mistrzostwa Polski Seniorów, Białystok, POL, 16.10. - 18.10.2020
Distance Classification
WOMEN 1000 m | ||||||||||
Qualif.-Round | Rank | Heat | No. | Name | Member | FP | CDR | Time | ||
FINAŁ | ||||||||||
1. | 1. | 22. | MALISZEWSKA Natalia | POL-JUV | 34 | 1 | 1:39.477 | |||
2. | 2. | 29. | TOPOLSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 21 | 2 | 1:41.874 | |||
3. | 3. | 51. | MAZUR Nikola | POL-STOCZ | 13 | 3 | 1:38.523 | |||
4. | 4. | 27. | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 8 | 4 | 1:37.620 | |||
5. | 5. | 52. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL-STOCZ | 5 | 5 | 1:40.938 | |||
FINAŁ B | ||||||||||
6. | 1. | 26. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 3 | 6 | 1:40.627 | |||
7. | 2. | 21. | MAJEWSKA Ada | POL-JUV | 2 | 7 | 1:42.889 | |||
8. | 3. | 19. | DRUMSKA Marta | POL-JUV | 1 | 8 | 1:41.841 | |||
9. | 4. | 3. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL-AZSO | 9 | 1:39.756 | ||||
10. | - | 28. | ŚLIŻEWSKA Sara | POL-JUV | 10 | 1:43.564 | ||||
ĆWIERĆFINAŁY | ||||||||||
11. | 3. | 6. | ZYCH Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 11 | 1:37.701 | ||||
12. | 3. | 14. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-JUV | 12 | 1:44.791 | ||||
13. | 4. | 17. | CZABAN Aleksandra | POL-JUV | 13 | 1:46.722 | ||||
14. | 4. | 25. | ORZEPOWSKA Hanna | POL-JUV | 14 | 1:43.914 | ||||
15. | 4. | 50. | KRUTYSZA Julia | POL-STOCZ | 15 | 1:43.918 | ||||
16. | 5. | 5. | WILGA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 16 | 1:44.719 | ||||
17. | 5. | 15. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 17 | 1:45.720 | ||||
18. | 5. | 24. | MIŁKOWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 18 | 1:47.427 | ||||
19. | - | 23. | MALISZEWSKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 19 | 1:46.607 | ||||
20. | - | 30. | TYLMAN Kamila | POL-JUV | 20 | 1:57.777 | ||||
BIEGI RANKINGOWE | ||||||||||
21. | 1. | 16. | CHILIMONIUK Kinga | POL-JUV | 21 | 1:50.038 | ||||
22. | 2. | 1. | ALBAŃSKA Liliana | POL-AZSO | 22 | 1:48.718 | ||||
23. | 3. | 20. | ŁOKIĆ Pola | POL-JUV | 23 | 1:53.015 | ||||
24. | 4. | 12. | BILLER Weronika | POL-GIZ | 24 | 1:53.053 | ||||
25. | 5. | 18. | DAKOWICZ Adrianna | POL-JUV | 25 | 1:53.094 | ||||
26. | 6. | 46. | JAŻDŻYŃSKA Ada | POL-ORZEL | 26 | 1:52.527 |