Mistrzostwa Polski Seniorów, Gdańsk, POL, 04.03. - 06.03.2016
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
WOMEN SERIE 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 1 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 16. | WARAKOMSKA Magdalena | POL-JUV | 2:57.479 | ||
2 | (4) | 4. | WILGA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 2:58.162 | ||
3 | (5) | 15. | TOPOLSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 2:58.295 | ||
4 | (1) | 54. | ROGACEWICZ Julia | POL-STOCZ | 3:00.013 | ||
5 | (3) | 37. | SUROWIEC Marika | POL-ORZEL | 3:05.190 | ||
RACE: 2 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 9. | MALISZEWSKA Natalia | POL-JUV | 3:02.860 | ||
2 | (2) | 11. | MAZUR Nikola | POL-JUV | 3:03.640 | ||
3 | (6) | 14. | TAWREL Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 3:03.682 | ||
4 | (1) | 36. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 3:03.767 | ||
5 | (3) | 35. | STANKIEWICZ Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 3:14.394 | ||
6 | (4) | 57. | HENKIEL Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 3:17.909 | ||
RACE: 3 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 53. | GRZĄDKOWSKA Monika | POL-STOCZ | 2:44.048 | ||
2 | (4) | 10. | MARKIEWICZ Patrycja | POL-JUV | 2:44.138 | ||
3 | (1) | 2. | IWACH Katarzyna | POL-AZSO | 2:44.732 | ||
4 | (2) | 34. | KISIELEWSKA Dorota | POL-ORZEL | 2:44.798 | ||
5 | (5) | 18. | ZIMNOCH Agata | POL-JUV | 2:47.524 | ||
RACE: 4 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 1. | GAWLICA Oliwia | POL-AZSO | 2:59.054 | ||
2 | (4) | 38. | SUROWIEC Weronika | POL-ORZEL | 2:59.257 | ||
3 | (3) | 12. | MIŁKOWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 3:00.001 | ||
4 | (5) | 17. | WITULSKA Magdalena | POL-JUV | 3:00.619 | ||
5 | (2) | 7. | BOROWSKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 3:05.147 | ||
WOMEN BIEGI RANKINGOWE 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 33 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 36. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 2:41.701 | ||
2 | (1) | 18. | ZIMNOCH Agata | POL-JUV | 2:46.366 | ||
3 | (3) | 37. | SUROWIEC Marika | POL-ORZEL | 2:48.720 | ||
4 | (4) | 57. | HENKIEL Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 3:06.095 | ||
RACE: 34 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 34. | KISIELEWSKA Dorota | POL-ORZEL | 3:03.561 | ||
2 | (2) | 54. | ROGACEWICZ Julia | POL-STOCZ | 3:06.272 | ||
3 | (4) | 7. | BOROWSKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 3:06.464 | ||
4 | (5) | 35. | STANKIEWICZ Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 3:06.824 | ||
- | (3) | 17. | WITULSKA Magdalena | POL-JUV | - | impeding | |
WOMEN PÓŁFINAŁ 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 40 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 9. | MALISZEWSKA Natalia | POL-JUV | 2:28.719 | ||
2 | (1) | 53. | GRZĄDKOWSKA Monika | POL-STOCZ | 2:30.289 | ||
3 | (2) | 10. | MARKIEWICZ Patrycja | POL-JUV | 2:30.388 | ||
4 | (6) | 14. | TAWREL Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 2:45.648 | ||
5 | (3) | 2. | IWACH Katarzyna | POL-AZSO | 2:46.004 | ||
6 | (5) | 11. | MAZUR Nikola | POL-JUV | 2:46.693 | ||
RACE: 41 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 16. | WARAKOMSKA Magdalena | POL-JUV | 3:01.556 | ||
2 | (4) | 1. | GAWLICA Oliwia | POL-AZSO | 3:01.714 | ||
3 | (5) | 38. | SUROWIEC Weronika | POL-ORZEL | 3:04.893 | ||
4 | (3) | 15. | TOPOLSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 3:11.900 | ||
5 | (2) | 4. | WILGA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | NO TIME | ||
- | (6) | 12. | MIŁKOWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | - | impeding | |
WOMEN B-FINAŁ 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 44 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 11. | MAZUR Nikola | POL-JUV | 3:05.877 | ||
2 | (1) | 14. | TAWREL Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 3:06.233 | ||
3 | (4) | 4. | WILGA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 3:08.628 | ||
4 | (5) | 15. | TOPOLSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 3:08.741 | ||
5 | (2) | 2. | IWACH Katarzyna | POL-AZSO | 3:08.881 | ||
WOMEN FINAŁ 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 45 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 16. | WARAKOMSKA Magdalena | POL-JUV | 3:05.284 | ||
2 | (5) | 1. | GAWLICA Oliwia | POL-AZSO | 3:05.402 | ||
3 | (1) | 9. | MALISZEWSKA Natalia | POL-JUV | 3:06.438 | ||
4 | (2) | 53. | GRZĄDKOWSKA Monika | POL-STOCZ | 3:06.760 | ||
5 | (3) | 10. | MARKIEWICZ Patrycja | POL-JUV | 3:08.520 | ||
6 | (6) | 38. | SUROWIEC Weronika | POL-ORZEL | 3:09.927 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
WOMEN SERIE 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 9 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 16. | WARAKOMSKA Magdalena | POL-JUV | 47.117 | ||
2 | (3) | 34. | KISIELEWSKA Dorota | POL-ORZEL | 49.027 | ||
3 | (1) | 4. | WILGA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 50.156 | ||
RACE: 10 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 1. | GAWLICA Oliwia | POL-AZSO | 47.413 | ||
2 | (2) | 14. | TAWREL Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 47.945 | ||
3 | (3) | 35. | STANKIEWICZ Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 50.738 | ||
4 | (4) | 7. | BOROWSKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 51.678 | ||
RACE: 11 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 36. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 47.976 | ||
2 | (2) | 12. | MIŁKOWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 49.267 | ||
3 | (3) | 15. | TOPOLSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 51.274 | ||
RACE: 12 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 11. | MAZUR Nikola | POL-JUV | 47.726 | ||
2 | (1) | 38. | SUROWIEC Weronika | POL-ORZEL | 49.481 | ||
3 | (2) | 18. | ZIMNOCH Agata | POL-JUV | 50.901 | ||
4 | (3) | 54. | ROGACEWICZ Julia | POL-STOCZ | 51.143 | ||
RACE: 13 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 53. | GRZĄDKOWSKA Monika | POL-STOCZ | 48.279 | ||
2 | (2) | 17. | WITULSKA Magdalena | POL-JUV | 50.181 | ||
3 | (1) | 57. | HENKIEL Patrycja | POL-WMKS | NO TIME | ||
- | (3) | 10. | MARKIEWICZ Patrycja | POL-JUV | - | 2 false starts | |
RACE: 14 HEAT: 6 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 9. | MALISZEWSKA Natalia | POL-JUV | 52.762 | ||
2 | (2) | 2. | IWACH Katarzyna | POL-AZSO | 57.235 | ||
- | (3) | 37. | SUROWIEC Marika | POL-ORZEL | - | impeding | |
WOMEN BIEGI RANKINGOWE 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 37 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 54. | ROGACEWICZ Julia | POL-STOCZ | 51.345 | ||
2 | (3) | 7. | BOROWSKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 51.696 | ||
3 | (2) | 57. | HENKIEL Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 54.443 | ||
WOMEN ĆWIERĆFINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 48 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 9. | MALISZEWSKA Natalia | POL-JUV | 47.191 | ||
2 | (1) | 38. | SUROWIEC Weronika | POL-ORZEL | 47.590 | ||
3 | (2) | 4. | WILGA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 50.756 | ||
4 | (3) | 18. | ZIMNOCH Agata | POL-JUV | 51.117 | ||
RACE: 49 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 53. | GRZĄDKOWSKA Monika | POL-STOCZ | 47.642 | ||
2 | (4) | 35. | STANKIEWICZ Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 50.560 | ||
3 | (3) | 12. | MIŁKOWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 1:06.431 | advanced | |
- | (1) | 14. | TAWREL Agnieszka | POL-JUV | - | yellow card | |
RACE: 50 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 16. | WARAKOMSKA Magdalena | POL-JUV | 47.000 | ||
2 | (2) | 34. | KISIELEWSKA Dorota | POL-ORZEL | 49.173 | ||
3 | (4) | 2. | IWACH Katarzyna | POL-AZSO | 49.659 | ||
4 | (3) | 15. | TOPOLSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 50.949 | ||
RACE: 51 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 1. | GAWLICA Oliwia | POL-AZSO | 47.197 | ||
2 | (3) | 36. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 47.408 | ||
- | (2) | 11. | MAZUR Nikola | POL-JUV | - | 2 false starts | |
- | (4) | 17. | WITULSKA Magdalena | POL-JUV | - | 2 false starts | |
WOMEN PÓŁFINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 56 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 16. | WARAKOMSKA Magdalena | POL-JUV | 46.935 | ||
2 | (2) | 38. | SUROWIEC Weronika | POL-ORZEL | 47.638 | ||
3 | (3) | 53. | GRZĄDKOWSKA Monika | POL-STOCZ | 47.747 | ||
4 | (5) | 12. | MIŁKOWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 48.015 | ||
5 | (4) | 34. | KISIELEWSKA Dorota | POL-ORZEL | 48.844 | ||
RACE: 57 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 9. | MALISZEWSKA Natalia | POL-JUV | 46.626 | ||
2 | (2) | 1. | GAWLICA Oliwia | POL-AZSO | 46.745 | ||
3 | (3) | 36. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 47.069 | ||
4 | (4) | 35. | STANKIEWICZ Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 50.758 | ||
WOMEN B-FINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 60 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 53. | GRZĄDKOWSKA Monika | POL-STOCZ | 47.746 | ||
2 | (1) | 36. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 47.911 | ||
3 | (3) | 12. | MIŁKOWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 50.175 | ||
4 | (4) | 35. | STANKIEWICZ Kamila | POL-ORZEL | NO TIME | ||
WOMEN FINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 61 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 9. | MALISZEWSKA Natalia | POL-JUV | 46.736 | ||
2 | (3) | 16. | WARAKOMSKA Magdalena | POL-JUV | 46.918 | ||
3 | (4) | 38. | SUROWIEC Weronika | POL-ORZEL | 48.014 | ||
4 | (2) | 1. | GAWLICA Oliwia | POL-AZSO | NO TIME | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
WOMEN SERIE 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 21 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 36. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 1:46.573 | ||
2 | (2) | 14. | TAWREL Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 1:46.645 | ||
3 | (1) | 17. | WITULSKA Magdalena | POL-JUV | 1:48.443 | ||
RACE: 22 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 1. | GAWLICA Oliwia | POL-AZSO | 1:50.975 | ||
2 | (2) | 12. | MIŁKOWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 1:51.389 | ||
3 | (3) | 34. | KISIELEWSKA Dorota | POL-ORZEL | 1:52.312 | ||
4 | (1) | 7. | BOROWSKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 1:55.266 | ||
RACE: 23 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 10. | MARKIEWICZ Patrycja | POL-JUV | 1:54.188 | ||
2 | (2) | 38. | SUROWIEC Weronika | POL-ORZEL | 1:54.255 | ||
3 | (3) | 18. | ZIMNOCH Agata | POL-JUV | 1:55.305 | ||
RACE: 24 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 11. | MAZUR Nikola | POL-JUV | 1:48.817 | ||
2 | (1) | 53. | GRZĄDKOWSKA Monika | POL-STOCZ | 1:48.862 | ||
3 | (3) | 15. | TOPOLSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 1:52.182 | ||
4 | (4) | 37. | SUROWIEC Marika | POL-ORZEL | 1:54.683 | ||
RACE: 25 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 16. | WARAKOMSKA Magdalena | POL-JUV | 1:44.276 | ||
2 | (3) | 4. | WILGA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 1:46.513 | ||
3 | (2) | 35. | STANKIEWICZ Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 1:52.665 | ||
4 | (1) | 57. | HENKIEL Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 2:08.282 | ||
RACE: 26 HEAT: 6 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 9. | MALISZEWSKA Natalia | POL-JUV | 1:46.078 | ||
2 | (3) | 2. | IWACH Katarzyna | POL-AZSO | 1:46.336 | ||
3 | (1) | 54. | ROGACEWICZ Julia | POL-STOCZ | 1:48.514 | ||
WOMEN BIEGI RANKINGOWE 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 66 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 18. | ZIMNOCH Agata | POL-JUV | 1:50.699 | ||
2 | (1) | 35. | STANKIEWICZ Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 1:50.940 | ||
3 | (2) | 37. | SUROWIEC Marika | POL-ORZEL | 1:50.992 | ||
4 | (3) | 7. | BOROWSKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 1:52.240 | ||
5 | (5) | 57. | HENKIEL Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 2:00.971 | ||
WOMEN ĆWIERĆFINAŁ 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 69 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 16. | WARAKOMSKA Magdalena | POL-JUV | 1:45.271 | ||
2 | (4) | 11. | MAZUR Nikola | POL-JUV | 1:45.445 | ||
3 | (2) | 36. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 1:45.805 | ||
4 | (3) | 54. | ROGACEWICZ Julia | POL-STOCZ | 1:54.986 | ||
RACE: 70 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 9. | MALISZEWSKA Natalia | POL-JUV | 1:39.724 | ||
2 | (4) | 53. | GRZĄDKOWSKA Monika | POL-STOCZ | 1:41.047 | ||
3 | (2) | 2. | IWACH Katarzyna | POL-AZSO | 1:42.417 | ||
4 | (3) | 14. | TAWREL Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 1:47.525 | ||
RACE: 71 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 1. | GAWLICA Oliwia | POL-AZSO | 2:01.372 | ||
2 | (3) | 12. | MIŁKOWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 2:01.626 | ||
3 | (1) | 17. | WITULSKA Magdalena | POL-JUV | 2:03.625 | ||
4 | (4) | 34. | KISIELEWSKA Dorota | POL-ORZEL | 2:03.925 | ||
RACE: 72 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 10. | MARKIEWICZ Patrycja | POL-JUV | 2:09.507 | ||
2 | (4) | 38. | SUROWIEC Weronika | POL-ORZEL | 2:09.576 | ||
3 | (1) | 4. | WILGA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 2:11.431 | ||
4 | (2) | 15. | TOPOLSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 2:13.853 | ||
WOMEN PÓŁFINAŁ 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 77 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 9. | MALISZEWSKA Natalia | POL-JUV | 1:53.116 | ||
2 | (2) | 1. | GAWLICA Oliwia | POL-AZSO | 1:53.264 | ||
3 | (4) | 10. | MARKIEWICZ Patrycja | POL-JUV | 1:53.294 | ||
4 | (3) | 12. | MIŁKOWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 1:53.983 | ||
RACE: 78 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 16. | WARAKOMSKA Magdalena | POL-JUV | 1:53.740 | ||
2 | (1) | 53. | GRZĄDKOWSKA Monika | POL-STOCZ | 2:09.404 | ||
3 | (4) | 38. | SUROWIEC Weronika | POL-ORZEL | 2:11.845 | ||
- | (3) | 11. | MAZUR Nikola | POL-JUV | - | impeding | |
WOMEN B-FINAŁ 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 81 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 10. | MARKIEWICZ Patrycja | POL-JUV | 2:04.281 | ||
2 | (3) | 38. | SUROWIEC Weronika | POL-ORZEL | 2:04.426 | ||
3 | (2) | 12. | MIŁKOWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 2:04.593 | ||
WOMEN FINAŁ 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 82 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 9. | MALISZEWSKA Natalia | POL-JUV | 1:33.209 | ||
2 | (2) | 1. | GAWLICA Oliwia | POL-AZSO | 1:33.322 | ||
3 | (3) | 16. | WARAKOMSKA Magdalena | POL-JUV | 1:35.932 | ||
4 | (4) | 53. | GRZĄDKOWSKA Monika | POL-STOCZ | 1:36.985 | ||
4. Distance | |||||||
WOMEN SUPER FINAŁ 3000 m | |||||||
RACE: 85 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 1. | GAWLICA Oliwia | POL-AZSO | 5:26.973 | ||
2 | (2) | 16. | WARAKOMSKA Magdalena | POL-JUV | 5:27.028 | ||
3 | (4) | 53. | GRZĄDKOWSKA Monika | POL-STOCZ | 5:27.155 | ||
4 | (8) | 36. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 5:28.176 | ||
5 | (6) | 10. | MARKIEWICZ Patrycja | POL-JUV | 5:44.662 | ||
6 | (5) | 38. | SUROWIEC Weronika | POL-ORZEL | 5:44.707 | ||
7 | (7) | 12. | MIŁKOWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 7:08.604 | ||
8 | (1) | 9. | MALISZEWSKA Natalia | POL-JUV | NO TIME |
Mistrzostwa Polski Seniorów, Gdańsk, POL, 04.03. - 06.03.2016
Overall Classification
WOMEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 16. | WARAKOMSKA Magdalena | POL-JUV | 1. 2. 3. 2. | 94 | 6 | |
2. | 1. | GAWLICA Oliwia | POL-AZSO | 2. 4. 2. 1. | 84 | 8 | |
3. | 9. | MALISZEWSKA Natalia | POL-JUV | 3. 1. 1. 8. | 82 | 5 | |
4. | 53. | GRZĄDKOWSKA Monika | POL-STOCZ | 4. 5. 4. 3. | 34 | 13 | |
5. | 38. | SUROWIEC Weronika | POL-ORZEL | 6. 3. 6. 6. | 22 | 15 | |
6. | 10. | MARKIEWICZ Patrycja | POL-JUV | 5. 22. 5. 5. | 15 | 32 | |
7. | 36. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 13. 6. 9. 4. | 11 | 28 | |
8. | 12. | MIŁKOWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 12. 7. 7. 7. | 6 | 26 | |
9. | 11. | MAZUR Nikola | POL-JUV | 7. 14. 8. | 2 | 29 | |
10. | 14. | TAWREL Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 8. 22. 13. | 1 | 43 | |
11. | 35. | STANKIEWICZ Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 19. 8. 18. | 1 | 45 | |
12. | 4. | WILGA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 9. 11. 11. | 31 | ||
13. | 2. | IWACH Katarzyna | POL-AZSO | 11. 10. 10. | 31 | ||
14. | 15. | TOPOLSKA Gabriela | POL-JUV | 10. 13. 15. | 38 | ||
15. | 34. | KISIELEWSKA Dorota | POL-ORZEL | 14. 9. 16. | 39 | ||
16. | 18. | ZIMNOCH Agata | POL-JUV | 16. 12. 17. | 45 | ||
17. | 54. | ROGACEWICZ Julia | POL-STOCZ | 15. 16. 14. | 45 | ||
18. | 17. | WITULSKA Magdalena | POL-JUV | 21. 15. 12. | 48 | ||
19. | 7. | BOROWSKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 18. 17. 20. | 55 | ||
20. | 37. | SUROWIEC Marika | POL-ORZEL | 17. 22. 19. | 58 | ||
21. | 57. | HENKIEL Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 20. 18. 21. | 59 | ||
13. | ROKICKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | |||||
3. | SZWAJLIK Magdalena | POL-AZSO | |||||
8. | KARCZYŃSKA Kamila | POL-JUV |