Mistrzostwa Polski i Mlodziezowe Mistrzostwa Polski, Elblag, 28.02. - 02.03.2014
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
WOMEN Serie 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 1 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 30. | MALISZEWSKA Natalia | POL-JUV | 2:44.599 | ||
2 | (1) | 1. | KISIELEWSKA Dorota | POL-ORZEL | 2:46.633 | ||
3 | (5) | 76. | JAWORSKA Hanna | POL-WMKS | 2:47.723 | ||
4 | (4) | 19. | WILGA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 2:47.853 | ||
5 | (3) | 38. | SKOWROŃSKA Katarzyna | POL-JUV | 3:04.756 | ||
RACE: 2 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 40. | WARAKOMSKA Magdalena | POL-JUV | 2:43.487 | ||
2 | (6) | 64. | GRZĄDKOWSKA Monika | POL-STOCZ | 2:43.632 | ||
3 | (4) | 67. | JASIK Anna | POL-MOSIR | 2:44.430 | ||
4 | (1) | 14. | BĄK Kamila | POL-AZSO | 2:51.008 | ||
5 | (3) | 25. | BOROWSKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 2:51.492 | ||
6 | (5) | 73. | JANOWIAK Paulina | POL-WMKS | 3:05.554 | ||
RACE: 3 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 34. | MAZUR Nikola | POL-JUV | 2:45.640 | ||
2 | (4) | 15. | GAWLICA Oliwia | POL-AZSO | 2:45.754 | ||
3 | (3) | 27. | CIWONIUK Adrianna | POL-JUV | 2:55.604 | ||
4 | (2) | 29. | KARCZYŃSKA Kamila | POL-JUV | 3:08.276 | advanced | |
5 | (5) | 62. | GREJNER Marcelina | POL-BLYSKT | 3:08.447 | ||
- | (6) | 3. | SUROWIEC Marika | POL-ORZEL | - | impeding | |
RACE: 4 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 17. | KOBYLAKIEWICZ Barbara | POL-AZSO | 2:47.777 | ||
2 | (6) | 36. | ROKICKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 2:47.885 | ||
3 | (3) | 26. | BORYSZEWSKA Julia | POL-JUV | 2:53.961 | ||
4 | (2) | 74. | MASZKOWSKA Joanna | POL-WMKS | 3:11.520 | ||
5 | (5) | 41. | WITULSKA Magdalena | POL-JUV | 3:20.900 | ||
6 | (1) | 68. | MICCOLI Angela | POL-MOSIR | 4:24.666 | ||
RACE: 5 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 39. | TAWREL Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 2:48.718 | ||
2 | (3) | 75. | KOWALSKA Anna | POL-WMKS | 2:48.883 | ||
3 | (4) | 28. | GRECKA Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 2:50.023 | ||
4 | (1) | 37. | ROSZKOWSKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 2:51.863 | ||
5 | (2) | 69. | MICCOLI Gabriela | POL-MOSIR | 2:52.685 | ||
6 | (6) | 20. | WILGA Paulina | POL-AZSO | 3:14.485 | ||
RACE: 6 HEAT: 6 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 31. | MALISZEWSKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 2:45.268 | ||
2 | (4) | 2. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 2:46.996 | ||
3 | (5) | 70. | TYMOCZKO Magdalena | POL-MOSIR | 2:47.776 | ||
4 | (2) | 35. | MIŁKOWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 2:48.316 | ||
5 | (1) | 18. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL-AZSO | 2:52.832 | ||
RACE: 7 HEAT: 7 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 21. | KNOCH Marta | POL-AZSO | 2:45.218 | ||
2 | (2) | 4. | SUROWIEC Weronika | POL-ORZEL | 2:48.828 | ||
3 | (5) | 32. | MARKIEWICZ Patrycja | POL-JUV | 2:50.018 | ||
4 | (3) | 33. | MATUK Julia | POL-JUV | 2:52.451 | ||
5 | (1) | 16. | IWACH Katarzyna | POL-AZSO | 2:54.587 | ||
6 | (4) | 24. | BOGDAN Agata | POL-JUV | 3:11.084 | ||
WOMEN Półfinał 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 14 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 31. | MALISZEWSKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 3:03.445 | ||
2 | (2) | 21. | KNOCH Marta | POL-AZSO | 3:03.757 | ||
3 | (4) | 15. | GAWLICA Oliwia | POL-AZSO | 3:05.132 | ||
4 | (5) | 1. | KISIELEWSKA Dorota | POL-ORZEL | 3:05.282 | ||
5 | (6) | 76. | JAWORSKA Hanna | POL-WMKS | 3:10.521 | ||
- | (1) | 67. | JASIK Anna | POL-MOSIR | - | penalized | |
RACE: 15 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 30. | MALISZEWSKA Natalia | POL-JUV | 2:54.737 | ||
2 | (3) | 34. | MAZUR Nikola | POL-JUV | 2:54.875 | ||
3 | (4) | 2. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 2:57.329 | ||
4 | (1) | 64. | GRZĄDKOWSKA Monika | POL-STOCZ | 2:57.331 | ||
5 | (5) | 70. | TYMOCZKO Magdalena | POL-MOSIR | 3:02.884 | ||
6 | (6) | 75. | KOWALSKA Anna | POL-WMKS | 3:11.186 | ||
RACE: 16 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 39. | TAWREL Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 2:48.081 | ||
2 | (2) | 17. | KOBYLAKIEWICZ Barbara | POL-AZSO | 2:48.229 | ||
3 | (5) | 4. | SUROWIEC Weronika | POL-ORZEL | 2:50.252 | ||
4 | (6) | 32. | MARKIEWICZ Patrycja | POL-JUV | 2:50.326 | ||
5 | (7) | 29. | KARCZYŃSKA Kamila | POL-JUV | 2:53.636 | ||
6 | (1) | 40. | WARAKOMSKA Magdalena | POL-JUV | 3:26.830 | ||
- | (3) | 36. | ROKICKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | - | penalized | |
WOMEN B-FINAŁ 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 20 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 15. | GAWLICA Oliwia | POL-AZSO | 2:52.666 | ||
2 | (4) | 64. | GRZĄDKOWSKA Monika | POL-STOCZ | 2:53.037 | ||
3 | (6) | 1. | KISIELEWSKA Dorota | POL-ORZEL | 2:53.593 | ||
4 | (2) | 32. | MARKIEWICZ Patrycja | POL-JUV | 2:54.756 | ||
5 | (1) | 4. | SUROWIEC Weronika | POL-ORZEL | 2:56.168 | ||
6 | (3) | 2. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 2:56.216 | ||
WOMEN FINAŁ 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 21 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 31. | MALISZEWSKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 2:46.616 | ||
2 | (3) | 30. | MALISZEWSKA Natalia | POL-JUV | 2:46.671 | ||
3 | (4) | 34. | MAZUR Nikola | POL-JUV | 2:46.870 | ||
4 | (2) | 17. | KOBYLAKIEWICZ Barbara | POL-AZSO | 2:53.351 | ||
5 | (1) | 39. | TAWREL Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 2:57.221 | ||
6 | (6) | 21. | KNOCH Marta | POL-AZSO | 3:13.462 | ||
2. Distance | |||||||
WOMEN Serie 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 24 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 21. | KNOCH Marta | POL-AZSO | 47.724 | ||
2 | (2) | 40. | WARAKOMSKA Magdalena | POL-JUV | 48.312 | ||
3 | (1) | 27. | CIWONIUK Adrianna | POL-JUV | 53.890 | ||
4 | (5) | 69. | MICCOLI Gabriela | POL-MOSIR | 1:00.166 | ||
- | (4) | 62. | GREJNER Marcelina | POL-BLYSKT | - | no start | |
RACE: 25 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 30. | MALISZEWSKA Natalia | POL-JUV | 46.618 | ||
2 | (2) | 1. | KISIELEWSKA Dorota | POL-ORZEL | 48.176 | ||
3 | (4) | 67. | JASIK Anna | POL-MOSIR | 49.422 | ||
4 | (3) | 20. | WILGA Paulina | POL-AZSO | 49.807 | ||
5 | (5) | 25. | BOROWSKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 52.733 | ||
RACE: 26 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 15. | GAWLICA Oliwia | POL-AZSO | 49.176 | ||
2 | (1) | 32. | MARKIEWICZ Patrycja | POL-JUV | 49.524 | ||
3 | (4) | 68. | MICCOLI Angela | POL-MOSIR | 51.088 | ||
4 | (3) | 74. | MASZKOWSKA Joanna | POL-WMKS | 58.404 | ||
- | (2) | 35. | MIŁKOWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | - | penalized | |
RACE: 27 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 64. | GRZĄDKOWSKA Monika | POL-STOCZ | 49.036 | ||
2 | (2) | 3. | SUROWIEC Marika | POL-ORZEL | 50.081 | ||
3 | (1) | 37. | ROSZKOWSKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 50.885 | ||
4 | (5) | 29. | KARCZYŃSKA Kamila | POL-JUV | 51.295 | ||
5 | (4) | 19. | WILGA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 51.783 | ||
RACE: 28 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 34. | MAZUR Nikola | POL-JUV | 47.580 | ||
2 | (1) | 76. | JAWORSKA Hanna | POL-WMKS | 50.294 | ||
3 | (3) | 18. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL-AZSO | 52.139 | ||
4 | (2) | 28. | GRECKA Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 52.202 | ||
5 | (5) | 41. | WITULSKA Magdalena | POL-JUV | 1:01.366 | ||
RACE: 29 HEAT: 6 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 39. | TAWREL Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 49.848 | ||
2 | (5) | 2. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 49.944 | ||
3 | (4) | 26. | BORYSZEWSKA Julia | POL-JUV | 50.780 | ||
4 | (1) | 14. | BĄK Kamila | POL-AZSO | 52.770 | ||
5 | (2) | 24. | BOGDAN Agata | POL-JUV | 54.612 | ||
RACE: 30 HEAT: 7 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 36. | ROKICKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 48.778 | ||
2 | (3) | 17. | KOBYLAKIEWICZ Barbara | POL-AZSO | 50.765 | ||
3 | (1) | 70. | TYMOCZKO Magdalena | POL-MOSIR | 52.630 | ||
4 | (2) | 33. | MATUK Julia | POL-JUV | 52.668 | ||
5 | (4) | 73. | JANOWIAK Paulina | POL-WMKS | 53.446 | ||
RACE: 31 HEAT: 8 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 31. | MALISZEWSKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 46.663 | ||
2 | (1) | 4. | SUROWIEC Weronika | POL-ORZEL | 50.031 | ||
3 | (3) | 75. | KOWALSKA Anna | POL-WMKS | 50.120 | ||
4 | (2) | 38. | SKOWROŃSKA Katarzyna | POL-JUV | 52.270 | ||
5 | (5) | 16. | IWACH Katarzyna | POL-AZSO | 52.280 | ||
WOMEN Ćwierćfinał 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 40 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 31. | MALISZEWSKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 45.824 | ||
2 | (3) | 15. | GAWLICA Oliwia | POL-AZSO | 47.993 | ||
3 | (2) | 1. | KISIELEWSKA Dorota | POL-ORZEL | 48.027 | ||
4 | (4) | 3. | SUROWIEC Marika | POL-ORZEL | 50.556 | ||
RACE: 41 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 40. | WARAKOMSKA Magdalena | POL-JUV | 47.810 | ||
2 | (2) | 39. | TAWREL Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 47.912 | ||
3 | (3) | 4. | SUROWIEC Weronika | POL-ORZEL | 48.730 | ||
4 | (4) | 17. | KOBYLAKIEWICZ Barbara | POL-AZSO | 48.810 | ||
RACE: 42 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 30. | MALISZEWSKA Natalia | POL-JUV | 47.148 | ||
2 | (2) | 64. | GRZĄDKOWSKA Monika | POL-STOCZ | 49.084 | ||
3 | (4) | 76. | JAWORSKA Hanna | POL-WMKS | 50.157 | ||
4 | (3) | 32. | MARKIEWICZ Patrycja | POL-JUV | 1:06.454 | ||
RACE: 43 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 34. | MAZUR Nikola | POL-JUV | 46.980 | ||
2 | (4) | 2. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 49.727 | ||
3 | (2) | 21. | KNOCH Marta | POL-AZSO | 50.192 | ||
4 | (3) | 36. | ROKICKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 1:05.844 | advanced | |
WOMEN Półfinał 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 48 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 31. | MALISZEWSKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 45.579 | ||
2 | (2) | 40. | WARAKOMSKA Magdalena | POL-JUV | 47.357 | ||
3 | (5) | 36. | ROKICKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 47.462 | ||
4 | (4) | 15. | GAWLICA Oliwia | POL-AZSO | 47.533 | ||
5 | (3) | 39. | TAWREL Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 49.441 | ||
RACE: 49 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 30. | MALISZEWSKA Natalia | POL-JUV | 46.625 | ||
2 | (1) | 34. | MAZUR Nikola | POL-JUV | 46.747 | ||
3 | (4) | 2. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 48.185 | ||
4 | (3) | 64. | GRZĄDKOWSKA Monika | POL-STOCZ | 49.591 | ||
WOMEN B-FINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 52 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 15. | GAWLICA Oliwia | POL-AZSO | 48.300 | ||
2 | (1) | 36. | ROKICKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 48.580 | ||
3 | (4) | 64. | GRZĄDKOWSKA Monika | POL-STOCZ | 48.651 | ||
4 | (3) | 2. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 48.791 | ||
WOMEN FINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 53 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 31. | MALISZEWSKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 44.917 | ||
2 | (2) | 30. | MALISZEWSKA Natalia | POL-JUV | 45.241 | ||
3 | (3) | 34. | MAZUR Nikola | POL-JUV | 45.357 | ||
4 | (4) | 40. | WARAKOMSKA Magdalena | POL-JUV | 46.704 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
WOMEN Serie 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 60 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 30. | MALISZEWSKA Natalia | POL-JUV | 1:57.291 | ||
2 | (5) | 76. | JAWORSKA Hanna | POL-WMKS | 1:57.990 | ||
3 | (3) | 38. | SKOWROŃSKA Katarzyna | POL-JUV | 1:59.031 | ||
4 | (1) | 70. | TYMOCZKO Magdalena | POL-MOSIR | 1:59.224 | ||
5 | (2) | 16. | IWACH Katarzyna | POL-AZSO | 1:59.326 | ||
RACE: 61 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 64. | GRZĄDKOWSKA Monika | POL-STOCZ | 1:44.835 | ||
2 | (4) | 3. | SUROWIEC Marika | POL-ORZEL | 1:48.203 | ||
3 | (2) | 25. | BOROWSKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 1:49.765 | ||
4 | (3) | 26. | BORYSZEWSKA Julia | POL-JUV | 2:17.270 | ||
5 | (5) | 15. | GAWLICA Oliwia | POL-AZSO | 2:18.432 | ||
RACE: 62 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 21. | KNOCH Marta | POL-AZSO | 1:52.334 | ||
2 | (4) | 32. | MARKIEWICZ Patrycja | POL-JUV | 1:52.746 | ||
3 | (1) | 68. | MICCOLI Angela | POL-MOSIR | 1:54.392 | ||
4 | (2) | 28. | GRECKA Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 1:54.612 | ||
- | (5) | 62. | GREJNER Marcelina | POL-BLYSKT | - | no start | |
RACE: 63 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 36. | ROKICKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 1:47.191 | ||
2 | (3) | 37. | ROSZKOWSKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 1:47.357 | ||
3 | (5) | 41. | WITULSKA Magdalena | POL-JUV | 1:48.365 | ||
4 | (1) | 74. | MASZKOWSKA Joanna | POL-WMKS | 1:57.209 | ||
- | (4) | 17. | KOBYLAKIEWICZ Barbara | POL-AZSO | - | no start | |
RACE: 64 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 31. | MALISZEWSKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 1:44.079 | ||
2 | (3) | 67. | JASIK Anna | POL-MOSIR | 1:44.626 | ||
3 | (1) | 35. | MIŁKOWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 1:45.164 | ||
4 | (4) | 20. | WILGA Paulina | POL-AZSO | 1:45.963 | ||
5 | (2) | 75. | KOWALSKA Anna | POL-WMKS | 1:52.540 | ||
RACE: 65 HEAT: 6 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 40. | WARAKOMSKA Magdalena | POL-JUV | 1:47.761 | ||
2 | (2) | 1. | KISIELEWSKA Dorota | POL-ORZEL | 1:48.742 | ||
3 | (1) | 27. | CIWONIUK Adrianna | POL-JUV | 1:49.852 | ||
4 | (4) | 14. | BĄK Kamila | POL-AZSO | 1:50.367 | ||
5 | (3) | 73. | JANOWIAK Paulina | POL-WMKS | 1:57.638 | ||
RACE: 66 HEAT: 7 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 34. | MAZUR Nikola | POL-JUV | 1:44.118 | ||
2 | (1) | 4. | SUROWIEC Weronika | POL-ORZEL | 1:45.904 | ||
3 | (5) | 19. | WILGA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 1:46.015 | ||
4 | (3) | 69. | MICCOLI Gabriela | POL-MOSIR | 1:54.015 | ||
5 | (4) | 29. | KARCZYŃSKA Kamila | POL-JUV | 2:28.875 | ||
RACE: 67 HEAT: 8 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 39. | TAWREL Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 1:49.948 | ||
2 | (3) | 2. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 1:50.033 | ||
3 | (4) | 33. | MATUK Julia | POL-JUV | 1:51.164 | ||
4 | (2) | 24. | BOGDAN Agata | POL-JUV | 2:00.687 | ||
5 | (5) | 18. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL-AZSO | 2:22.168 | ||
WOMEN Ćwierćfinał 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 76 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 21. | KNOCH Marta | POL-AZSO | 1:48.477 | ||
2 | (1) | 34. | MAZUR Nikola | POL-JUV | 1:48.499 | ||
3 | (4) | 32. | MARKIEWICZ Patrycja | POL-JUV | 1:50.519 | ||
4 | (2) | 3. | SUROWIEC Marika | POL-ORZEL | 1:53.202 | ||
RACE: 77 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 30. | MALISZEWSKA Natalia | POL-JUV | 1:47.058 | ||
2 | (1) | 64. | GRZĄDKOWSKA Monika | POL-STOCZ | 1:47.550 | ||
3 | (2) | 4. | SUROWIEC Weronika | POL-ORZEL | 1:50.908 | ||
4 | (3) | 37. | ROSZKOWSKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 1:54.023 | ||
RACE: 78 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 31. | MALISZEWSKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 1:44.601 | ||
2 | (2) | 36. | ROKICKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 1:44.741 | ||
3 | (3) | 1. | KISIELEWSKA Dorota | POL-ORZEL | 1:45.584 | ||
4 | (4) | 76. | JAWORSKA Hanna | POL-WMKS | 1:49.713 | ||
RACE: 79 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 40. | WARAKOMSKA Magdalena | POL-JUV | 1:44.832 | ||
2 | (3) | 39. | TAWREL Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 1:45.135 | ||
3 | (4) | 2. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 1:46.225 | ||
4 | (1) | 67. | JASIK Anna | POL-MOSIR | 1:53.175 | ||
WOMEN Półfinał 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 84 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 31. | MALISZEWSKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 1:43.324 | ||
2 | (2) | 36. | ROKICKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 1:45.017 | ||
3 | (4) | 39. | TAWREL Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 2:22.792 | advanced | |
- | (3) | 40. | WARAKOMSKA Magdalena | POL-JUV | - | impeding | |
RACE: 85 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 30. | MALISZEWSKA Natalia | POL-JUV | 1:44.098 | ||
2 | (2) | 64. | GRZĄDKOWSKA Monika | POL-STOCZ | 1:47.146 | ||
- | (3) | 21. | KNOCH Marta | POL-AZSO | - | impeding | |
- | (4) | 34. | MAZUR Nikola | POL-JUV | - | impeding | |
WOMEN FINAŁ 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 89 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 31. | MALISZEWSKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 1:44.369 | ||
2 | (2) | 30. | MALISZEWSKA Natalia | POL-JUV | 1:44.433 | ||
3 | (4) | 64. | GRZĄDKOWSKA Monika | POL-STOCZ | 1:47.097 | ||
4 | (5) | 39. | TAWREL Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 1:47.163 | ||
5 | (3) | 36. | ROKICKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 1:48.084 | ||
4. Distance | |||||||
WOMEN SUPER FINAL 3000 m | |||||||
RACE: 92 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 31. | MALISZEWSKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 5:55.106 | ||
2 | (6) | 30. | MALISZEWSKA Natalia | POL-JUV | 5:55.634 | ||
3 | (2) | 40. | WARAKOMSKA Magdalena | POL-JUV | 5:56.143 | ||
4 | (4) | 64. | GRZĄDKOWSKA Monika | POL-STOCZ | 6:01.055 | ||
5 | (8) | 36. | ROKICKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 6:12.626 | ||
6 | (3) | 34. | MAZUR Nikola | POL-JUV | 6:39.676 | ||
7 | (7) | 39. | TAWREL Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 7:13.940 | ||
- | (5) | 17. | KOBYLAKIEWICZ Barbara | POL-AZSO | - | no start |
Mistrzostwa Polski i Mlodziezowe Mistrzostwa Polski, Elblag, 28.02. - 02.03.2014
Overall Classification
WOMEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 31. | MALISZEWSKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 1. 1. 1. 1. | 136 | 3 | |
2. | 30. | MALISZEWSKA Natalia | POL-JUV | 2. 2. 2. 2. | 84 | 6 | |
3. | 34. | MAZUR Nikola | POL-JUV | 3. 3. 8. 6. | 29 | 14 | |
4. | 40. | WARAKOMSKA Magdalena | POL-JUV | 16. 4. 6. 3. | 21 | 26 | |
5. | 64. | GRZĄDKOWSKA Monika | POL-STOCZ | 8. 7. 3. 4. | 21 | 18 | |
6. | 39. | TAWREL Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 5. 9. 4. 7. | 20 | 18 | |
7. | 36. | ROKICKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 18. 6. 5. 5. | 10 | 29 | |
8. | 17. | KOBYLAKIEWICZ Barbara | POL-AZSO | 4. 14. 41. | 8 | 59 | |
9. | 21. | KNOCH Marta | POL-AZSO | 6. 10. 7. | 3 | 23 | |
10. | 1. | KISIELEWSKA Dorota | POL-ORZEL | 9. 11. 9. | 29 | ||
11. | 2. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 12. 8. 11. | 31 | ||
12. | 4. | SUROWIEC Weronika | POL-ORZEL | 11. 12. 10. | 33 | ||
13. | 32. | MARKIEWICZ Patrycja | POL-JUV | 10. 15. 12. | 37 | ||
14. | 76. | JAWORSKA Hanna | POL-WMKS | 13. 13. 16. | 42 | ||
15. | 15. | GAWLICA Oliwia | POL-AZSO | 7. 5. 36. | 48 | ||
16. | 67. | JASIK Anna | POL-MOSIR | 19. 17. 13. | 49 | ||
17. | 37. | ROSZKOWSKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 26. 20. 14. | 60 | ||
18. | 70. | TYMOCZKO Magdalena | POL-MOSIR | 14. 23. 30. | 67 | ||
19. | 27. | CIWONIUK Adrianna | POL-JUV | 22. 24. 21. | 67 | ||
20. | 75. | KOWALSKA Anna | POL-WMKS | 17. 18. 33. | 68 | ||
21. | 3. | SUROWIEC Marika | POL-ORZEL | 41. 16. 15. | 72 | ||
22. | 26. | BORYSZEWSKA Julia | POL-JUV | 21. 19. 32. | 72 | ||
23. | 19. | WILGA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 23. 33. 18. | 74 | ||
24. | 28. | GRECKA Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 20. 27. 28. | 75 | ||
25. | 33. | MATUK Julia | POL-JUV | 27. 29. 22. | 78 | ||
26. | 29. | KARCZYŃSKA Kamila | POL-JUV | 15. 26. 38. | 79 | ||
27. | 14. | BĄK Kamila | POL-AZSO | 25. 30. 26. | 81 | ||
28. | 35. | MIŁKOWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 24. 41. 17. | 82 | ||
29. | 68. | MICCOLI Angela | POL-MOSIR | 39. 21. 23. | 83 | ||
30. | 25. | BOROWSKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 29. 35. 20. | 84 | ||
31. | 38. | SKOWROŃSKA Katarzyna | POL-JUV | 33. 28. 24. | 85 | ||
32. | 20. | WILGA Paulina | POL-AZSO | 38. 25. 25. | 88 | ||
33. | 74. | MASZKOWSKA Joanna | POL-WMKS | 28. 31. 29. | 88 | ||
34. | 69. | MICCOLI Gabriela | POL-MOSIR | 30. 32. 27. | 89 | ||
35. | 18. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL-AZSO | 31. 22. 37. | 90 | ||
36. | 41. | WITULSKA Magdalena | POL-JUV | 35. 38. 19. | 92 | ||
37. | 16. | IWACH Katarzyna | POL-AZSO | 32. 34. 35. | 101 | ||
38. | 24. | BOGDAN Agata | POL-JUV | 37. 37. 31. | 105 | ||
39. | 73. | JANOWIAK Paulina | POL-WMKS | 36. 36. 34. | 106 | ||
40. | 62. | GREJNER Marcelina | POL-BLYSKT | 34. 41. 41. | 116 |