Puchar Polski 1, Sanok, POL, 29.09. - 29.09.2013
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
WOMEN QUARTER-FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 1 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 54. | TAWREL Agnieszka | POL-JUV | NO TIME | ||
2 | (3) | 2. | KISIELEWSKA Dorota | POL-ORZEL | NO TIME | ||
3 | (1) | 153. | JASIK Anna | POL-MOSIR | NO TIME | advanced | |
4 | (7) | 123. | GREJNER Marcelina | POL-BLYSKT | NO TIME | ||
5 | (6) | 36. | GRECKA Agnieszka | POL-JUV | NO TIME | ||
6 | (4) | 41. | MATUK Julia | POL-JUV | NO TIME | ||
7 | (2) | 177. | JANOWIAK Paulina | POL-WMKS | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 2 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 175. | KOWALSKA Anna | POL-WMKS | 2:52.265 | ||
2 | (6) | 26. | ROKICKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 2:52.324 | ||
3 | (5) | 5. | SUROWIEC Weronika | POL-ORZEL | 2:52.350 | ||
4 | (2) | 150. | MICCOLI Angela | POL-MOSIR | 2:52.939 | ||
5 | (3) | 17. | WILGA Paulina | POL-AZSO | 2:53.123 | ||
6 | (4) | 28. | KARCZYŃSKA Kamila | POL-JUV | 3:27.652 | ||
RACE: 3 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 31. | WARAKOMSKA Magdalena | POL-JUV | 2:50.816 | ||
2 | (5) | 21. | PNIEWSKA Kaja | POL-AZSO | 2:50.940 | ||
3 | (1) | 176. | JAWORSKA Hanna | POL-WMKS | 2:51.684 | ||
4 | (4) | 4. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 2:56.729 | ||
5 | (6) | 154. | MICCOLI Gabriela | POL-MOSIR | 3:01.117 | ||
6 | (3) | 27. | DUBRÓWKO Aneta | POL-JUV | 3:07.027 | ||
RACE: 4 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 15. | GAWLICA Oliwia | POL-AZSO | 2:40.876 | ||
2 | (5) | 124. | GRZĄDKOWSKA Monika | POL-STOCZ | 2:41.231 | ||
3 | (1) | 3. | SUROWIEC Marika | POL-ORZEL | 2:42.356 | ||
4 | (3) | 25. | GREŚ Agata | POL-JUV | 2:43.344 | ||
5 | (2) | 40. | MARKIEWICZ Patrycja | POL-JUV | 2:43.874 | ||
6 | (4) | 151. | TYMOCZKO Magdalena | POL-MOSIR | 2:48.465 | ||
RACE: 5 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 53. | BZURA Paula | POL-JUV | 2:42.612 | ||
2 | (4) | 22. | WALLIN Claudia | POL-AZSO | 2:43.395 | ||
3 | (2) | 34. | BORYSZEWSKA Julia | POL-JUV | 2:45.677 | ||
4 | (1) | 42. | MIŁKOWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 2:46.612 | ||
5 | (5) | 99. | ROGACEWICZ Julia | POL-STOCZ | 2:53.354 | ||
6 | (3) | 1. | RYBAK Mariola | POL-ORZEL | 2:58.023 | ||
WOMEN SEMI-FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 11 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 15. | GAWLICA Oliwia | POL-AZSO | 2:50.729 | ||
2 | (5) | 26. | ROKICKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 2:50.837 | ||
3 | (2) | 124. | GRZĄDKOWSKA Monika | POL-STOCZ | 2:51.141 | ||
4 | (7) | 2. | KISIELEWSKA Dorota | POL-ORZEL | 2:51.806 | ||
5 | (4) | 175. | KOWALSKA Anna | POL-WMKS | 2:52.326 | ||
6 | (6) | 153. | JASIK Anna | POL-MOSIR | 2:52.364 | ||
7 | (3) | 3. | SUROWIEC Marika | POL-ORZEL | 3:15.880 | ||
RACE: 12 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 53. | BZURA Paula | POL-JUV | 2:44.421 | ||
2 | (4) | 31. | WARAKOMSKA Magdalena | POL-JUV | 2:44.677 | ||
3 | (5) | 21. | PNIEWSKA Kaja | POL-AZSO | 2:45.334 | ||
4 | (2) | 22. | WALLIN Claudia | POL-AZSO | 2:48.153 | ||
5 | (6) | 54. | TAWREL Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 2:49.475 | ||
6 | (3) | 34. | BORYSZEWSKA Julia | POL-JUV | 2:50.668 | ||
WOMEN FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 15 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 53. | BZURA Paula | POL-JUV | 3:32.636 | ||
2 | (5) | 26. | ROKICKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 3:33.588 | ||
3 | (4) | 15. | GAWLICA Oliwia | POL-AZSO | 3:33.681 | ||
4 | (3) | 21. | PNIEWSKA Kaja | POL-AZSO | 3:37.363 | ||
5 | (6) | 124. | GRZĄDKOWSKA Monika | POL-STOCZ | 3:38.099 | ||
- | (2) | 31. | WARAKOMSKA Magdalena | POL-JUV | - | penalized | |
2. Distance | |||||||
WOMEN HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 17 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 15. | GAWLICA Oliwia | POL-AZSO | 48.916 | ||
2 | (5) | 25. | GREŚ Agata | POL-JUV | 49.317 | ||
3 | (3) | 3. | SUROWIEC Marika | POL-ORZEL | 50.051 | ||
4 | (2) | 123. | GREJNER Marcelina | POL-BLYSKT | 52.222 | ||
5 | (1) | 154. | MICCOLI Gabriela | POL-MOSIR | 54.974 | ||
RACE: 18 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 26. | ROKICKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 48.943 | ||
2 | (1) | 176. | JAWORSKA Hanna | POL-WMKS | 49.245 | ||
3 | (5) | 2. | KISIELEWSKA Dorota | POL-ORZEL | 49.487 | ||
4 | (2) | 27. | DUBRÓWKO Aneta | POL-JUV | 52.657 | ||
5 | (3) | 151. | TYMOCZKO Magdalena | POL-MOSIR | 54.142 | ||
RACE: 19 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 21. | PNIEWSKA Kaja | POL-AZSO | 50.020 | ||
2 | (1) | 40. | MARKIEWICZ Patrycja | POL-JUV | 50.138 | ||
3 | (4) | 5. | SUROWIEC Weronika | POL-ORZEL | 51.233 | ||
4 | (5) | 34. | BORYSZEWSKA Julia | POL-JUV | 51.402 | ||
5 | (6) | 28. | KARCZYŃSKA Kamila | POL-JUV | 53.071 | ||
6 | (3) | 177. | JANOWIAK Paulina | POL-WMKS | 1:19.836 | ||
RACE: 20 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 31. | WARAKOMSKA Magdalena | POL-JUV | 50.023 | ||
2 | (3) | 4. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 50.590 | ||
3 | (4) | 41. | MATUK Julia | POL-JUV | 53.793 | ||
4 | (2) | 150. | MICCOLI Angela | POL-MOSIR | 1:34.992 | ||
- | (5) | 22. | WALLIN Claudia | POL-AZSO | - | penalized | |
RACE: 21 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 175. | KOWALSKA Anna | POL-WMKS | 49.779 | ||
2 | (2) | 124. | GRZĄDKOWSKA Monika | POL-STOCZ | 49.874 | ||
3 | (4) | 36. | GRECKA Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 55.178 | ||
4 | (3) | 17. | WILGA Paulina | POL-AZSO | 1:02.387 | ||
5 | (5) | 42. | MIŁKOWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 1:25.108 | ||
RACE: 22 HEAT: 6 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 53. | BZURA Paula | POL-JUV | 48.034 | ||
2 | (4) | 54. | TAWREL Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 48.110 | ||
3 | (3) | 1. | RYBAK Mariola | POL-ORZEL | 49.901 | ||
4 | (5) | 153. | JASIK Anna | POL-MOSIR | 50.887 | ||
5 | (1) | 99. | ROGACEWICZ Julia | POL-STOCZ | 53.512 | ||
WOMEN QUARTER-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 29 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 53. | BZURA Paula | POL-JUV | 48.089 | ||
2 | (2) | 54. | TAWREL Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 48.192 | ||
3 | (3) | 176. | JAWORSKA Hanna | POL-WMKS | 48.632 | ||
4 | (4) | 1. | RYBAK Mariola | POL-ORZEL | 53.475 | ||
RACE: 30 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 25. | GREŚ Agata | POL-JUV | 48.706 | ||
2 | (4) | 26. | ROKICKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 48.793 | ||
3 | (3) | 5. | SUROWIEC Weronika | POL-ORZEL | 49.119 | ||
4 | (2) | 175. | KOWALSKA Anna | POL-WMKS | 49.555 | ||
RACE: 31 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 31. | WARAKOMSKA Magdalena | POL-JUV | 48.829 | ||
2 | (1) | 15. | GAWLICA Oliwia | POL-AZSO | 48.904 | ||
3 | (3) | 3. | SUROWIEC Marika | POL-ORZEL | 49.087 | ||
4 | (4) | 4. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 50.078 | ||
RACE: 32 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 21. | PNIEWSKA Kaja | POL-AZSO | 48.965 | ||
2 | (2) | 124. | GRZĄDKOWSKA Monika | POL-STOCZ | 49.178 | ||
3 | (1) | 2. | KISIELEWSKA Dorota | POL-ORZEL | 49.701 | ||
4 | (4) | 40. | MARKIEWICZ Patrycja | POL-JUV | 1:17.377 | ||
WOMEN SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 37 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 53. | BZURA Paula | POL-JUV | 47.920 | ||
2 | (3) | 21. | PNIEWSKA Kaja | POL-AZSO | 48.180 | ||
3 | (2) | 25. | GREŚ Agata | POL-JUV | 49.138 | ||
4 | (4) | 124. | GRZĄDKOWSKA Monika | POL-STOCZ | 49.334 | ||
RACE: 38 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 31. | WARAKOMSKA Magdalena | POL-JUV | 48.633 | ||
2 | (4) | 15. | GAWLICA Oliwia | POL-AZSO | 48.722 | ||
3 | (1) | 54. | TAWREL Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 48.829 | ||
4 | (2) | 26. | ROKICKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 49.249 | ||
WOMEN FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 41 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 53. | BZURA Paula | POL-JUV | 47.845 | ||
2 | (3) | 31. | WARAKOMSKA Magdalena | POL-JUV | 48.420 | ||
3 | (4) | 15. | GAWLICA Oliwia | POL-AZSO | 48.513 | ||
4 | (2) | 21. | PNIEWSKA Kaja | POL-AZSO | 49.698 |
Puchar Polski 1, Sanok, POL, 29.09. - 29.09.2013
Overall Classification
WOMEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 53. | BZURA Paula | POL-JUV | 1. 1. | 68 | 2 | |
2. | 15. | GAWLICA Oliwia | POL-AZSO | 3. 3. | 26 | 6 | |
3. | 31. | WARAKOMSKA Magdalena | POL-JUV | 6. 2. | 21 | 8 | |
4. | 26. | ROKICKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 2. 7. | 21 | 9 | |
5. | 21. | PNIEWSKA Kaja | POL-AZSO | 4. 4. | 16 | 8 | |
6. | 124. | GRZĄDKOWSKA Monika | POL-STOCZ | 5. 8. | 5 | 13 | |
7. | 54. | TAWREL Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 9. 6. | 15 | ||
8. | 2. | KISIELEWSKA Dorota | POL-ORZEL | 8. 12. | 20 | ||
9. | 25. | GREŚ Agata | POL-JUV | 16. 5. | 21 | ||
10. | 176. | JAWORSKA Hanna | POL-WMKS | 14. 9. | 23 | ||
11. | 3. | SUROWIEC Marika | POL-ORZEL | 13. 10. | 23 | ||
12. | 175. | KOWALSKA Anna | POL-WMKS | 10. 13. | 23 | ||
13. | 5. | SUROWIEC Weronika | POL-ORZEL | 15. 11. | 26 | ||
14. | 34. | BORYSZEWSKA Julia | POL-JUV | 11. 20. | 31 | ||
15. | 153. | JASIK Anna | POL-MOSIR | 12. 19. | 31 | ||
16. | 4. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 19. 14. | 33 | ||
17. | 40. | MARKIEWICZ Patrycja | POL-JUV | 21. 15. | 36 | ||
18. | 22. | WALLIN Claudia | POL-AZSO | 7. 32. | 39 | ||
19. | 123. | GREJNER Marcelina | POL-BLYSKT | 20. 21. | 41 | ||
20. | 150. | MICCOLI Angela | POL-MOSIR | 18. 24. | 42 | ||
21. | 1. | RYBAK Mariola | POL-ORZEL | 27. 16. | 43 | ||
22. | 36. | GRECKA Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 25. 18. | 43 | ||
23. | 17. | WILGA Paulina | POL-AZSO | 22. 23. | 45 | ||
24. | 42. | MIŁKOWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 17. 29. | 46 | ||
25. | 41. | MATUK Julia | POL-JUV | 30. 17. | 47 | ||
26. | 99. | ROGACEWICZ Julia | POL-STOCZ | 23. 26. | 49 | ||
27. | 27. | DUBRÓWKO Aneta | POL-JUV | 28. 22. | 50 | ||
28. | 154. | MICCOLI Gabriela | POL-MOSIR | 24. 28. | 52 | ||
29. | 151. | TYMOCZKO Magdalena | POL-MOSIR | 26. 27. | 53 | ||
30. | 28. | KARCZYŃSKA Kamila | POL-JUV | 29. 25. | 54 | ||
31. | 177. | JANOWIAK Paulina | POL-WMKS | 31. 30. | 61 |