Puchar Polski 2, Elbląg, POL, 27.10. - 27.10.2013
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
WOMEN QUARTER-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 7 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 33. | ROKICKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 1:52.744 | ||
2 | (3) | 8. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 1:54.447 | ||
3 | (4) | 126. | MICCOLI Angela | POL-MOSIR | 1:55.096 | ||
4 | (5) | 149. | JANOWIAK Paulina | POL-WMKS | 2:02.168 | ||
- | (1) | 36. | KARCZYŃSKA Kamila | POL-JUV | - | penalized | |
RACE: 8 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 148. | JAWORSKA Hanna | POL-WMKS | 1:49.550 | ||
2 | (4) | 9. | SUROWIEC Weronika | POL-ORZEL | 1:49.680 | ||
3 | (5) | 127. | TYMOCZKO Magdalena | POL-MOSIR | 1:50.775 | ||
4 | (2) | 39. | GRECKA Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 1:50.973 | ||
5 | (3) | 37. | BOROWSKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 1:54.520 | ||
RACE: 9 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 5. | KISIELEWSKA Dorota | POL-ORZEL | 1:53.519 | ||
2 | (2) | 43. | MATUK Julia | POL-JUV | 1:53.823 | ||
3 | (3) | 129. | MICCOLI Gabriela | POL-MOSIR | 1:55.605 | ||
4 | (4) | 38. | BORYSZEWSKA Julia | POL-JUV | 2:09.167 | ||
RACE: 10 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 32. | MAZUR Nikola | POL-JUV | 1:43.803 | ||
2 | (5) | 76. | ROGACEWICZ Julia | POL-STOCZ | 1:47.765 | ||
3 | (3) | 44. | MIŁKOWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 2:13.143 | ||
4 | (4) | 34. | TAWREL Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 2:13.345 | advanced | |
- | (1) | 128. | JASIK Anna | POL-MOSIR | - | penalized | |
RACE: 11 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 74. | GRZĄDKOWSKA Monika | POL-STOCZ | 1:43.088 | ||
2 | (1) | 42. | MARKIEWICZ Patrycja | POL-JUV | 1:43.198 | ||
3 | (5) | 105. | GREJNER Marcelina | POL-BLYSKT | 1:44.728 | ||
4 | (2) | 3. | RYBAK Mariola | POL-ORZEL | 1:57.284 | ||
5 | (4) | 35. | DUBRÓWKO Aneta | POL-JUV | 2:33.657 | ||
WOMEN SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 16 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 74. | GRZĄDKOWSKA Monika | POL-STOCZ | 1:52.416 | ||
2 | (2) | 9. | SUROWIEC Weronika | POL-ORZEL | 1:52.629 | ||
3 | (4) | 5. | KISIELEWSKA Dorota | POL-ORZEL | 1:52.849 | ||
4 | (3) | 33. | ROKICKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 1:53.716 | ||
5 | (5) | 43. | MATUK Julia | POL-JUV | 1:55.242 | ||
RACE: 17 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 32. | MAZUR Nikola | POL-JUV | 1:40.129 | ||
2 | (6) | 34. | TAWREL Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 1:40.307 | ||
3 | (4) | 148. | JAWORSKA Hanna | POL-WMKS | 1:41.066 | ||
4 | (1) | 42. | MARKIEWICZ Patrycja | POL-JUV | 1:41.253 | ||
5 | (5) | 8. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 1:43.696 | ||
6 | (3) | 76. | ROGACEWICZ Julia | POL-STOCZ | 1:44.011 | ||
WOMEN FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 20 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 34. | TAWREL Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 1:52.161 | ||
2 | (3) | 74. | GRZĄDKOWSKA Monika | POL-STOCZ | 1:55.431 | ||
3 | (1) | 32. | MAZUR Nikola | POL-JUV | 2:15.517 | ||
- | (4) | 9. | SUROWIEC Weronika | POL-ORZEL | - | penalized | |
2. Distance | |||||||
WOMEN HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 22 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 74. | GRZĄDKOWSKA Monika | POL-STOCZ | 49.780 | ||
2 | (3) | 105. | GREJNER Marcelina | POL-BLYSKT | 51.217 | ||
3 | (4) | 126. | MICCOLI Angela | POL-MOSIR | 51.800 | ||
4 | (2) | 35. | DUBRÓWKO Aneta | POL-JUV | 1:23.022 | ||
RACE: 23 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 32. | MAZUR Nikola | POL-JUV | 48.261 | ||
2 | (1) | 8. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 48.671 | ||
3 | (4) | 37. | BOROWSKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 53.793 | ||
4 | (2) | 129. | MICCOLI Gabriela | POL-MOSIR | 53.818 | ||
RACE: 24 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 9. | SUROWIEC Weronika | POL-ORZEL | 50.704 | ||
2 | (1) | 44. | MIŁKOWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 50.871 | ||
3 | (2) | 43. | MATUK Julia | POL-JUV | 50.921 | ||
4 | (4) | 128. | JASIK Anna | POL-MOSIR | 1:19.582 | ||
RACE: 25 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 34. | TAWREL Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 48.653 | ||
2 | (1) | 76. | ROGACEWICZ Julia | POL-STOCZ | 53.548 | ||
3 | (4) | 36. | KARCZYŃSKA Kamila | POL-JUV | 53.593 | ||
4 | (2) | 127. | TYMOCZKO Magdalena | POL-MOSIR | 1:19.036 | ||
RACE: 26 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 148. | JAWORSKA Hanna | POL-WMKS | 49.574 | ||
2 | (1) | 42. | MARKIEWICZ Patrycja | POL-JUV | 49.736 | ||
3 | (2) | 38. | BORYSZEWSKA Julia | POL-JUV | 50.089 | ||
4 | (3) | 3. | RYBAK Mariola | POL-ORZEL | 54.227 | ||
RACE: 27 HEAT: 6 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 33. | ROKICKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 47.762 | ||
2 | (4) | 5. | KISIELEWSKA Dorota | POL-ORZEL | 47.897 | ||
3 | (2) | 39. | GRECKA Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 50.700 | ||
4 | (1) | 149. | JANOWIAK Paulina | POL-WMKS | 53.144 | ||
WOMEN QUARTER-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 34 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 34. | TAWREL Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 48.156 | ||
2 | (1) | 5. | KISIELEWSKA Dorota | POL-ORZEL | 48.823 | ||
3 | (3) | 38. | BORYSZEWSKA Julia | POL-JUV | 50.037 | ||
4 | (4) | 76. | ROGACEWICZ Julia | POL-STOCZ | 52.137 | ||
RACE: 35 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 42. | MARKIEWICZ Patrycja | POL-JUV | 50.063 | ||
2 | (4) | 39. | GRECKA Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 51.935 | ||
3 | (1) | 8. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 1:05.237 | ||
4 | (3) | 74. | GRZĄDKOWSKA Monika | POL-STOCZ | 1:13.660 | advanced | |
RACE: 36 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 148. | JAWORSKA Hanna | POL-WMKS | 49.193 | ||
2 | (4) | 105. | GREJNER Marcelina | POL-BLYSKT | 51.676 | ||
3 | (3) | 44. | MIŁKOWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 1:05.276 | ||
- | (1) | 32. | MAZUR Nikola | POL-JUV | - | penalized | |
RACE: 37 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 33. | ROKICKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 48.017 | ||
2 | (2) | 9. | SUROWIEC Weronika | POL-ORZEL | 49.792 | ||
3 | (3) | 43. | MATUK Julia | POL-JUV | 50.142 | ||
4 | (4) | 126. | MICCOLI Angela | POL-MOSIR | 1:31.443 | ||
WOMEN SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 42 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 34. | TAWREL Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 48.359 | ||
2 | (2) | 5. | KISIELEWSKA Dorota | POL-ORZEL | 48.371 | ||
3 | (3) | 148. | JAWORSKA Hanna | POL-WMKS | 48.580 | ||
4 | (4) | 39. | GRECKA Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 52.291 | ||
RACE: 43 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 33. | ROKICKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 48.067 | ||
2 | (2) | 9. | SUROWIEC Weronika | POL-ORZEL | 49.442 | ||
3 | (5) | 74. | GRZĄDKOWSKA Monika | POL-STOCZ | 49.458 | ||
4 | (3) | 42. | MARKIEWICZ Patrycja | POL-JUV | 49.653 | ||
5 | (4) | 105. | GREJNER Marcelina | POL-BLYSKT | 50.614 | ||
WOMEN FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 46 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 33. | ROKICKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 48.210 | ||
2 | (2) | 34. | TAWREL Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 48.328 | ||
3 | (4) | 9. | SUROWIEC Weronika | POL-ORZEL | 48.341 | ||
4 | (3) | 5. | KISIELEWSKA Dorota | POL-ORZEL | 49.333 |
Puchar Polski 2, Elbląg, POL, 27.10. - 27.10.2013
Overall Classification
WOMEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 34. | TAWREL Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 1. 2. | 55 | 3 | |
2. | 33. | ROKICKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 7. 1. | 34 | 8 | |
3. | 74. | GRZĄDKOWSKA Monika | POL-STOCZ | 2. 6. | 21 | 8 | |
4. | 9. | SUROWIEC Weronika | POL-ORZEL | 4. 3. | 13 | 7 | |
5. | 32. | MAZUR Nikola | POL-JUV | 3. 16. | 13 | 19 | |
6. | 5. | KISIELEWSKA Dorota | POL-ORZEL | 6. 4. | 8 | 10 | |
7. | 148. | JAWORSKA Hanna | POL-WMKS | 5. 5. | 10 | ||
8. | 42. | MARKIEWICZ Patrycja | POL-JUV | 8. 7. | 15 | ||
9. | 8. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 9. 10. | 19 | ||
10. | 105. | GREJNER Marcelina | POL-BLYSKT | 12. 9. | 21 | ||
11. | 43. | MATUK Julia | POL-JUV | 10. 13. | 23 | ||
12. | 39. | GRECKA Agnieszka | POL-JUV | 17. 8. | 25 | ||
13. | 76. | ROGACEWICZ Julia | POL-STOCZ | 11. 14. | 25 | ||
14. | 44. | MIŁKOWSKA Karolina | POL-JUV | 16. 11. | 27 | ||
15. | 126. | MICCOLI Angela | POL-MOSIR | 14. 15. | 29 | ||
16. | 38. | BORYSZEWSKA Julia | POL-JUV | 20. 12. | 32 | ||
17. | 127. | TYMOCZKO Magdalena | POL-MOSIR | 13. 22. | 35 | ||
18. | 129. | MICCOLI Gabriela | POL-MOSIR | 15. 20. | 35 | ||
19. | 149. | JANOWIAK Paulina | POL-WMKS | 19. 19. | 38 | ||
20. | 37. | BOROWSKA Patrycja | POL-JUV | 21. 18. | 39 | ||
21. | 3. | RYBAK Mariola | POL-ORZEL | 18. 21. | 39 | ||
22. | 36. | KARCZYŃSKA Kamila | POL-JUV | 25. 17. | 42 | ||
23. | 35. | DUBRÓWKO Aneta | POL-JUV | 22. 24. | 46 | ||
24. | 128. | JASIK Anna | POL-MOSIR | 25. 23. | 48 |