CUP OF KAZAKHSTAN 2011, 29.08. - 30.08.2011
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
WOMEN HEATS 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 1 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 173. | MOTOVA Xeniya | KAZ-URL | 3:00.240 | ||
2 | (3) | 246. | SAMARINA Anna | KAZ-KOST | 3:00.570 | ||
3 | (5) | 14. | AZIMOVA Tatiyana | KAZ-KOST | 3:00.590 | ||
4 | (1) | 1. | ANDROSOVA Daria | KAZ-ALA | 3:01.210 | ||
5 | (6) | 2. | BARKALOVA Daria | KAZ-ALA | 3:12.570 | ||
6 | (2) | 12. | IVKINA Valentina | KAZ-KAR | 3:42.580 | ||
RACE: 2 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 15. | GONCHAROVA Daria | KAZ-KOST | 3:07.990 | ||
2 | (1) | 218. | ZINCHENKO Mariya | KAZ-KOST | 3:08.210 | ||
3 | (3) | 6. | NURGALIEVA Zaure | KAZ-ALA | 3:11.090 | ||
4 | (4) | 8. | BETTSEK Yana | KAZ-AST | 3:11.490 | ||
5 | (2) | 11. | IBRAYEVA Leyla | KAZ-KAR | 3:23.590 | ||
RACE: 3 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 226. | VOLOKININA Darya | KAZ-KOST | 2:45.750 | ||
2 | (5) | 3. | IDRISOVA Nurilya | KAZ-ALA | 2:45.980 | ||
3 | (2) | 284. | TIKHONOVA Olga | KAZ-KOST | 2:46.270 | ||
4 | (1) | 5. | NIPEINA Rita | KAZ-ALA | 3:08.150 | ||
5 | (4) | 10. | DOMBROVSKSYA Elena | KAZ-KAR | 3:48.080 | ||
RACE: 4 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 64. | SIMONOVA Inna | KAZ-URL | 2:53.050 | ||
2 | (6) | 16. | KRESTOVA Anastasya | KAZ-KOST | 2:53.270 | ||
3 | (1) | 7. | RUSAKOVA Vera | KAZ-ALA | 2:54.730 | ||
4 | (3) | 13. | KULIKOVA Olga | KAZ-KAR | 3:07.430 | ||
5 | (2) | 4. | IDRISOVA Zhania | KAZ-ALA | 3:14.450 | ||
6 | (4) | 9. | ZHANBUSINOVA Madina | KAZ-AST | 3:21.940 | ||
WOMEN SEMI-FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 14 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 64. | SIMONOVA Inna | KAZ-URL | 2:39.930 | ||
2 | (2) | 16. | KRESTOVA Anastasya | KAZ-KOST | 2:40.200 | ||
3 | (5) | 15. | GONCHAROVA Daria | KAZ-KOST | 2:40.390 | ||
4 | (6) | 218. | ZINCHENKO Mariya | KAZ-KOST | 2:42.530 | ||
5 | (4) | 14. | AZIMOVA Tatiyana | KAZ-KOST | 2:44.380 | ||
6 | (3) | 7. | RUSAKOVA Vera | KAZ-ALA | 3:00.880 | ||
RACE: 15 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 173. | MOTOVA Xeniya | KAZ-URL | 2:46.660 | ||
2 | (1) | 226. | VOLOKININA Darya | KAZ-KOST | 2:46.860 | ||
3 | (5) | 246. | SAMARINA Anna | KAZ-KOST | 2:47.000 | ||
4 | (2) | 3. | IDRISOVA Nurilya | KAZ-ALA | 2:48.150 | ||
5 | (3) | 284. | TIKHONOVA Olga | KAZ-KOST | 2:49.260 | ||
6 | (6) | 6. | NURGALIEVA Zaure | KAZ-ALA | 3:05.670 | ||
WOMEN FINAL 1500 m | |||||||
RACE: 20 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 64. | SIMONOVA Inna | KAZ-URL | 2:32.930 | ||
2 | (4) | 173. | MOTOVA Xeniya | KAZ-URL | 2:33.140 | ||
3 | (6) | 246. | SAMARINA Anna | KAZ-KOST | 2:35.510 | ||
4 | (5) | 226. | VOLOKININA Darya | KAZ-KOST | 2:47.810 | ||
- | (2) | 16. | KRESTOVA Anastasya | KAZ-KOST | - | impeding | |
- | (3) | 15. | GONCHAROVA Daria | KAZ-KOST | - | impeding | |
2. Distance | |||||||
WOMEN HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 32 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 246. | SAMARINA Anna | KAZ-KOST | 52.000 | ||
2 | (3) | 6. | NURGALIEVA Zaure | KAZ-ALA | 54.070 | ||
3 | (2) | 13. | KULIKOVA Olga | KAZ-KAR | 56.500 | ||
4 | (4) | 9. | ZHANBUSINOVA Madina | KAZ-AST | 1:09.300 | ||
RACE: 33 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 284. | TIKHONOVA Olga | KAZ-KOST | 54.210 | ||
2 | (1) | 2. | BARKALOVA Daria | KAZ-ALA | 58.460 | ||
3 | (4) | 10. | DOMBROVSKSYA Elena | KAZ-KAR | 1:08.880 | ||
- | (2) | 16. | KRESTOVA Anastasya | KAZ-KOST | - | no start | |
RACE: 34 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 64. | SIMONOVA Inna | KAZ-URL | 50.730 | ||
2 | (1) | 14. | AZIMOVA Tatiyana | KAZ-KOST | 52.500 | ||
3 | (2) | 1. | ANDROSOVA Daria | KAZ-ALA | 54.080 | ||
RACE: 35 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 173. | MOTOVA Xeniya | KAZ-URL | 50.020 | ||
2 | (1) | 218. | ZINCHENKO Mariya | KAZ-KOST | 50.720 | ||
3 | (3) | 5. | NIPEINA Rita | KAZ-ALA | 1:00.460 | ||
RACE: 36 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 15. | GONCHAROVA Daria | KAZ-KOST | 49.450 | ||
2 | (4) | 3. | IDRISOVA Nurilya | KAZ-ALA | 53.030 | ||
3 | (1) | 4. | IDRISOVA Zhania | KAZ-ALA | 57.870 | ||
4 | (3) | 11. | IBRAYEVA Leyla | KAZ-KAR | 1:00.860 | ||
RACE: 37 HEAT: 6 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 226. | VOLOKININA Darya | KAZ-KOST | 50.600 | ||
2 | (3) | 8. | BETTSEK Yana | KAZ-AST | 59.620 | ||
3 | (4) | 7. | RUSAKOVA Vera | KAZ-ALA | 1:03.830 | ||
4 | (1) | 12. | IVKINA Valentina | KAZ-KAR | 1:06.810 | ||
WOMEN QUARTER-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 44 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 226. | VOLOKININA Darya | KAZ-KOST | 50.800 | ||
2 | (2) | 284. | TIKHONOVA Olga | KAZ-KOST | 51.660 | ||
3 | (3) | 2. | BARKALOVA Daria | KAZ-ALA | 56.950 | ||
4 | (4) | 8. | BETTSEK Yana | KAZ-AST | 57.320 | ||
RACE: 45 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 64. | SIMONOVA Inna | KAZ-URL | 49.340 | ||
2 | (1) | 218. | ZINCHENKO Mariya | KAZ-KOST | 50.060 | ||
3 | (3) | 3. | IDRISOVA Nurilya | KAZ-ALA | 51.200 | ||
4 | (4) | 4. | IDRISOVA Zhania | KAZ-ALA | 58.310 | ||
RACE: 46 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 246. | SAMARINA Anna | KAZ-KOST | 50.520 | ||
2 | (2) | 14. | AZIMOVA Tatiyana | KAZ-KOST | 50.780 | ||
3 | (3) | 1. | ANDROSOVA Daria | KAZ-ALA | 53.060 | ||
4 | (4) | 13. | KULIKOVA Olga | KAZ-KAR | 55.430 | ||
RACE: 47 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 173. | MOTOVA Xeniya | KAZ-URL | 49.320 | ||
2 | (1) | 15. | GONCHAROVA Daria | KAZ-KOST | 49.540 | ||
3 | (3) | 6. | NURGALIEVA Zaure | KAZ-ALA | 53.340 | ||
4 | (4) | 5. | NIPEINA Rita | KAZ-ALA | 1:01.540 | ||
WOMEN SEMI-FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 52 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 173. | MOTOVA Xeniya | KAZ-URL | 48.810 | ||
2 | (2) | 218. | ZINCHENKO Mariya | KAZ-KOST | 49.480 | ||
3 | (4) | 284. | TIKHONOVA Olga | KAZ-KOST | 50.220 | ||
4 | (3) | 246. | SAMARINA Anna | KAZ-KOST | 1:27.500 | ||
RACE: 53 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 64. | SIMONOVA Inna | KAZ-URL | 47.820 | ||
2 | (4) | 226. | VOLOKININA Darya | KAZ-KOST | 48.040 | ||
3 | (2) | 15. | GONCHAROVA Daria | KAZ-KOST | 48.210 | ||
4 | (3) | 14. | AZIMOVA Tatiyana | KAZ-KOST | 51.010 | ||
WOMEN FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 56 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 64. | SIMONOVA Inna | KAZ-URL | 47.400 | ||
2 | (3) | 173. | MOTOVA Xeniya | KAZ-URL | 47.610 | ||
3 | (2) | 226. | VOLOKININA Darya | KAZ-KOST | 47.750 | ||
4 | (4) | 218. | ZINCHENKO Mariya | KAZ-KOST | 49.910 | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
WOMEN HEATS 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 70 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 218. | ZINCHENKO Mariya | KAZ-KOST | 1:56.610 | ||
2 | (2) | 6. | NURGALIEVA Zaure | KAZ-ALA | 1:56.910 | ||
3 | (4) | 8. | BETTSEK Yana | KAZ-AST | 1:58.200 | ||
4 | (1) | 11. | IBRAYEVA Leyla | KAZ-KAR | 2:05.680 | ||
RACE: 71 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 226. | VOLOKININA Darya | KAZ-KOST | 1:57.400 | ||
2 | (2) | 16. | KRESTOVA Anastasya | KAZ-KOST | 1:57.640 | ||
3 | (3) | 5. | NIPEINA Rita | KAZ-ALA | 2:06.120 | ||
4 | (1) | 12. | IVKINA Valentina | KAZ-KAR | 2:23.180 | ||
RACE: 72 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 173. | MOTOVA Xeniya | KAZ-URL | 1:53.220 | ||
2 | (2) | 284. | TIKHONOVA Olga | KAZ-KOST | 1:53.590 | ||
3 | (3) | 2. | BARKALOVA Daria | KAZ-ALA | 2:00.190 | ||
RACE: 73 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 15. | GONCHAROVA Daria | KAZ-KOST | 1:47.500 | ||
2 | (2) | 3. | IDRISOVA Nurilya | KAZ-ALA | 1:47.680 | ||
3 | (4) | 4. | IDRISOVA Zhania | KAZ-ALA | 2:00.820 | ||
4 | (3) | 10. | DOMBROVSKSYA Elena | KAZ-KAR | 2:08.620 | ||
RACE: 74 HEAT: 5 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 64. | SIMONOVA Inna | KAZ-URL | 1:56.880 | ||
2 | (3) | 14. | AZIMOVA Tatiyana | KAZ-KOST | 1:57.800 | ||
3 | (1) | 7. | RUSAKOVA Vera | KAZ-ALA | 1:59.080 | ||
RACE: 75 HEAT: 6 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 246. | SAMARINA Anna | KAZ-KOST | 1:50.880 | ||
2 | (1) | 1. | ANDROSOVA Daria | KAZ-ALA | 1:52.760 | ||
3 | (2) | 9. | ZHANBUSINOVA Madina | KAZ-AST | 2:08.250 | ||
4 | (4) | 13. | KULIKOVA Olga | KAZ-KAR | 2:22.700 | ||
WOMEN QUARTER-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 82 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 226. | VOLOKININA Darya | KAZ-KOST | 1:49.090 | ||
2 | (2) | 284. | TIKHONOVA Olga | KAZ-KOST | 1:49.830 | ||
3 | (1) | 1. | ANDROSOVA Daria | KAZ-ALA | 1:50.940 | ||
4 | (4) | 2. | BARKALOVA Daria | KAZ-ALA | 2:01.550 | ||
RACE: 83 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 173. | MOTOVA Xeniya | KAZ-URL | 1:50.200 | ||
2 | (2) | 218. | ZINCHENKO Mariya | KAZ-KOST | 1:50.460 | ||
3 | (3) | 6. | NURGALIEVA Zaure | KAZ-ALA | 1:53.950 | ||
4 | (4) | 4. | IDRISOVA Zhania | KAZ-ALA | 2:08.110 | ||
RACE: 84 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 64. | SIMONOVA Inna | KAZ-URL | 1:50.980 | ||
2 | (1) | 15. | GONCHAROVA Daria | KAZ-KOST | 1:51.200 | ||
3 | (3) | 14. | AZIMOVA Tatiyana | KAZ-KOST | 1:51.660 | ||
4 | (4) | 7. | RUSAKOVA Vera | KAZ-ALA | 1:52.860 | ||
RACE: 85 HEAT: 4 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 246. | SAMARINA Anna | KAZ-KOST | 1:45.540 | ||
2 | (3) | 16. | KRESTOVA Anastasya | KAZ-KOST | 1:45.760 | ||
3 | (1) | 3. | IDRISOVA Nurilya | KAZ-ALA | 1:47.450 | ||
4 | (4) | 8. | BETTSEK Yana | KAZ-AST | 2:02.680 | ||
WOMEN SEMI-FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 90 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 64. | SIMONOVA Inna | KAZ-URL | NO TIME | ||
2 | (2) | 16. | KRESTOVA Anastasya | KAZ-KOST | NO TIME | ||
3 | (3) | 218. | ZINCHENKO Mariya | KAZ-KOST | NO TIME | ||
4 | (1) | 246. | SAMARINA Anna | KAZ-KOST | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 91 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 226. | VOLOKININA Darya | KAZ-KOST | 1:40.400 | ||
2 | (3) | 173. | MOTOVA Xeniya | KAZ-URL | 1:40.820 | ||
3 | (4) | 15. | GONCHAROVA Daria | KAZ-KOST | 1:41.030 | ||
4 | (2) | 284. | TIKHONOVA Olga | KAZ-KOST | 1:43.930 | ||
WOMEN FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 94 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 226. | VOLOKININA Darya | KAZ-KOST | 1:37.350 | ||
2 | (4) | 173. | MOTOVA Xeniya | KAZ-URL | 1:37.680 | ||
3 | (2) | 16. | KRESTOVA Anastasya | KAZ-KOST | 1:38.080 | ||
4 | (1) | 64. | SIMONOVA Inna | KAZ-URL | 1:41.720 |
CUP OF KAZAKHSTAN 2011, 29.08. - 30.08.2011
Overall Classification
WOMEN | |||||||
Rank | No. | Name | Member | Distances | FP | CDR | |
1. | 64. | SIMONOVA Inna | KAZ-URL | 1. 1. 4. | 76 | 6 | |
2. | 173. | MOTOVA Xeniya | KAZ-URL | 2. 2. 2. | 63 | 6 | |
3. | 226. | VOLOKININA Darya | KAZ-KOST | 4. 3. 1. | 55 | 8 | |
4. | 246. | SAMARINA Anna | KAZ-KOST | 3. 7. 7. | 13 | 17 | |
5. | 16. | KRESTOVA Anastasya | KAZ-KOST | 5. 23. 3. | 13 | 31 | |
6. | 218. | ZINCHENKO Mariya | KAZ-KOST | 7. 4. 6. | 8 | 17 | |
7. | 15. | GONCHAROVA Daria | KAZ-KOST | 6. 5. 5. | 16 | ||
8. | 284. | TIKHONOVA Olga | KAZ-KOST | 10. 6. 8. | 24 | ||
9. | 3. | IDRISOVA Nurilya | KAZ-ALA | 8. 9. 9. | 26 | ||
10. | 14. | AZIMOVA Tatiyana | KAZ-KOST | 9. 8. 11. | 28 | ||
11. | 6. | NURGALIEVA Zaure | KAZ-ALA | 12. 10. 12. | 34 | ||
12. | 1. | ANDROSOVA Daria | KAZ-ALA | 13. 12. 10. | 35 | ||
13. | 7. | RUSAKOVA Vera | KAZ-ALA | 11. 17. 13. | 41 | ||
14. | 2. | BARKALOVA Daria | KAZ-ALA | 17. 11. 15. | 43 | ||
15. | 8. | BETTSEK Yana | KAZ-AST | 16. 13. 14. | 43 | ||
16. | 5. | NIPEINA Rita | KAZ-ALA | 15. 16. 17. | 48 | ||
17. | 13. | KULIKOVA Olga | KAZ-KAR | 14. 14. 21. | 49 | ||
18. | 4. | IDRISOVA Zhania | KAZ-ALA | 18. 15. 16. | 49 | ||
19. | 11. | IBRAYEVA Leyla | KAZ-KAR | 19. 19. 19. | 57 | ||
20. | 10. | DOMBROVSKSYA Elena | KAZ-KAR | 20. 18. 20. | 58 | ||
21. | 9. | ZHANBUSINOVA Madina | KAZ-AST | 21. 21. 18. | 60 | ||
22. | 12. | IVKINA Valentina | KAZ-KAR | 22. 20. 22. | 64 |