Slovak Cup 4, Presov, 12.03. - 12.03.2023
LIVE MODE: LIVE RESULT/SEEDING - refreshing automatically in 180
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 68 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 56. | HRICOVA Nikola | SVK-SKMA | 48.333 | ||
2 | (1) | 58. | KUSNIROVA Sofia | SVK-SKMA | 51.632 | ||
3 | (4) | 64. | SOPUCHOVA Sona | SVK-SKMA | 52.425 | ||
4 | (5) | 51. | NOVOTNA Nikola | SVK-PRK | 56.374 | ||
5 | (3) | 60. | PAULIKOVA Olivia | SVK-SKMA | 1:00.600 | ||
RACE: 69 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 63. | SKLADANA Michaela | SVK-SKMA | 43.741 | ||
2 | (2) | 53. | ONDREJOVĂ KarolĂna | SVK-SCKE | 46.515 | ||
3 | (5) | 61. | RADVANSKA Radoslava | SVK-SKMA | 47.321 | ||
4 | (4) | 54. | ONUSKOVA Tamara | SVK-SCKE | 53.799 | ||
5 | (3) | 55. | CERVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | 53.801 | ||
RACE: 70 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 20. | VASTUSKOVA Lenka | SVK-STEZ | 41.219 | ||
2 | (1) | 62. | SINAYOVA Tereza | SVK-SKMA | 42.032 | ||
3 | (3) | 65. | SOLTESOVA Sofia | SVK-SKMA | 42.341 | ||
4 | (4) | 50. | KOZELOVA Veronika | SVK-PRK | 42.477 | ||
5 | (5) | 52. | MARUSAKOVA Alexandra | SVK-PRK | 44.324 | ||
RACE: 71 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 66. | TANCOSOVA Alexandra | SVK-SKMA | 38.031 | ||
2 | (2) | 47. | URBANOVA Lea | SVK-STEZ | 39.611 | ||
3 | (5) | 49. | DZUROVA Juliana | SVK-STEZ | 41.207 | ||
4 | (3) | 48. | PACAKOVA Margareta | SVK-STEZ | 41.565 | ||
5 | (4) | 59. | OCHLANOVA Barbora | SVK-SKMA | 42.457 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 72 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 74. | GDOVIN Filip | SVK-SKMA | 45.511 | ||
2 | (1) | 70. | LIPOVSKY David | SVK-STEZ | 46.724 | ||
3 | (2) | 68. | BENADIK Max | SVK-TRN | 50.332 | ||
4 | (4) | 71. | GAJDOS Saimon | SVK-PRK | 1:01.553 | ||
RACE: 73 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 72. | GOGA Matus | SVK-PRK | 39.511 | ||
2 | (2) | 69. | PALKOVIC Simon | SVK-STEZ | 44.332 | ||
3 | (3) | 67. | LULKOVIC Bystrik | SVK-TRN | 44.625 | ||
4 | (4) | 73. | MARCIN David | SVK-PRK | 46.717 | ||
JUNIOR F GIRLS FINAL 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 74 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 81. | DEMJANOVICOVA Diana | SVK-SKMA | 35.811 | ||
2 | (1) | 91. | SOLTISOVA Sona | SVK-SKMA | 44.032 | ||
3 | (3) | 82. | GOLIASOVA Nina | SVK-SKMA | 46.412 | ||
RACE: 75 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 95. | SPODNIKOVA Tatiana | SVK-STEZ | 30.332 | ||
2 | (1) | 83. | LESKOVA Lenka | SVK-SKMA | 36.032 | ||
3 | (2) | 84. | LISSIOUID Amira | SVK-SKMA | 37.608 | ||
4 | (4) | 79. | TOKAROVA Sarlotka | SVK-PRK | 41.214 | ||
RACE: 76 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 90. | RITOCHOVA Tereza | SVK-SKMA | 29.711 | ||
2 | (1) | 80. | BOCKO Ema | SVK-SKMA | 32.225 | ||
3 | (5) | 77. | OLEJNIKOVA Anna | SVK-PRK | 36.424 | ||
4 | (3) | 78. | SEKERAKOVA Daniela | SVK-PRK | 36.936 | ||
5 | (4) | 85. | MAJIRSKA Mia | SVK-SKMA | 41.919 | ||
RACE: 77 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 93. | FEDOROVA Radka | SVK-STEZ | 29.801 | ||
2 | (1) | 89. | PISARCIKOVA Laura | SVK-SKMA | 30.114 | ||
3 | (5) | 94. | PALKOVICOVA Eva | SVK-STEZ | 30.129 | ||
4 | (2) | 86. | MARCINOVA Annamaria | SVK-SKMA | 30.306 | ||
5 | (4) | 76. | FABIANOVA Ema | SVK-STEZ | 30.476 | ||
JUNIOR F BOYS FINAL 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 78 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 99. | POTOCNAK Michal | SVK-PRK | 36.514 | ||
2 | (2) | 100. | BILISNANSKY Tobias | SVK-SKMA | 37.911 | ||
3 | (3) | 127. | SOLTIS Patrik | SVK-SKMA | 41.036 | ||
4 | (5) | 98. | HLAVATY Andrej | SVK-PRK | 44.574 | ||
5 | (4) | 121. | LESKO Tomas | SVK-SKMA | 45.294 | ||
RACE: 79 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 97. | HARCAR Tadeas | SVK-PRK | 29.114 | ||
2 | (4) | 96. | SUCHY Simon | SVK-LUIG | 29.514 | ||
3 | (5) | 159. | GLIGANIC Viktor | SVK-SKMA | 38.901 | ||
4 | (2) | 126. | RADVANSKY Marek | SVK-SKMA | 39.174 | ||
- | (3) | 129. | JANCURA Marko | SVK-STEZ | - | no finish |