2022 Saratoga Cup Short Track Championship, 13.11. - 13.11.2022
LIVE MODE: LIVE RESULT/SEEDING - refreshing automatically in 180
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
DIVISION 4 SUPER FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 92 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 100. | ABERNATHY Phoenix | USA-DSSC | 2:00.320 | ||
2 | (3) | 117. | GOPINATH Narendran | USA-EPSSC | 2:02.330 | ||
3 | (4) | 158. | POMETUN Tatyana | USA-EPSSC | 2:03.780 | ||
4 | (2) | 188. | YI Luke | USA-GSSC | 2:14.810 | ||
RACE: 93 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 138. | LEI Cassie | USA-BSS | 1:51.350 | ||
2 | (3) | 176. | SOWA Therese | USA-BSS | 1:51.520 | ||
3 | (4) | 193. | MACHUCA Abner | USA-BSS | 1:52.970 | ||
4 | (7) | 152. | LOUZ Eliyahu | USA-SWC | 1:55.350 | ||
5 | (5) | 134. | LEE Ayden | USA-EPSSC | 1:55.650 | ||
6 | (6) | 197. | WU Julia | USA-GSSC | 1:56.720 | ||
7 | (8) | 146. | LI Lucas | USA-GSSC | 1:59.710 | ||
8 | (1) | 102. | BABKINE-OSTERRATH XAVIER | USA-DSSC | 2:06.060 | ||
DIVISION 2 SUPER FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 94 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 191. | GRANROTH Karl | USA-SYSC | 2:20.660 | ||
2 | (1) | 101. | ALSDORF Olivia | USA-ASSC | 2:27.350 | ||
3 | (3) | 199. | STEIN Danica | USA-GMS | 3:08.400 | ||
RACE: 95 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 129. | KIM JIN SUNG | USA | 1:50.540 | ||
2 | (3) | 109. | BUTLER Daniel | USA | 1:50.970 | ||
3 | (2) | 186. | WOBESER Keith | USA | 1:51.850 | ||
4 | (5) | 202. | KIM Andrew | USA-SYSC | 1:54.940 | ||
5 | (4) | 203. | RODRIGUE - HASSELBACK Natalie | USA-BSC | 1:55.090 | ||
6 | (7) | 123. | HOFFMAN Jesse | USA-SWC | 2:00.960 | ||
7 | (6) | 124. | HONG Bryan | USA-BSS | 2:01.620 | ||
DIVISION 5 SUPER FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 96 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 119. | HARTSHORN Jacoby | USA-BSS | 2:03.230 | ||
2 | (1) | 132. | KOONS Madeline | USA-LWSSC | 2:05.350 | ||
3 | (3) | 118. | HAO Richard | USA-DSSC | 2:09.110 | ||
4 | (5) | 194. | WOCHTL Gabriel | USA-EPSSC | 2:12.620 | ||
5 | (4) | 170. | SHELTON-WHITE Christian | USA-UCBSSC | 2:18.280 | ||
6 | (6) | 104. | HECK Charlie | USA-SWC | 2:19.350 | ||
7 | (7) | 185. | WOBESER Benjamin | USA-UCBSSC | 2:59.000 | ||
DIVISION 8 SUPER FINAL 777 m | |||||||
RACE: 97 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 154. | OROZCO-GARCIA Maria Isabel | USA-GSSC | 1:38.780 | ||
2 | (3) | 122. | HENDRIKS Kimiya | USA-BSS | 1:39.420 | ||
3 | (5) | 200. | EINSLA Russel | USA-EPSSC | 1:44.620 | ||
4 | (2) | 182. | WATTS Jabari | USA-UCBSSC | 1:50.690 | ||
5 | (4) | 165. | SARAF Akshit | USA-DSSC | 1:56.940 | ||
6 | (6) | 110. | CLARK Nicholas | USA-SWC | 2:18.280 |