Akademik Cup 2022, 03.04. - 03.04.2022
LIVE MODE: LIVE RESULT/SEEDING - refreshing automatically in 180
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR F BOYS FINAL 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 32 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 36. | KARPINSKY Oliver | SVK-STEZ | 31.639 | ||
2 | (2) | 3. | KASMAN Matus | SVK-SKMA | 33.664 | ||
3 | (3) | 24. | MISCIK Adam | SVK-SKMA | 33.808 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 33 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 18. | MARCINOVA Sofia | SVK-SKMA | 44.818 | ||
2 | (3) | 35. | HORVÁTHOVÁ Viktória | SVK-STEZ | 45.882 | ||
3 | (2) | 26. | MARCINOVA Sara | SVK-SKMA | 46.006 | ||
4 | (4) | 32. | BEĽÁKOVÁ Lea | SVK-STEZ | 46.654 | ||
5 | (5) | 27. | HLAVATA Karolina | SVK-SKMA | 1:01.347 | ||
RACE: 34 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 31. | DUDASOVA Michaela | SVK-STEZ | 40.063 | ||
2 | (1) | 30. | TANCOSOVA Alexandra | SVK-SKMA | 40.387 | ||
3 | (3) | 29. | MAJIRSKA Ela | SVK-SKMA | 40.503 | ||
4 | (4) | 25. | STOFANOVA Sofia | SVK-SKMA | 41.999 | ||
5 | (5) | 28. | SINAYOVA Tereza | SVK-SKMA | 44.186 | ||
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 35 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 22. | KASMAN Marko | SVK-SKMA | 43.565 | ||
2 | (3) | 2. | MAJIRSKY Martin | SVK-SKMA | 45.202 | ||
3 | (1) | 34. | FEDOR Richard | SVK-STEZ | 46.189 | ||
4 | (4) | 23. | MAJIRSKY Maros | SVK-SKMA | 54.281 | ||
JUNIOR F GIRLS FINAL 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 36 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 1. | MARCINOVA Annamaria | SVK-SKMA | 35.910 | ||
2 | (3) | 15. | CERVA Lea | SVK-SKMA | 36.566 | ||
3 | (4) | 6. | SEKERAKOVA Daniela | SVK-SKMA | 36.637 | ||
4 | (2) | 9. | VERESPEJOVA Vanesa | SVK-SKMA | 41.862 | ||
RACE: 37 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 13. | SOLTESOVA Sofia | SVK-SKMA | 31.833 | ||
2 | (2) | 17. | PISARCIKOVA Laura | SVK-SKMA | 32.068 | ||
3 | (3) | 5. | ORSULAKOVA Natalia | SVK-SKMA | 32.448 | ||
4 | (4) | 14. | RITOCHOVA Tereza | SVK-SKMA | 32.984 | ||
5 | (5) | 38. | FABIANOVA Ema | SVK-STEZ | 36.530 | ||
RACE: 38 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 12. | MICHALCIK Darja | SVK-SKMA | 28.931 | ||
2 | (2) | 37. | VASTUSKOVA Lenka | SVK-STEZ | 29.302 | ||
3 | (3) | 16. | SKLADANA Michaela | SVK-SKMA | 30.512 | ||
4 | (5) | 11. | OCHLANOVA Barbora | SVK-SKMA | 31.958 | ||
5 | (4) | 33. | FEDOROVA Radka | SVK-STEZ | 32.440 |