Puchar Białegostoku 2, Białystok, POL, 11.03. - 11.03.2022
LIVE MODE: LIVE RESULT/SEEDING - refreshing automatically in 180
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAŁ 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 45 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 2. | DRYL Pola | POL-JUV | 41.484 | ||
2 | (2) | 34. | RUTKOWSKA Nikola | POL-UKSJB | 46.990 | ||
3 | (1) | 4. | GRABOWSKA Eliza | POL-JUV | 48.738 | ||
4 | (5) | 67. | ONIŚKO Wiktoria | POL-UKSSB | 48.872 | ||
5 | (4) | 71. | WOŹNIEWSKA Milena | POL-UKSSB | 49.747 | ||
RACE: 46 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 5. | KRUK Małgorzata | POL-JUV | 46.340 | ||
2 | (5) | 23. | JAWORSKA Gabriella | POL-UKSJB | 46.965 | ||
3 | (4) | 69. | SIODMOK Michalina | POL-UKSSB | 47.294 | ||
4 | (2) | 28. | KULIK Oksana | POL-UKSJB | 48.344 | ||
5 | (6) | 66. | MOĆKUN Julia | POL-UKSSB | 55.606 | ||
- | (3) | 29. | ŁOKIĆ Laura | POL-UKSJB | - | off track | |
RACE: 47 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 6. | SZMIGIEL Paulina | POL-JUV | 42.511 | ||
2 | (3) | 20. | ANGIELCZYK Julia | POL-UKSJB | 43.438 | ||
3 | (4) | 62. | BOK Amelia | POL-UKSSB | 43.875 | ||
4 | (1) | 63. | BRONISZEWSKA Zuzanna | POL-UKSSB | 43.962 | ||
5 | (6) | 1. | BIELONKO Marta | POL-JUV | 46.373 | ||
6 | (5) | 30. | MACIEJUK Lena | POL-UKSJB | NO TIME | finished | |
RACE: 48 HEAT: 4 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 31. | PIĄTEK Natalia | POL-UKSJB | 56.664 | ||
2 | (4) | 35. | SAKOWICZ Antonina | POL-UKSJB | 1:00.384 | ||
3 | (3) | 41. | ŻARNIEWSKA Sandra | POL-UKSJB | 1:01.131 | ||
4 | (6) | 7. | TARASEVICH Milana | POL-JUV | 1:04.432 | ||
5 | (5) | 32. | PRUSZYŃSKA Kamila | POL-UKSJB | 1:06.005 | ||
6 | (2) | 33. | ROGOWSKA Alicja | POL-UKSJB | 1:10.240 | ||
7 | (7) | 37. | SIEREDZIŃSKA Patrycja | POL-UKSJB | 1:13.031 | ||
RACE: 49 HEAT: 5 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 25. | KAZIMIERCZAK Hanna | POL-UKSJB | 50.971 | ||
2 | (4) | 70. | TODORCZUK Karina | POL-UKSSB | 53.090 | ||
3 | (2) | 3. | GABREL Maja | POL-JUV | 53.549 | ||
4 | (5) | 68. | OSTROWSKA Jagoda | POL-UKSSB | 54.761 | ||
5 | (7) | 36. | SIECZKOŚ Weronika | POL-UKSJB | 56.896 | ||
6 | (3) | 27. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Lena | POL-UKSJB | 58.704 | ||
7 | (6) | 8. | TARASIUK Nikola | POL-JUV | 1:02.205 | ||
RACE: 50 HEAT: 6 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 64. | MACIUKA Zofia | POL-UKSSB | 48.812 | ||
2 | (1) | 38. | SKRODZKA Maria | POL-UKSJB | 48.876 | ||
3 | (3) | 22. | BOROWSKA Amelia | POL-UKSJB | 48.894 | ||
4 | (5) | 40. | WILCZYŃSKA Zuzanna | POL-UKSJB | 50.536 | ||
5 | (6) | 65. | MĄDRA Zuzanna | POL-UKSSB | 50.566 | ||
6 | (4) | 39. | SZESZO Antonina | POL-UKSJB | 51.387 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAŁ 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 51 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 13. | MARKOWSKI Eryk | POL-JUV | 46.879 | ||
2 | (4) | 56. | SZUCHALSKI Bartosz | POL-UKSJB | 48.903 | ||
3 | (3) | 89. | WARAKOMSKI Bartosz | POL-UKSSB | 53.565 | ||
- | (2) | 52. | FILIANOWICZ Fabian | POL-UKSJB | - | no start | |
RACE: 52 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 78. | CICHOCKI Adam | POL-UKSSB | 44.224 | ||
2 | (5) | 57. | WOŁKOWYCKI Victor | POL-UKSJB | 44.641 | ||
3 | (2) | 16. | TYMCIO Tomasz | POL-JUV | 45.109 | ||
4 | (4) | 11. | KUCZYŃSKI Kajetan | POL-JUV | 45.777 | ||
5 | (6) | 75. | BEZUBIK Aleksander | POL-UKSSB | 47.076 | ||
6 | (3) | 54. | KUNA Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 54.023 | ||
RACE: 53 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 86. | KUCZYŃSKI Michał | POL-UKSSB | 43.808 | ||
2 | (2) | 50. | DE HAAN Konrad | POL-UKSJB | 43.933 | ||
3 | (4) | 84. | KOZLENKO Artur | POL-UKSSB | 44.268 | ||
4 | (3) | 10. | KORZENIECKI Alexander | POL-JUV | 44.270 | ||
5 | (6) | 55. | MAŁUS Jan | POL-UKSJB | 44.556 | ||
6 | (5) | 80. | GAWRYLUK Michał | POL-UKSSB | 51.600 | ||
RACE: 54 HEAT: 4 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 83. | KONONIUK Mikołaj | POL-UKSSB | 48.324 | ||
2 | (1) | 17. | URYNOWICZ Adrian | POL-JUV | 51.151 | ||
3 | (3) | 88. | MĘDRYCKI Jakub | POL-UKSSB | 59.912 | ||
4 | (5) | 76. | BIELAWSKI Patryk | POL-UKSSB | 1:01.011 | ||
5 | (4) | 85. | KRYGIER Jan | POL-UKSSB | 1:02.764 | ||
RACE: 55 HEAT: 5 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 79. | DZIENIS Jan | POL-UKSSB | 48.160 | ||
2 | (6) | 14. | MICHALCZUK Jakub | POL-JUV | 48.703 | ||
3 | (3) | 77. | BUJAK Oliwer | POL-UKSSB | 50.950 | ||
4 | (4) | 81. | GRYCKIEWICZ Olaf | POL-UKSSB | 51.383 | ||
5 | (5) | 82. | KOŁODZIEJUK Arkadiusz | POL-UKSSB | 51.494 | ||
6 | (2) | 12. | ŁUKASZEWICZ Kuba | POL-JUV | 1:03.538 | ||
JUNIOR D GIRLS FINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 56 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 18. | ŁYCZKOWSKA Olga | POL-UKSJB | 1:05.654 | ||
2 | (3) | 59. | CICHOCKA Patrycja | POL-UKSSB | 1:06.208 | ||
3 | (4) | 60. | FASZCZEWSKA Gabriela | POL-UKSSB | 1:07.001 | ||
4 | (2) | 61. | SILWONIK Aniela | POL-UKSSB | 1:08.953 | ||
5 | (5) | 19. | PIĄTEK Aniela | POL-UKSJB | NO TIME | finished | |
JUNIOR D BOYS FINAŁ 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 57 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 45. | SIEDLECKI Ksawery | POL-UKSJB | 1:03.866 | ||
2 | (2) | 73. | MIELECH Stanisław | POL-UKSSB | 1:04.455 | ||
3 | (3) | 46. | SZYMBORSKI Mikołaj | POL-UKSJB | 1:05.227 | ||
4 | (5) | 74. | WNOROWSKI Kacper | POL-UKSSB | 1:06.713 | ||
5 | (6) | 9. | MUSZYŃSKI Krzysztof | POL-JUV | 1:06.996 | ||
6 | (4) | 72. | CIURA Jakub | POL-UKSSB | 1:07.707 | ||
RACE: 58 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 43. | CHOLEWA Fabian | POL-UKSJB | 59.045 | ||
2 | (3) | 48. | ZIMNOCH Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 1:00.262 | ||
3 | (4) | 44. | GAJKO Michał | POL-UKSJB | 1:01.350 | ||
4 | (5) | 47. | TODRYK Maciej | POL-UKSJB | 1:03.392 | ||
5 | (2) | 42. | BURNOS Igor | POL-UKSJB | 1:27.100 |