Zawody dzieci, Białystok, POL, 03.12. - 03.12.2021
LIVE MODE: LIVE RESULT/SEEDING - refreshing automatically in 180
Heat Results
2. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR E GIRLS SERIE 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 15 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 30. | SIODMOK Michalina | POL-UKSSB | 35.768 | ||
2 | (5) | 14. | SZESZO Antonina | POL-UKSJB | 37.506 | ||
3 | (3) | 1. | BOROWSKA Amelia | POL-UKSJB | 37.548 | ||
4 | (1) | 15. | WILCZYŃSKA Zuzanna | POL-UKSJB | 39.913 | ||
5 | (2) | 26. | MACIUKA Zofia | POL-UKSSB | 40.225 | ||
6 | (6) | 4. | KAZIMIERCZAK Hanna | POL-UKSJB | 41.573 | ||
RACE: 16 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 28. | MOĆKUN Julia | POL-UKSSB | 33.759 | ||
2 | (5) | 2. | JAWORSKA Gabriella | POL-UKSJB | 34.157 | ||
3 | (3) | 29. | OSTROWSKA Jagoda | POL-UKSSB | 39.159 | ||
4 | (1) | 12. | SIECZKOŚ Weronika | POL-UKSJB | 41.038 | ||
5 | (6) | 9. | PIĄTEK Natalia | POL-UKSJB | 41.284 | ||
6 | (4) | 16. | ŻARNIEWSKA Sandra | POL-UKSJB | 59.533 | ||
RACE: 17 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 25. | BRONISZEWSKA Zuzanna | POL-UKSSB | 33.426 | ||
2 | (4) | 11. | RUTKOWSKA Nikola | POL-UKSJB | 35.916 | ||
3 | (3) | 13. | SKRODZKA Maria | POL-UKSJB | 36.132 | ||
4 | (1) | 6. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Lena | POL-UKSJB | 39.216 | ||
5 | (2) | 27. | MĄDRA Zuzanna | POL-UKSSB | 40.424 | ||
6 | (5) | 10. | PRUSZYŃSKA Kamila | POL-UKSJB | 46.855 | ||
RACE: 18 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (6) | 8. | ŁOKIĆ Laura | POL-UKSJB | 34.351 | ||
2 | (1) | 31. | TODORCZUK Karina | POL-UKSSB | 38.217 | ||
3 | (5) | 7. | KULIK Oksana | POL-UKSJB | 38.467 | ||
4 | (2) | 3. | KARWEL Lidia | POL-UKSJB | 38.684 | ||
5 | (4) | 5. | KAZIMIERCZAK Wiktoria | POL-UKSJB | 46.422 | ||
6 | (3) | 32. | WOŹNIEWSKA Milena | POL-UKSSB | 47.798 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS SERIE 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 19 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (7) | 23. | WOŁKOWYCKI Victor | POL-UKSJB | 34.695 | ||
2 | (3) | 37. | BUJAK Oliwer | POL-UKSSB | 36.830 | ||
3 | (2) | 45. | NOWIK Mateusz | POL-UKSSB | 36.934 | ||
4 | (5) | 18. | DUDA Filip | POL-UKSJB | 38.726 | ||
5 | (4) | 42. | KOŁODZIEJUK Arkadiusz | POL-UKSSB | 41.110 | ||
6 | (1) | 44. | MĘDRYCKI Jakub | POL-UKSSB | 45.668 | ||
- | (6) | 39. | DZIENIS Jan | POL-UKSSB | - | no start | |
RACE: 20 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 21. | MAŁUS Jan | POL-UKSJB | 30.632 | ||
2 | (4) | 43. | KOZLENKO Artur | POL-UKSSB | 32.444 | ||
3 | (7) | 38. | CICHOCKI Adam | POL-UKSSB | 33.486 | ||
4 | (5) | 20. | KUNA Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 33.880 | ||
5 | (2) | 19. | FILIANOWICZ Fabian | POL-UKSJB | 37.902 | ||
6 | (6) | 36. | BIELAWSKI Patryk | POL-UKSSB | 41.999 | ||
7 | (1) | 33. | ANUSZKIEWICZ Maciej | POL-UKSSB | 42.601 | ||
RACE: 21 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 24. | ZALEWSKI Wiktor | POL-UKSJB | 29.616 | ||
2 | (2) | 17. | DE HAAN Konrad | POL-UKSJB | 31.034 | ||
3 | (7) | 40. | GAWRYLUK Michał | POL-UKSSB | 36.429 | ||
4 | (3) | 35. | BEZUBIK Aleksander | POL-UKSSB | 40.475 | ||
5 | (4) | 41. | GRYCKIEWICZ Olaf | POL-UKSSB | 41.383 | ||
6 | (6) | 22. | SZUCHALSKI Bartosz | POL-UKSJB | 43.663 | ||
7 | (1) | 34. | BAŃKOWSKI Maciej | POL-UKSSB | 52.430 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAŁ 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 22 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 32. | WOŹNIEWSKA Milena | POL-UKSSB | 38.636 | ||
2 | (3) | 5. | KAZIMIERCZAK Wiktoria | POL-UKSJB | 39.280 | ||
3 | (2) | 4. | KAZIMIERCZAK Hanna | POL-UKSJB | 40.880 | ||
4 | (1) | 9. | PIĄTEK Natalia | POL-UKSJB | 41.083 | ||
5 | (4) | 10. | PRUSZYŃSKA Kamila | POL-UKSJB | 45.391 | ||
6 | (6) | 16. | ŻARNIEWSKA Sandra | POL-UKSJB | 45.500 | ||
RACE: 23 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 6. | KRAWCZYKOWICZ Lena | POL-UKSJB | 37.532 | ||
2 | (1) | 3. | KARWEL Lidia | POL-UKSJB | 39.675 | ||
3 | (3) | 15. | WILCZYŃSKA Zuzanna | POL-UKSJB | 39.939 | ||
4 | (4) | 26. | MACIUKA Zofia | POL-UKSSB | 41.059 | ||
5 | (6) | 12. | SIECZKOŚ Weronika | POL-UKSJB | 42.011 | ||
6 | (5) | 27. | MĄDRA Zuzanna | POL-UKSSB | 46.216 | ||
RACE: 24 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 7. | KULIK Oksana | POL-UKSJB | 32.578 | ||
2 | (2) | 14. | SZESZO Antonina | POL-UKSJB | 37.442 | ||
3 | (3) | 1. | BOROWSKA Amelia | POL-UKSJB | 37.914 | ||
4 | (4) | 31. | TODORCZUK Karina | POL-UKSSB | 39.201 | ||
5 | (6) | 29. | OSTROWSKA Jagoda | POL-UKSSB | 40.184 | ||
6 | (1) | 13. | SKRODZKA Maria | POL-UKSJB | 46.769 | ||
RACE: 25 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 25. | BRONISZEWSKA Zuzanna | POL-UKSSB | 32.587 | ||
2 | (3) | 2. | JAWORSKA Gabriella | POL-UKSJB | 33.784 | ||
3 | (2) | 28. | MOĆKUN Julia | POL-UKSSB | 33.829 | ||
4 | (5) | 30. | SIODMOK Michalina | POL-UKSSB | 34.749 | ||
5 | (4) | 8. | ŁOKIĆ Laura | POL-UKSJB | 34.833 | ||
6 | (6) | 11. | RUTKOWSKA Nikola | POL-UKSJB | 35.796 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAŁ 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 26 HEAT: 1 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 22. | SZUCHALSKI Bartosz | POL-UKSJB | 37.344 | ||
2 | (6) | 34. | BAŃKOWSKI Maciej | POL-UKSSB | 40.128 | ||
3 | (2) | 36. | BIELAWSKI Patryk | POL-UKSSB | 43.099 | ||
4 | (3) | 33. | ANUSZKIEWICZ Maciej | POL-UKSSB | 43.782 | ||
5 | (1) | 41. | GRYCKIEWICZ Olaf | POL-UKSSB | 45.117 | ||
6 | (5) | 44. | MĘDRYCKI Jakub | POL-UKSSB | 45.399 | ||
RACE: 27 HEAT: 2 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 20. | KUNA Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 34.718 | ||
2 | (5) | 18. | DUDA Filip | POL-UKSJB | 35.702 | ||
3 | (3) | 45. | NOWIK Mateusz | POL-UKSSB | 36.802 | ||
4 | (2) | 40. | GAWRYLUK Michał | POL-UKSSB | 36.902 | ||
5 | (7) | 42. | KOŁODZIEJUK Arkadiusz | POL-UKSSB | 41.019 | ||
6 | (6) | 35. | BEZUBIK Aleksander | POL-UKSSB | 42.006 | ||
- | (4) | 19. | FILIANOWICZ Fabian | POL-UKSJB | - | no start | |
RACE: 28 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 24. | ZALEWSKI Wiktor | POL-UKSJB | 29.234 | ||
2 | (2) | 21. | MAŁUS Jan | POL-UKSJB | 30.663 | ||
3 | (3) | 17. | DE HAAN Konrad | POL-UKSJB | 31.764 | ||
4 | (5) | 38. | CICHOCKI Adam | POL-UKSSB | 32.439 | ||
5 | (6) | 23. | WOŁKOWYCKI Victor | POL-UKSJB | 35.735 | ||
6 | (7) | 37. | BUJAK Oliwer | POL-UKSSB | 36.702 | ||
7 | (4) | 43. | KOZLENKO Artur | POL-UKSSB | 41.236 |