Slovak Cup - 2, Spišska Nová Ves, SVK, 14.11. - 14.11.2021
Live Results - Program
Time | Race No. | Category | Distance | Qualification Round | Qualifiers | Status |
11:05 | Technical break | Matrace | ||||
11:25 | Ice Resurface (Full) | |||||
11:40 | Warm up | Junior G | ||||
11:45 | Warm up | Junior F | ||||
11:50 | Warm up | Junior E | ||||
11:55 | Warm up | Junior C1+D , Senior + Junior A,B,C2 | ||||
Ice Resurface (Track) | ||||||
12:15 | 1 - 2 | JUNIOR G GIRLS | 222 m | 2 x HEATS | Group: A, 4 per heat | |
3 - 4 | JUNIOR F GIRLS | 333 m | 2 x HEATS | Group: A, 8 per heat | ||
Technical break 5 min. | ||||||
12:28 | 5 | JUNIOR G BOYS | 222 m | 1 x FINAL | Group: A, 5 per heat | |
6 | JUNIOR F BOYS | 333 m | 1 x FINAL | Group: A, 5 per heat | ||
7 | JUNIOR E GIRLS | 500 m | 1 x FINAL | Group: A, 7 per heat | ||
8 | JUNIOR E BOYS | 500 m | 1 x FINAL | Group: A, 4 per heat | ||
9 | JUNIOR C GIRLS | 777 m | 1 x FINAL | Group: A, 6 per heat | ||
10 | JUNIOR C BOYS | 777 m | 1 x FINAL | Group: A, 3 per heat | ||
11 | SENIOR & JUN A WOMEN | 1000 m | 1 x FINAL | Group: A, 4 per heat | ||
12 | SENIOR & JUN A MEN | 1000 m | 1 x FINAL | Group: A, 5 per heat | ||
13 - 14 | JUNIOR G GIRLS | 222 m | 2 x FINAL | Group: A-B, 4 per heat | ||
15 - 16 | JUNIOR F GIRLS | 333 m | 2 x FINAL | Group: A-B, 7 per heat | ||
Ice Resurface (Track) | ||||||
17 - 18 | JUNIOR G GIRLS | 111 m | 2 x HEATS | Group: A, 4 per heat | ||
19 | JUNIOR G BOYS | 111 m | 1 x HEATS | Group: A, 5 per heat | ||
20 - 21 | JUNIOR F GIRLS | 222 m | 2 x HEATS | Group: A, 7 per heat | ||
22 | JUNIOR F BOYS | 222 m | 1 x HEATS | Group: A, 5 per heat | ||
23 - 24 | JUNIOR E GIRLS | 333 m | 2 x HEATS | Group: A, 4 per heat | ||
25 | JUNIOR E BOYS | 333 m | 1 x HEATS | Group: A, 4 per heat | ||
26 - 27 | JUNIOR C GIRLS | 500 m | 2 x HEATS | Group: A, 3 per heat | ||
28 | JUNIOR C BOYS | 500 m | 1 x HEATS | Group: A, 3 per heat | ||
29 | SENIOR & JUN A WOMEN | 500 m | 1 x HEATS | Group: A, 4 per heat | ||
30 | SENIOR & JUN A MEN | 500 m | 1 x HEATS | Group: A, 5 per heat | ||
31 - 33 | JUNIOR F GIRLS | 222 m | 3 x SEMI-FINAL | Group: A-B, 5 per heat | ||
Ice Resurface (Track) | ||||||
34 - 35 | JUNIOR G GIRLS | 111 m | 2 x FINAL | Group: A-B, 4 per heat | ||
36 | JUNIOR G BOYS | 111 m | 1 x FINAL | Group: A, 5 per heat | ||
37 | JUNIOR F BOYS | 222 m | 1 x FINAL | Group: A, 5 per heat | ||
38 - 39 | JUNIOR E GIRLS | 333 m | 2 x FINAL | Group: A-B, 4 per heat | ||
40 | JUNIOR E BOYS | 333 m | 1 x FINAL | Group: A, 4 per heat | ||
41 - 42 | JUNIOR C GIRLS | 500 m | 2 x FINAL | Group: A-B, 3 per heat | ||
43 | JUNIOR C BOYS | 500 m | 1 x FINAL | Group: A, 3 per heat | ||
44 | SENIOR & JUN A WOMEN | 500 m | 1 x FINAL | Group: A, 4 per heat | ||
45 | SENIOR & JUN A MEN | 500 m | 1 x FINAL | Group: A, 5 per heat | ||
46 - 48 | JUNIOR F GIRLS | 222 m | 3 x FINAL | Group: A-C, 5 per heat | ||
Medal ceremonies | ||||||
14:36 | End of the Day |