JLSS sacensības šorttrekā, 2.posms, 17.04. - 17.04.2016
LIVE MODE: LIVE RESULT/SEEDING - refreshing automatically in 180
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR F BOYS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 1 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (5) | 57. | SOLEICUKS Maksims | LAT-SPARS | 59.300 | ||
2 | (4) | 23. | MURASKO Roberts | LAT-KSS | 1:04.470 | ||
3 | (3) | 11. | MEIJERS Miks | LAT-JLSS | 1:05.180 | ||
4 | (2) | 22. | GRINBERGS Raivis | LAT-KSS | 1:12.490 | ||
5 | (1) | 60. | GLUSKOVS Rainers | LAT-SPARS | 1:14.300 | ||
RACE: 2 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 53. | KANBERGS Valters | LAT-SPARS | 59.260 | ||
2 | (3) | 10. | LAIZANS Linards Reinis | LAT-JLSS | 1:03.970 | ||
3 | (1) | 21. | BERZINS Roberts | LAT-KSS | 1:06.680 | ||
4 | (2) | 54. | KITOKS Tomass | LAT-SPARS | 1:08.640 | ||
RACE: 3 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 24. | RUDZITIS Emils Reinis | LAT-KSS | 1:02.940 | ||
2 | (2) | 52. | KALNINS Krists | LAT-SPARS | 1:04.590 | ||
3 | (4) | 56. | RIJNIEKS Daniels | LAT-SPARS | 1:13.660 | ||
4 | (1) | 25. | STERNMANIS Rudolfs | LAT-KSS | 1:13.980 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 4 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 33. | ANIKEVICA Daniela | LAT-SPARS | 59.640 | ||
2 | (2) | 37. | PETROVICA Laura | LAT-SPARS | 59.960 | ||
3 | (5) | 29. | JANKOVSKA Amanda | LAT | 1:04.330 | ||
4 | (1) | 2. | KOPMANE Gunta | LAT-JLSS | 1:05.670 | ||
5 | (3) | 39. | SEREDJUKA Arina | LAT-SPARS | 1:13.030 | ||
RACE: 5 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 41. | USATOVA Alina | LAT-SPARS | 56.010 | ||
2 | (3) | 38. | SAHMANOVA Amina Helēna | LAT-SPARS | 1:06.530 | ||
3 | (1) | 13. | OZOLINA Viktorija Liva | LAT-KSS | 1:07.830 | ||
4 | (5) | 1. | EKERTE Paula | LAT-JLSS | 1:09.390 | ||
5 | (4) | 40. | TAMBERGA Rebeka Betija | LAT-SPARS | 1:09.760 | ||
RACE: 6 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 34. | BORODOVSKA Marija | LAT-SPARS | 58.700 | ||
2 | (5) | 30. | ROZKALNE Jana | LAT | 1:02.090 | ||
3 | (1) | 12. | GROSBERGA Ance | LAT-KSS | 1:05.380 | ||
4 | (3) | 35. | GALINA Luiza Marta | LAT-SPARS | 1:06.120 | ||
5 | (4) | 3. | MILUNA Daniela | LAT-JLSS | 1:06.770 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS HEATS 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 7 HEAT: 1 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 49. | NOVIKS Rojs | LAT-SPARS | 59.890 | ||
2 | (3) | 17. | PASTORS Karlis | LAT-KSS | 1:03.150 | ||
3 | (2) | 7. | LUCS Daniels | LAT-JLSS | 1:03.640 | ||
4 | (4) | 16. | GAILIS Ronalds | LAT-KSS | 1:09.510 | ||
RACE: 8 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 8. | LUCS Deivids | LAT-JLSS | 1:01.280 | ||
2 | (1) | 47. | KRASNICKIS Ralfs | LAT-SPARS | 1:01.640 | ||
3 | (3) | 15. | BERZINS Ralfs | LAT-KSS | 1:01.900 | ||
4 | (4) | 19. | SIKORSKIS Markuss Aleksandrs | LAT-KSS | 1:11.650 | ||
RACE: 9 HEAT: 3 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 20. | STERNMANIS Maris Janis | LAT-KSS | 55.760 | ||
2 | (3) | 6. | KUBLINS Otto | LAT-JLSS | 1:02.210 | ||
3 | (1) | 9. | STEPANOVS - GAVRILOVS Adams | LAT-JLSS | 1:04.590 | ||
4 | (2) | 18. | REINS Mareks | LAT-KSS | 1:05.250 | ||
JUNIOR G BOYS HEATS 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 10 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 28. | VIKSNA Raiens | LAT-KSS | 45.520 | ||
2 | (4) | 26. | GASPAROVICS Alisters | LAT-KSS | 46.010 | ||
3 | (1) | 58. | SAFRANSKIS Timurs | LAT-SPARS | 57.430 | ||
4 | (2) | 27. | RUDZITIS Ricards Miks | LAT-KSS | NO TIME |