Lithuanian National Championships 2016,EVO Cup,Elektrenai,LT, 02.04. - 03.04.2016
Live Results - Program
Time | Race No. | Category | Distance | Qualification Round | Qualifiers | Status |
08:10 | 1. DAY | 2 April 2016 | ||||
08:10 | Warm Up | Junior G + F Girls & Boys + Junior F Girls | ||||
08:20 | Warm Up | Junior E Girls | ||||
08:30 | Warm Up | Junior E Boys | ||||
08:40 | Warm Up | Junior D Girls | ||||
08:50 | Warm Up | Junior D + C Boys | ||||
09:00 | Ice Resurface | |||||
09:15 | 1 - 4 | JUNIOR F BOYS | 333 m | 4 x HEATS | Group: A, 6 per heat | |
5 - 10 | JUNIOR E GIRLS | 777 m | 6 x HEATS | Group: A, 6 per heat | ||
11 - 14 | JUNIOR E BOYS | 777 m | 4 x HEATS | Group: A, 6 per heat | ||
Ice Resurface | ||||||
15 | JUNIOR G GIRLS | 333 m | 1 x HEATS | all | ||
16 | JUNIOR G BOYS | 333 m | 1 x HEATS | all | ||
17 - 18 | JUNIOR F GIRLS | 333 m | 2 x HEATS | Group: A, 6 per heat | ||
19 - 20 | JUNIOR F BOYS | 333 m | 2 x SEMI FINAL | Group: A, 6 per heat | ||
21 - 23 | JUNIOR E GIRLS | 777 m | 3 x SEMI FINAL | Group: A, 6 per heat | ||
24 - 25 | JUNIOR E BOYS | 777 m | 2 x SEMI FINAL | Group: A, 6 per heat | ||
26 - 28 | JUNIOR D GIRLS | 1000 m | 3 x HEATS | Group: A, 6 per heat | ||
29 - 30 | JUNIOR D BOYS | 1000 m | 2 x HEATS | Group: A, 5 per heat | ||
31 | JUNIOR C BOYS | 1500 m | 1 x HEATS | all | ||
Ice Resurface | ||||||
32 | JUNIOR G GIRLS | 333 m | 1 x FINAL | |||
33 | JUNIOR G BOYS | 333 m | 1 x FINAL | |||
34 - 35 | JUNIOR F GIRLS | 333 m | 2 x FINAL | Group: A-B, 6 per heat | ||
36 - 39 | JUNIOR F BOYS | 333 m | 4 x FINAL | Group: A-D, 6 per heat | ||
40 - 45 | JUNIOR E GIRLS | 777 m | 6 x FINAL | Group: A-F, 6 per heat | ||
Ice Resurface | ||||||
46 - 49 | JUNIOR E BOYS | 777 m | 4 x FINAL | Group: A-D, 6 per heat | ||
50 - 52 | JUNIOR D GIRLS | 1000 m | 3 x FINAL | Group: A-C, 6 per heat | ||
53 - 54 | JUNIOR D BOYS | 1000 m | 2 x FINAL | Group: A-B, 5 per heat | ||
55 | JUNIOR C BOYS | 1500 m | 1 x FINAL | |||
Ice Resurface | ||||||
13:00 | Lunch Break | |||||
14:15 | 56 - 61 | JUNIOR F BOYS | 111 m | 6 x HEATS | Group: A, 4 per heat | |
62 - 69 | JUNIOR E GIRLS | 333 m | 8 x HEATS | Group: A, 4 per heat | ||
70 - 75 | JUNIOR E BOYS | 333 m | 6 x HEATS | Group: A, 4 per heat | ||
Ice Resurface | ||||||
76 - 78 | JUNIOR F GIRLS | 111 m | 3 x HEATS | Group: A, 4 per heat | ||
79 - 82 | JUNIOR F BOYS | 111 m | 4 x QUATER FINAL | Group: A, 4 per heat | ||
83 - 86 | JUNIOR E BOYS | 333 m | 4 x QUATER FINAL | Group: A, 4 per heat | ||
87 - 90 | JUNIOR E GIRLS | 333 m | 4 x QUATER FINAL | Group: A, 4 per heat | ||
91 - 94 | JUNIOR D GIRLS | 500 m | 4 x HEATS | Group: A, 4 per heat | ||
Ice Resurface | ||||||
95 | JUNIOR G GIRLS | 111 m | 1 x HEATS | all | ||
96 | JUNIOR G BOYS | 111 m | 1 x HEATS | all | ||
97 - 98 | JUNIOR F GIRLS | 111 m | 2 x SEMI FINAL | Group: A, 4 per heat | ||
99 - 100 | JUNIOR F BOYS | 111 m | 2 x SEMI FINAL | Group: A, 4 per heat | ||
101 - 102 | JUNIOR E GIRLS | 333 m | 2 x SEMI FINAL | Group: A, 4 per heat | ||
103 - 104 | JUNIOR E BOYS | 333 m | 2 x SEMI FINAL | Group: A, 4 per heat | ||
105 - 106 | JUNIOR D GIRLS | 500 m | 2 x SEMI FINAL | Group: A, 4 per heat | ||
107 - 108 | JUNIOR D BOYS | 500 m | 2 x HEATS | Group: A, 5 per heat | ||
109 - 110 | JUNIOR C BOYS | 500 m | 2 x HEATS | 1, 2 | ||
Ice Resurface | ||||||
111 | JUNIOR G GIRLS | 111 m | 1 x FINAL | |||
112 | JUNIOR G BOYS | 111 m | 1 x FINAL | |||
113 - 115 | JUNIOR F GIRLS | 111 m | 3 x FINAL | Group: A-C, 4 per heat | ||
116 - 121 | JUNIOR F BOYS | 111 m | 6 x FINAL | Group: A-F, 4 per heat | ||
122 - 129 | JUNIOR E GIRLS | 333 m | 8 x FINAL | Group: A-H, 4 per heat | ||
Ice Resurface | ||||||
130 - 135 | JUNIOR E BOYS | 333 m | 6 x FINAL | Group: A-F, 4 per heat | ||
136 - 139 | JUNIOR D GIRLS | 500 m | 4 x FINAL | Group: A-D, 4 per heat | ||
140 - 141 | JUNIOR D BOYS | 500 m | 2 x FINAL | Group: A-B, 5 per heat | ||
142 | JUNIOR C BOYS | 500 m | 1 x B-FINAL | |||
143 | JUNIOR C BOYS | 500 m | 1 x FINAL | |||
18:20 | End of first day | |||||
---- | ||||||
08:10 | 2. DAY | 3 April 2016 | ||||
08:10 | Warm Up | Junior G + F Girls & Boys | ||||
08:20 | Warm Up | Junior E Girls | ||||
08:30 | Warm Up | Junior E Boys | ||||
08:40 | Warm Up | Junior D Girls | ||||
08:50 | Warm Up | Junior D + C Boys | ||||
09:00 | Ice Resurface | |||||
09:15 | 144 - 147 | JUNIOR F BOYS | 222 m | 4 x HEATS | Group: A, 6 per heat | |
148 - 151 | JUNIOR E BOYS | 500 m | 4 x HEATS | Group: A, 6 per heat | ||
Ice Resurface | ||||||
152 - 157 | JUNIOR E GIRLS | 500 m | 6 x HEATS | Group: A, 6 per heat | ||
158 - 161 | JUNIOR D GIRLS | 777 m | 4 x HEATS | Group: A, 4 per heat | ||
Ice Resurface | ||||||
162 | JUNIOR G GIRLS | 222 m | 1 x HEATS | all | ||
163 | JUNIOR G BOYS | 222 m | 1 x HEATS | all | ||
164 - 165 | JUNIOR F GIRLS | 222 m | 2 x HEATS | Group: A, 6 per heat | ||
166 - 167 | JUNIOR F BOYS | 222 m | 2 x SEMI FINAL | Group: A, 6 per heat | ||
168 - 170 | JUNIOR E GIRLS | 500 m | 3 x SEMI FINAL | Group: A, 6 per heat | ||
171 - 172 | JUNIOR E BOYS | 500 m | 2 x SEMI FINAL | Group: A, 6 per heat | ||
173 - 174 | JUNIOR D GIRLS | 777 m | 2 x SEMI FINAL | Group: A, 4 per heat | ||
175 - 176 | JUNIOR D BOYS | 777 m | 2 x HEATS | Group: A, 5 per heat | ||
177 | JUNIOR C BOYS | 1000 m | 1 x HEATS | all | ||
Ice Resurface | ||||||
178 | JUNIOR G GIRLS | 222 m | 1 x FINAL | |||
179 | JUNIOR G BOYS | 222 m | 1 x FINAL | |||
180 - 181 | JUNIOR F GIRLS | 222 m | 2 x FINAL | Group: A-B, 6 per heat | ||
182 - 185 | JUNIOR F BOYS | 222 m | 4 x FINAL | Group: A-D, 6 per heat | ||
186 - 191 | JUNIOR E GIRLS | 500 m | 6 x FINAL | Group: A-F, 6 per heat | ||
Ice Resurface | ||||||
192 - 195 | JUNIOR E BOYS | 500 m | 4 x FINAL | Group: A-D, 6 per heat | ||
196 - 199 | JUNIOR D GIRLS | 777 m | 4 x FINAL | Group: A-D, 4 per heat | ||
200 - 201 | JUNIOR D BOYS | 777 m | 2 x FINAL | Group: A-B, 5 per heat | ||
202 | JUNIOR C BOYS | 1000 m | 1 x FINAL | |||
13:00 | End of competition |