Time |
Race No. |
Category |
Distance |
Qualification Round |
Qualifiers |
Status |
|
|
1 . D A Y |
March 18, 2016 (Friday) |
08:00 |
|
Warm Up |
JUNIOR "D" GIRLS and BOYS |
08:10 |
|
Warm Up |
JUNIOR "C" GIRLS and BOYS |
08:20 |
|
Warm Up |
SENIOR LADIES and MEN |
08:30 |
|
Ice Resurface (Full) |
|
08:45 |
1 - 3 |
JUNIOR D GIRLS |
1000 m |
3 x HEATS |
Group: A, 6 per heat |
|
|
4 - 6 |
JUNIOR D BOYS |
1000 m |
3 x HEATS |
Group: A, 6 per heat |
|
|
7 - 9 |
JUNIOR C GIRLS |
1500 m |
3 x HEATS |
Group: A, 6 per heat |
|
|
|
Ice Resurface (Track) |
|
|
10 - 12 |
JUNIOR C BOYS |
1500 m |
3 x HEATS |
Group: A, 6 per heat |
|
|
13 - 14 |
LADIES |
1500 m |
2 x HEATS |
Group: A, 6 per heat |
|
|
15 - 16 |
MEN |
1500 m |
2 x HEATS |
Group: A, 6 per heat |
|
|
|
Ice Resurface (Track) |
|
|
17 - 19 |
JUNIOR D GIRLS |
1000 m |
3 x FINAL |
Group: A-C, 6 per heat |
|
|
20 - 22 |
JUNIOR D BOYS |
1000 m |
3 x FINAL |
Group: A-C, 6 per heat |
|
|
23 - 25 |
JUNIOR C GIRLS |
1500 m |
3 x FINAL |
Group: A-C, 6 per heat |
|
|
|
Ice Resurface (Track) |
|
|
26 - 28 |
JUNIOR C BOYS |
1500 m |
3 x FINAL |
Group: A-C, 6 per heat |
|
|
29 - 30 |
LADIES |
1500 m |
2 x FINAL |
Group: A-B, 6 per heat |
|
|
31 - 32 |
MEN |
1500 m |
2 x FINAL |
Group: A-B, 6 per heat |
|
|
|
Ice Resurface (Full) |
|
|
33 - 36 |
JUNIOR D GIRLS |
500 m |
4 x HEATS |
Group: A, 4 per heat |
|
|
37 - 40 |
JUNIOR D BOYS |
500 m |
4 x HEATS |
Group: A, 4 per heat |
|
|
41 - 44 |
JUNIOR C GIRLS |
500 m |
4 x HEATS |
Group: A, 4 per heat |
|
|
45 - 48 |
JUNIOR C BOYS |
500 m |
4 x HEATS |
Group: A, 4 per heat |
|
11:30 |
|
Lunch Time |
|
14:00 |
|
Ice Resurface (Track) |
|
14:10 |
|
Warm Up |
JUNIOR "B" LADIES and MEN |
14:20 |
|
Warm Up |
JUNIOR "A" LADIES and MEN |
14:30 |
|
Ice Resurface (Full) |
|
14:45 |
49 - 51 |
JUNIOR B LADIES |
1500 m |
3 x HEATS |
Group: A, 6 per heat |
|
|
52 - 54 |
JUNIOR B MEN |
1500 m |
3 x HEATS |
Group: A, 6 per heat |
|
|
55 - 57 |
JUNIOR A LADIES |
1500 m |
3 x HEATS |
Group: A, 6 per heat |
|
|
58 - 60 |
JUNIOR A MEN |
1500 m |
3 x HEATS |
Group: A, 6 per heat |
|
|
|
Ice Resurface (Track) |
|
|
61 - 63 |
JUNIOR B LADIES |
1500 m |
3 x FINAL |
Group: A-C, 6 per heat |
|
|
64 - 66 |
JUNIOR B MEN |
1500 m |
3 x FINAL |
Group: A-C, 6 per heat |
|
|
67 - 69 |
JUNIOR A LADIES |
1500 m |
3 x FINAL |
Group: A-C, 6 per heat |
|
|
70 - 72 |
JUNIOR A MEN |
1500 m |
3 x FINAL |
Group: A-C, 6 per heat |
|
|
|
Ice Resurface (Full) |
|
|
73 - 74 |
RELAY A-B-C LADIES |
3000 m |
2 x HEATS |
1, 2, 3, 4 |
|
|
75 - 76 |
RELAY A-B-C MEN |
3000 m |
2 x HEATS |
1, 2, 3, 4 |
|
|
|
Ice Resurface (Full) |
|
|
77 - 80 |
JUNIOR B LADIES |
500 m |
4 x HEATS |
Group: A, 4 per heat |
|
|
81 - 84 |
JUNIOR B MEN |
500 m |
4 x HEATS |
Group: A, 4 per heat |
|
|
85 - 88 |
JUNIOR A LADIES |
500 m |
4 x HEATS |
Group: A, 4 per heat |
|
|
89 - 92 |
JUNIOR A MEN |
500 m |
4 x HEATS |
Group: A, 4 per heat |
|
18:42 |
|
End of the Day |
|
|
|
---- |
|
|
|
2 . D A Y |
March 19, 2016 (Saturday) |
08:00 |
|
Warm Up |
JUNIOR "D" GIRLS and BOYS |
08:10 |
|
Warm Up |
JUNIOR "C" GIRLS and BOYS |
08:20 |
|
Warm Up |
SENIOR LADIES and MEN |
08:30 |
|
Ice Resurface (Full) |
|
08:45 |
93 - 96 |
JUNIOR D GIRLS |
500 m |
4 x SEMI-FINAL |
Group: A-B, 4 per heat |
|
|
97 - 100 |
JUNIOR D BOYS |
500 m |
4 x SEMI-FINAL |
Group: A-B, 4 per heat |
|
|
101 - 104 |
JUNIOR C GIRLS |
500 m |
4 x SEMI-FINAL |
Group: A-B, 4 per heat |
|
|
|
Ice Resurface (Track) |
|
|
105 - 106 |
JUNIOR C BOYS |
500 m |
2 x SEMI-FINAL |
Group: A, 4 per heat |
|
|
107 - 108 |
LADIES |
500 m |
2 x HEATS |
Group: A, 4 per heat |
|
|
109 - 110 |
MEN |
500 m |
2 x HEATS |
Group: A, 4 per heat |
|
|
|
Ice Resurface (Track) |
|
|
111 - 114 |
JUNIOR D GIRLS |
500 m |
4 x FINAL |
Group: A-D, 4 per heat |
|
|
115 - 118 |
JUNIOR D BOYS |
500 m |
4 x FINAL |
Group: A-D, 4 per heat |
|
|
119 - 122 |
JUNIOR C GIRLS |
500 m |
4 x FINAL |
Group: A-D, 4 per heat |
|
|
|
Ice Resurface (Track) |
|
|
123 - 125 |
JUNIOR C BOYS |
500 m |
3 x FINAL |
Group: A-C, 4 per heat |
|
|
126 - 127 |
LADIES |
500 m |
2 x FINAL |
Group: A-B, 4 per heat |
|
|
128 - 129 |
MEN |
500 m |
2 x FINAL |
Group: A-B, 4 per heat |
|
|
|
Ice Resurface (Full) |
|
|
130 - 133 |
JUNIOR D GIRLS |
777 m |
4 x HEATS |
Group: A, 4 per heat |
|
|
134 - 137 |
JUNIOR D BOYS |
777 m |
4 x HEATS |
Group: A, 4 per heat |
|
|
138 - 141 |
JUNIOR C GIRLS |
1000 m |
4 x HEATS |
Group: A, 4 per heat |
|
|
|
Ice Resurface (Track) |
|
|
142 - 145 |
JUNIOR C BOYS |
1000 m |
4 x HEATS |
Group: A, 4 per heat |
|
|
146 - 147 |
LADIES |
1000 m |
2 x HEATS |
Group: A, 4 per heat |
|
|
148 - 149 |
MEN |
1000 m |
2 x HEATS |
Group: A, 4 per heat |
|
|
|
Ice Resurface (Track) |
|
|
150 - 153 |
JUNIOR D GIRLS |
777 m |
4 x SEMI-FINAL |
Group: A-B, 4 per heat |
|
|
154 - 157 |
JUNIOR D BOYS |
777 m |
4 x SEMI-FINAL |
Group: A-B, 4 per heat |
|
|
158 - 161 |
JUNIOR C GIRLS |
1000 m |
4 x SEMI-FINAL |
Group: A-B, 4 per heat |
|
|
162 - 165 |
JUNIOR C BOYS |
1000 m |
4 x SEMI-FINAL |
Group: A-B, 4 per heat |
|
11:30 |
|
Lunch Time |
|
14:15 |
|
Ice Resurface (Track) |
|
14:25 |
|
Warm Up |
JUNIOR "B" LADIES and MEN |
14:35 |
|
Warm Up |
JUNIOR "A" LADIES and MEN |
14:45 |
|
Ice Resurface (Full) |
|
|
166 - 169 |
JUNIOR B LADIES |
500 m |
4 x SEMI-FINAL |
Group: A-B, 4 per heat |
|
15:11 |
170 - 173 |
JUNIOR B MEN |
500 m |
4 x SEMI-FINAL |
Group: A-B, 4 per heat |
|
|
174 - 177 |
JUNIOR A LADIES |
500 m |
4 x SEMI-FINAL |
Group: A-B, 4 per heat |
|
|
178 - 179 |
JUNIOR A MEN |
500 m |
2 x SEMI-FINAL |
Group: A, 4 per heat |
|
|
|
Ice Resurface (Track) |
|
|
180 - 183 |
JUNIOR B LADIES |
500 m |
4 x FINAL |
Group: A-D, 4 per heat |
|
|
184 - 187 |
JUNIOR B MEN |
500 m |
4 x FINAL |
Group: A-D, 4 per heat |
|
|
188 - 191 |
JUNIOR A LADIES |
500 m |
4 x FINAL |
Group: A-D, 4 per heat |
|
|
192 - 195 |
JUNIOR A MEN |
500 m |
4 x FINAL |
Group: A-D, 4 per heat |
|
|
|
Ice Resurface (Full) |
|
|
196 - 199 |
JUNIOR B LADIES |
1000 m |
4 x HEATS |
Group: A, 4 per heat |
|
|
200 - 203 |
JUNIOR B MEN |
1000 m |
4 x HEATS |
Group: A, 4 per heat |
|
|
204 - 207 |
JUNIOR A LADIES |
1000 m |
4 x HEATS |
Group: A, 4 per heat |
|
|
208 - 211 |
JUNIOR A MEN |
1000 m |
4 x HEATS |
Group: A, 4 per heat |
|
|
|
Ice Resurface (Track) |
|
|
212 - 215 |
JUNIOR B LADIES |
1000 m |
4 x SEMI-FINAL |
Group: A-B, 4 per heat |
|
|
216 - 219 |
JUNIOR B MEN |
1000 m |
4 x SEMI-FINAL |
Group: A-B, 4 per heat |
|
|
220 - 221 |
JUNIOR A LADIES |
1000 m |
2 x SEMI-FINAL |
Group: A, 4 per heat |
|
|
222 - 223 |
JUNIOR A MEN |
1000 m |
2 x SEMI-FINAL |
Group: A, 4 per heat |
|
18:47 |
|
End of the Day |
|
|
|
---- |
|
|
|
3 . D A Y |
March 20, 2016 (Sunday) |
08:00 |
|
Warm Up |
JUNIOR "D" GIRLS and BOYS |
08:09 |
|
Warm Up |
JUNIOR "C" GIRLS and BOYS |
08:18 |
|
Warm Up |
JUNIOR "B" LADIES and MEN |
08:27 |
|
Warm Up |
JUNIOR "A" LADIES and MEN |
08:36 |
|
Warm Up |
SENIOR LADIES and MEN |
08:45 |
|
Ice Resurface (Full) |
|
09:00 |
224 - 227 |
JUNIOR D GIRLS |
777 m |
4 x FINAL |
Group: A-D, 4 per heat |
|
|
228 - 231 |
JUNIOR D BOYS |
777 m |
4 x FINAL |
Group: A-D, 4 per heat |
|
|
232 - 235 |
JUNIOR C GIRLS |
1000 m |
4 x FINAL |
Group: A-D, 4 per heat |
|
|
236 - 239 |
JUNIOR C BOYS |
1000 m |
4 x FINAL |
Group: A-D, 4 per heat |
|
|
|
Ice Resurface (Track) |
|
|
240 - 243 |
JUNIOR B LADIES |
1000 m |
4 x FINAL |
Group: A-D, 4 per heat |
|
|
244 - 247 |
JUNIOR B MEN |
1000 m |
4 x FINAL |
Group: A-D, 4 per heat |
|
|
248 - 250 |
JUNIOR A LADIES |
1000 m |
3 x FINAL |
Group: A-C, 4 per heat |
|
|
|
Ice Resurface (Track) |
|
|
251 - 253 |
JUNIOR A MEN |
1000 m |
3 x FINAL |
Group: A-C, 4 per heat |
|
|
254 - 255 |
LADIES |
1000 m |
2 x FINAL |
Group: A-B, 4 per heat |
|
|
256 - 257 |
MEN |
1000 m |
2 x FINAL |
Group: A-B, 4 per heat |
|
|
|
Ice Resurface (Full) |
|
|
258 |
RELAY A-B-C LADIES |
3000 m |
1 x FINAL |
|
|
|
259 |
RELAY A-B-C MEN |
3000 m |
1 x FINAL |
|
|
11:58 |
|
Awards of Prizes |
|
13:00 |
|
End of the Competition |
|