HUN NATIONAL JUNIOR CHAMPIONSHIPS - BUDAPEST, 06.02. - 07.02.2016
Live Results - Program
Time | Race No. | Category | Distance | Qualification Round | Qualifiers | Status |
1 . D A Y | 2016.február 06. Szombat | |||||
08:00 | Warm Up | JUN F | ||||
08:10 | Warm Up | JUN E | ||||
08:20 | Warm Up | JUN D | ||||
08:30 | Ice Resurface (Full) | |||||
08:45 | 1 - 2 | JUNIOR F GIRLS | 500 m | 2 x HEATS | Group: A, 6 per heat | |
3 - 4 | JUNIOR F BOYS | 500 m | 2 x HEATS | Group: A, 6 per heat | ||
5 - 6 | JUNIOR E GIRLS | 500 m | 2 x HEATS | Group: A, 6 per heat | ||
7 - 8 | JUNIOR E BOYS | 500 m | 2 x HEATS | Group: A, 6 per heat | ||
9 - 10 | JUNIOR D GIRLS | 777 m | 2 x HEATS | Group: A, 6 per heat | ||
11 - 12 | JUNIOR D BOYS | 777 m | 2 x HEATS | Group: A, 6 per heat | ||
Ice Resurface (Full) | ||||||
13 - 14 | JUNIOR F GIRLS | 500 m | 2 x FINAL | Group: A-B, 6 per heat | ||
15 - 16 | JUNIOR F BOYS | 500 m | 2 x FINAL | Group: A-B, 6 per heat | ||
17 - 18 | JUNIOR E GIRLS | 500 m | 2 x FINAL | Group: A-B, 6 per heat | ||
19 - 20 | JUNIOR E BOYS | 500 m | 2 x FINAL | Group: A-B, 6 per heat | ||
21 - 22 | JUNIOR D GIRLS | 777 m | 2 x FINAL | Group: A-B, 6 per heat | ||
23 - 24 | JUNIOR D BOYS | 777 m | 2 x FINAL | Group: A-B, 6 per heat | ||
Ice Resurface (Full) | ||||||
25 - 27 | JUNIOR F BOYS | 222 m | 3 x HEATS | Group: A, 4 per heat | ||
28 - 30 | JUNIOR E BOYS | 222 m | 3 x HEATS | Group: A, 4 per heat | ||
31 - 33 | JUNIOR D GIRLS | 333 m | 3 x HEATS | Group: A, 4 per heat | ||
34 - 36 | JUNIOR D BOYS | 333 m | 3 x HEATS | Group: A, 4 per heat | ||
Ice Resurface (Full) | ||||||
37 - 38 | JUNIOR F GIRLS | 222 m | 2 x HEATS | Group: A, 4 per heat | ||
39 - 40 | JUNIOR F BOYS | 222 m | 2 x SEMI-FINAL | Group: A, 4 per heat | ||
41 - 42 | JUNIOR E GIRLS | 222 m | 2 x HEATS | Group: A, 4 per heat | ||
43 - 44 | JUNIOR E BOYS | 222 m | 2 x SEMI-FINAL | Group: A, 4 per heat | ||
45 - 46 | JUNIOR D GIRLS | 333 m | 2 x SEMI-FINAL | Group: A, 4 per heat | ||
47 - 48 | JUNIOR D BOYS | 333 m | 2 x SEMI-FINAL | Group: A, 4 per heat | ||
Ice Resurface (Full) | ||||||
49 - 50 | JUNIOR F GIRLS | 222 m | 2 x FINAL | Group: A-B, 4 per heat | ||
51 - 53 | JUNIOR F BOYS | 222 m | 3 x FINAL | Group: A-C, 4 per heat | ||
54 - 55 | JUNIOR E GIRLS | 222 m | 2 x FINAL | Group: A-B, 4 per heat | ||
56 - 58 | JUNIOR E BOYS | 222 m | 3 x FINAL | Group: A-C, 4 per heat | ||
59 - 61 | JUNIOR D GIRLS | 333 m | 3 x FINAL | Group: A-C, 4 per heat | ||
62 - 64 | JUNIOR D BOYS | 333 m | 3 x FINAL | Group: A-C, 4 per heat | ||
12:25 | Ice Resurface (Full) | |||||
13:00 | Warm Up | JUN C | ||||
13:10 | Warm Up | JUN B, JUN A | ||||
13:20 | Ice Resurface (Full) | |||||
13:35 | 65 - 66 | JUNIOR C GIRLS | 1500 m | 2 x HEATS | Group: A, 6 per heat | |
67 | JUNIOR C BOYS | 1500 m | 1 x HEATS | all | ||
68 | JUNIOR B LADIES | 1500 m | 1 x HEATS | all | ||
69 - 70 | JUNIOR B MEN | 1500 m | 2 x HEATS | Group: A, 6 per heat | ||
Ice Resurface (Full) | ||||||
71 - 72 | JUNIOR C GIRLS | 1500 m | 2 x FINAL | Group: A-B, 6 per heat | ||
73 | JUNIOR C BOYS | 1500 m | 1 x FINAL | all | ||
74 | JUNIOR B LADIES | 1500 m | 1 x FINAL | |||
75 - 76 | JUNIOR B MEN | 1500 m | 2 x FINAL | Group: A-B, 6 per heat | ||
Ice Resurface (Full) | ||||||
77 - 78 | JUNIOR C GIRLS | 500 m | 2 x HEATS | Group: A, 4 per heat | ||
79 | JUNIOR C BOYS | 500 m | 1 x HEATS | all | ||
80 | JUNIOR B LADIES | 500 m | 1 x HEATS | all | ||
81 - 82 | JUNIOR B MEN | 500 m | 2 x HEATS | Group: A, 4 per heat | ||
Ice Resurface (Full) | ||||||
83 - 84 | JUNIOR C GIRLS | 500 m | 2 x FINAL | Group: A-B, 4 per heat | ||
85 | JUNIOR C BOYS | 500 m | 1 x FINAL | |||
86 | JUNIOR B LADIES | 500 m | 1 x FINAL | |||
87 - 88 | JUNIOR B MEN | 500 m | 2 x FINAL | Group: A-B, 4 per heat | ||
15:56 | End of the Day | |||||
---- | ||||||
2 . D A Y | 2016.február 07. Vasárnap | |||||
08:00 | Warm Up | JUN F | ||||
08:07 | Warm Up | JUN E | ||||
08:14 | Warm Up | JUN D | ||||
08:21 | Warm Up | JUN C | ||||
08:28 | Warm Up | JUN B, JUN A | ||||
08:35 | Ice Resurface (Full) | |||||
08:50 | 89 - 91 | JUNIOR F BOYS | 333 m | 3 x HEATS | Group: A, 4 per heat | |
92 - 94 | JUNIOR E BOYS | 333 m | 3 x HEATS | Group: A, 4 per heat | ||
95 - 96 | JUNIOR D BOYS | 500 m | 2 x HEATS | Group: A, 4 per heat | ||
Ice Resurface (Full) | ||||||
97 - 98 | JUNIOR F GIRLS | 333 m | 2 x HEATS | Group: A, 4 per heat | ||
99 - 100 | JUNIOR F BOYS | 333 m | 2 x SEMI-FINAL | Group: A, 4 per heat | ||
101 - 102 | JUNIOR E GIRLS | 333 m | 2 x HEATS | Group: A, 4 per heat | ||
103 - 104 | JUNIOR E BOYS | 333 m | 2 x SEMI-FINAL | Group: A, 4 per heat | ||
Ice Resurface (Track) | ||||||
105 - 106 | JUNIOR D GIRLS | 500 m | 2 x HEATS | Group: A, 4 per heat | ||
107 - 108 | JUNIOR C GIRLS | 1000 m | 2 x HEATS | Group: A, 4 per heat | ||
109 | JUNIOR C BOYS | 1000 m | 1 x HEATS | all | ||
110 | JUNIOR B LADIES | 1000 m | 1 x HEATS | all | ||
111 - 112 | JUNIOR B MEN | 1000 m | 2 x HEATS | Group: A, 4 per heat | ||
Ice Resurface (Full) | ||||||
113 - 115 | JUNIOR F BOYS | 333 m | 3 x FINAL | Group: A-C, 4 per heat | ||
116 - 117 | JUNIOR F GIRLS | 333 m | 2 x FINAL | Group: A-B, 4 per heat | ||
118 - 119 | JUNIOR E GIRLS | 333 m | 2 x FINAL | Group: A-B, 4 per heat | ||
120 - 122 | JUNIOR E BOYS | 333 m | 3 x FINAL | Group: A-C, 4 per heat | ||
123 - 124 | JUNIOR D GIRLS | 500 m | 2 x FINAL | Group: A-B, 4 per heat | ||
Ice Resurface (Track) | ||||||
125 - 126 | JUNIOR D BOYS | 500 m | 2 x FINAL | Group: A-B, 4 per heat | ||
127 - 128 | JUNIOR C GIRLS | 1000 m | 2 x FINAL | Group: A-B, 4 per heat | ||
129 | JUNIOR C BOYS | 1000 m | 1 x FINAL | |||
130 | JUNIOR B LADIES | 1000 m | 1 x FINAL | |||
131 - 132 | JUNIOR B MEN | 1000 m | 2 x FINAL | Group: A-B, 4 per heat | ||
Ice Resurface (Full) | ||||||
133 | JUNIOR F GIRLS | 777 m | 1 x SUPER FINAL | 6 best with FP | ||
134 | JUNIOR F BOYS | 777 m | 1 x SUPER FINAL | 6 best with FP | ||
135 | JUNIOR E GIRLS | 777 m | 1 x SUPER FINAL | 6 best with FP | ||
136 | JUNIOR E BOYS | 777 m | 1 x SUPER FINAL | 6 best with FP | ||
137 | JUNIOR D GIRLS | 1000 m | 1 x SUPER FINAL | 6 best with FP | ||
138 | JUNIOR D BOYS | 1000 m | 1 x SUPER FINAL | 6 best with FP | ||
139 | JUNIOR C GIRLS | 1500 m | 1 x SUPER FINAL | 6 best with FP | ||
140 | JUNIOR C BOYS | 1500 m | 1 x SUPER FINAL | 6 best with FP | ||
141 | JUNIOR B LADIES | 1500 m | 1 x SUPER FINAL | 4 best with FP | ||
142 | JUNIOR B MEN | 1500 m | 1 x SUPER FINAL | 6 best with FP | ||
Ice Resurface (Full) | ||||||
143 | RELAY E-F GIRLS | 2000 m | 1 x FINAL | |||
144 | RELAY E-F BOYS | 2000 m | 1 x FINAL | |||
145 | RELAY C-D GIRLS | 2000 m | 1 x FINAL | |||
146 | RELAY C-D BOYS | 2000 m | 1 x FINAL | |||
13:18 | Awarding Ceremony | |||||
End of the Day |