Olympic Candidates Trophy - FINAL EVENT, Spisska Nova Ves, SVK, 20.12. - 22.12.2007
LIVE MODE: LIVE RESULT/SEEDING - refreshing automatically in 180
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR A WOMEN FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 285 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 36. | PAWASSERAT Jennifer | GER | 1:53.695 | ||
2 | (2) | 1. | WALCH Eva | AUT | 1:53.714 | ||
3 | (1) | 35. | PAGEL Sara | GER | 1:53.719 | ||
4 | (3) | 127. | SZÉKELY Ildikó | ROU | 1:53.842 | ||
RACE: 286 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 55. | KESZLER Andrea | HUN | 1:57.082 | ||
2 | (3) | 99. | BRILMAN Lisette | NED | 1:57.219 | ||
3 | (4) | 69. | RAINOLTER Cecilia | ITA | 1:57.325 | ||
4 | (2) | 100. | VAN HOEVEN Saskia | NED | 1:57.326 | ||
RACE: 287 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 101. | VAN KERKHOF Yara | NED | 1:48.819 | ||
2 | (4) | 32. | WHELBOURNE Alex | GBR | 1:48.891 | ||
3 | (1) | 108. | KOBYLAKIEWICZ Barbara | POL | 1:49.008 | ||
4 | (2) | 16. | SOLITO Jennifer | FRA | 1:49.421 | ||
RACE: 288 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 54. | KALAPÁCS Anett | HUN | 1:50.801 | ||
2 | (3) | 110. | ZAWADA Malwina | POL | 1:51.446 | ||
3 | (4) | 2. | DE CLEER Annabel | BEL | 1:52.114 | ||
- | (1) | 31. | GILMARTIN Charlotte | GBR | DQ. | impeding | |
JUNIOR A MEN FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 289 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 104. | VAN OOSTEN Leon | NED | 1:38.932 | ||
2 | (3) | 93. | PIUSS Janis | LAT | 1:39.799 | ||
3 | (1) | 62. | KOVÁCS Zalán | HUN | 1:42.192 | ||
4 | (4) | 12. | CÍŽEK Lubor | CZE | 1:51.851 | ||
RACE: 290 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 103. | POSTMA Björn | NED | 1:38.246 | ||
2 | (3) | 4. | SLEMBROUCK Maarten | BEL | 1:38.794 | ||
3 | (4) | 118. | GINTER Jakub | POL | 1:39.280 | ||
4 | (2) | 121. | ULLMANN Kacper | POL | 2:28.482 | ||
RACE: 291 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 33. | UPCOTT Ian | GBR | 1:43.201 | ||
2 | (2) | 119. | MICHALCZUK Łukasz | POL | 1:44.110 | ||
3 | (3) | 47. | OCAMPO-RÄSCH Daniel | GER | 1:44.302 | ||
RACE: 292 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 24. | PLANCHER Serge | FRA | 1:36.787 | ||
2 | (4) | 23. | PÉRIER Stéphane | FRA | 1:36.867 | ||
3 | (1) | 22. | MACÉ Benjamin | FRA | 1:37.109 | ||
4 | (2) | 138. | DRAB Štefan | SVK | 1:37.419 | ||
1. Distance | |||||||
RELAY JUNIOR WOMEN FINAL 2000 m | |||||||
RACE: 293 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 4. | ITALY RELAY | ITA | 3:04.620 | ||
2 | (1) | 3. | HUNGARY RELAY | HUN | 3:05.763 | ||
3 | (2) | 6. | POLAND RELAY | POL | 3:06.720 | ||
4 | (5) | 1. | FRANCE RELAY | FRA | 3:13.305 | ||
5 | (4) | 7. | UKRAINE RELAY | UKR | 3:23.718 | ||
RELAY JUNIOR MEN FINAL 2000 m | |||||||
RACE: 294 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 3. | FRANCE RELAY | FRA | 2:49.290 | ||
2 | (2) | 5. | ITALY RELAY | ITA | 2:56.691 | ||
3 | (4) | 6. | NETHERLAND RELAY | NED | 3:04.580 | ||
4 | (3) | 4. | HUNGARY RELAY | HUN | 3:06.755 |