Ogólnopolskie Zawody Rankingowe 3, Gdańsk, POL, 14.11. - 15.11.2015
LIVE MODE: LIVE RESULT/SEEDING - refreshing automatically in 180
Heat Results
1. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR F FINAŁ 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 1 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
- | (1) | 111. | WAWRZYNIAK Ola | POL | seeded | ||
- | (2) | 112. | ZIELENKIEWICZ Iza | POL | seeded | ||
- | (3) | 110. | WAWRZYNIAK Kasia | POL | seeded | ||
- | (4) | 102. | GRZEBALSKA Agata | POL | seeded | ||
- | (5) | 109. | TRZECIAK Weronika | POL | seeded | ||
RACE: 2 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
- | (1) | 105. | LESNER Dorota | POL | seeded | ||
- | (2) | 101. | CHOJNACKA Zuza | POL | seeded | ||
- | (3) | 106. | LIGĘZA Natalia | POL | seeded | ||
- | (4) | 107. | MACKIEWICZ Natalia | POL | seeded | ||
- | (5) | 115. | ŻURAŃSKA Iga | POL | seeded | ||
RACE: 3 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
- | (1) | 108. | SUCHY Vanessa | POL | seeded | ||
- | (2) | 113. | ZIELENKIEWICZ Monika | POL | seeded | ||
- | (3) | 114. | ŻURAŃSKA Ada | POL | seeded | ||
- | (4) | 104. | HOFFMAN Natalia | POL | seeded | ||
- | (5) | 103. | HAJSKA Julia | POL | seeded | ||
JUNIOR F BOYS FINAŁ 222 m | |||||||
RACE: 4 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
- | (1) | 122. | MŁYŃSKI Michał | POL | seeded | ||
- | (2) | 126. | SIMIŃSKI Antoni | POL | seeded | ||
- | (3) | 116. | DANILUK Oskar | POL | seeded | ||
- | (4) | 120. | GMYREK Kamil | POL | seeded | ||
- | (5) | 124. | PETKE Jakub | POL | seeded | ||
RACE: 5 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
- | (1) | 117. | DAWID Maksymilian | POL | seeded | ||
- | (2) | 127. | TUSZKOWSKI Adam | POL | seeded | ||
- | (3) | 119. | FRUCZEK Kacper | POL | seeded | ||
- | (4) | 125. | PEZOWICZ Kuba | POL | seeded | ||
- | (5) | 123. | PAPIERNIK Hubert | POL | seeded | ||
RACE: 6 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
- | (1) | 129. | ZAWADOWICZ Oskar | POL | seeded | ||
- | (2) | 128. | WOJTONIAK Kamil | POL | seeded | ||
- | (3) | 118. | DRZEWIECKI Marcel | POL | seeded | ||
- | (4) | 121. | JACHIM Bartosz | POL | seeded | ||
- | (5) | 130. | ZIELIŃSKI Maciej | POL | seeded | ||
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAŁ 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 104 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 1. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL-AZSO | 1:48.083 | ||
2 | (1) | 83. | HENKIEL Patrycja | POL-WMKS | 1:51.489 | ||
3 | (3) | 81. | DAŁEK Anna | POL-WMKS | NO TIME | ||
- | (4) | 82. | DOBREŃKO Wiktoria | POL-WMKS | - | impeding | |
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAŁ 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 105 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 72. | FRANASZCZUK Michał | POL-STOCZ | 1:49.403 | ||
2 | (1) | 36. | MAZUR Michał | POL-MOSIR | 1:50.906 | ||
3 | (3) | 37. | PAWŁOWSKI Michał | POL-MOSIR | 2:06.127 | ||
- | (2) | 54. | REINDL Krzysztof | POL-ORZEL | - | impeding | |
WOMEN FINAŁ 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 106 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 70. | GRZĄDKOWSKA Monika | POL-STOCZ | 1:54.182 | ||
2 | (1) | 53. | STORMOWSKA Kamila | POL-ORZEL | 1:54.284 | ||
3 | (2) | 5. | IWACH Katarzyna | POL-AZSO | 1:56.520 | ||
4 | (4) | 6. | WILGA Magdalena | POL-AZSO | 1:58.805 | ||
MEN FINAŁ 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 107 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 23. | KONOPKO Bartosz | POL-JUV | 1:27.569 | ||
2 | (4) | 22. | ANIKIEJ Rafał | POL-JUV | 1:27.730 | ||
3 | (3) | 80. | KŁOSIŃSKI Michał | POL-STOCZ | 1:31.515 | ||
4 | (2) | 38. | HYDZIK Sebastian | POL-MOSIR | NO TIME |