Time |
Race No. |
Category |
Distance |
Qualification Round |
Qualifiers |
Status |
|
|
1 . D A Y |
December 1, 2007 (Saturday) |
08:00 |
|
Warm Up |
For Junior "C" - "D" |
|
|
Ice Resurface |
|
08:25 |
|
Warm Up |
For Junior "B" - Senior&Junior "A" |
|
|
Ice Resurface |
|
08:50 |
|
Warm Up |
For Junior "E" - "F" |
|
|
Ice Resurface |
|
09:20 |
1 |
JUNIOR C GIRLS |
1000 m |
1 x SEMI-FINAL |
Group: A, 5 per heat |
|
|
2 |
JUNIOR C BOYS |
1000 m |
1 x SEMI-FINAL |
Group: A, 6 per heat |
|
|
3 |
JUNIOR B LADIES |
1500 m |
1 x SEMI-FINAL |
Group: A, 5 per heat |
|
|
4 |
JUNIOR B MEN |
1500 m |
1 x SEMI-FINAL |
Group: A, 5 per heat |
|
|
5 - 6 |
SENIOR & JUN A LADIES |
1500 m |
2 x SEMI-FINAL |
Group: A, 5 per heat |
|
|
7 - 8 |
SENIOR & JUN A MEN |
1500 m |
2 x SEMI-FINAL |
Group: A, 4 per heat |
|
|
|
Ice Resurface |
|
|
9 |
JUNIOR C GIRLS |
1000 m |
1 x FINAL |
Group: A, 5 per heat |
|
|
10 |
JUNIOR C BOYS |
1000 m |
1 x FINAL |
Group: A, 6 per heat |
|
|
11 |
JUNIOR B LADIES |
1500 m |
1 x FINAL |
Group: A, 5 per heat |
|
|
12 |
JUNIOR B MEN |
1500 m |
1 x FINAL |
Group: A, 5 per heat |
|
|
13 - 14 |
SENIOR & JUN A LADIES |
1500 m |
2 x FINAL |
Group: A-B, 6 per heat |
|
|
15 - 16 |
SENIOR & JUN A MEN |
1500 m |
2 x FINAL |
Group: A-B, 6 per heat |
|
|
|
Ice Resurface |
|
|
17 |
JUNIOR F GIRLS |
400 m |
1 x SEMI-FINAL |
Group: A, 4 per heat |
|
|
18 - 19 |
JUNIOR F BOYS |
400 m |
2 x SEMI-FINAL |
Group: A-B, 6 per heat |
|
|
20 - 21 |
JUNIOR E GIRLS |
500 m |
2 x SEMI-FINAL |
Group: A, 5 per heat |
|
|
22 - 23 |
JUNIOR E BOYS |
500 m |
2 x SEMI-FINAL |
Group: A, 4 per heat |
|
|
24 - 25 |
JUNIOR D GIRLS |
800 m |
2 x SEMI-FINAL |
Group: A, 5 per heat |
|
|
26 - 27 |
JUNIOR D BOYS |
800 m |
2 x SEMI-FINAL |
Group: A, 5 per heat |
|
|
28 - 30 |
SENIOR & JUN A LADIES |
500 m |
3 x QUARTER-FINAL |
Group: A, 3 per heat |
|
|
|
Ice Resurface |
|
|
31 |
JUNIOR C GIRLS |
500 m |
1 x SEMI-FINAL |
Group: A, 5 per heat |
|
|
32 - 33 |
JUNIOR C BOYS |
500 m |
2 x SEMI-FINAL |
Group: A, 3 per heat |
|
|
34 |
JUNIOR B LADIES |
500 m |
1 x SEMI-FINAL |
Group: A, 5 per heat |
|
|
35 |
JUNIOR B MEN |
500 m |
1 x SEMI-FINAL |
Group: A, 5 per heat |
|
|
36 - 37 |
SENIOR & JUN A LADIES |
500 m |
2 x SEMI-FINAL |
Group: A, 4 per heat |
|
|
38 - 39 |
SENIOR & JUN A MEN |
500 m |
2 x SEMI-FINAL |
Group: A, 4 per heat |
|
|
|
Ice Resurface |
|
|
40 |
JUNIOR F GIRLS |
400 m |
1 x FINAL |
Group: A, 4 per heat |
|
|
41 - 42 |
JUNIOR F BOYS |
400 m |
2 x FINAL |
Group: A-B, 6 per heat |
|
|
43 - 44 |
JUNIOR E GIRLS |
500 m |
2 x FINAL |
Group: A-B, 6 per heat |
|
|
45 - 46 |
JUNIOR E BOYS |
500 m |
2 x FINAL |
Group: A-B, 6 per heat |
|
|
47 - 48 |
JUNIOR D GIRLS |
800 m |
2 x FINAL |
Group: A-B, 6 per heat |
|
|
49 - 50 |
JUNIOR D BOYS |
800 m |
2 x FINAL |
Group: A-B, 6 per heat |
|
|
|
Ice Resurface |
|
|
51 |
JUNIOR C GIRLS |
500 m |
1 x FINAL |
Group: A, 5 per heat |
|
|
52 - 53 |
JUNIOR C BOYS |
500 m |
2 x FINAL |
Group: A-B, 4 per heat |
|
|
54 |
JUNIOR B LADIES |
500 m |
1 x FINAL |
Group: A, 5 per heat |
|
|
55 |
JUNIOR B MEN |
500 m |
1 x FINAL |
Group: A, 5 per heat |
|
|
56 - 57 |
SENIOR & JUN A LADIES |
500 m |
2 x FINAL |
Group: A-B, 4 per heat |
|
|
58 - 59 |
SENIOR & JUN A MEN |
500 m |
2 x FINAL |
Group: A-B, 4 per heat |
|
|
|
Ice Resurface |
|
|
60 - 62 |
JUNIOR F BOYS |
222 m |
3 x QUARTER-FINAL |
Group: A, 4 per heat |
|
|
63 - 65 |
JUNIOR E GIRLS |
333 m |
3 x QUARTER-FINAL |
Group: A, 3 per heat |
|
|
66 - 68 |
JUNIOR D GIRLS |
500 m |
3 x QUARTER-FINAL |
Group: A, 3 per heat |
|
|
69 - 71 |
JUNIOR D BOYS |
500 m |
3 x QUARTER-FINAL |
Group: A, 3 per heat |
|
|
72 - 74 |
SENIOR & JUN A LADIES |
1000 m |
3 x QUARTER-FINAL |
Group: A, 3 per heat |
|
|
|
Ice Resurface |
|
|
75 |
JUNIOR F GIRLS |
222 m |
1 x SEMI-FINAL |
Group: A, 4 per heat |
|
|
76 - 77 |
JUNIOR F BOYS |
222 m |
2 x SEMI-FINAL |
Group: A, 4 per heat |
|
|
78 - 79 |
JUNIOR E GIRLS |
333 m |
2 x SEMI-FINAL |
Group: A, 4 per heat |
|
|
80 - 81 |
JUNIOR E BOYS |
333 m |
2 x SEMI-FINAL |
Group: A, 4 per heat |
|
|
82 - 83 |
JUNIOR D GIRLS |
500 m |
2 x SEMI-FINAL |
Group: A, 4 per heat |
|
|
84 - 85 |
JUNIOR D BOYS |
500 m |
2 x SEMI-FINAL |
Group: A, 4 per heat |
|
|
86 |
JUNIOR C GIRLS |
800 m |
1 x SEMI-FINAL |
Group: A, 5 per heat |
|
|
87 - 88 |
JUNIOR C BOYS |
800 m |
2 x SEMI-FINAL |
Group: A, 3 per heat |
|
|
|
Ice Resurface |
|
|
89 |
JUNIOR B LADIES |
1000 m |
1 x SEMI-FINAL |
Group: A, 5 per heat |
|
|
90 |
JUNIOR B MEN |
1000 m |
1 x SEMI-FINAL |
Group: A, 5 per heat |
|
|
91 - 92 |
SENIOR & JUN A LADIES |
1000 m |
2 x SEMI-FINAL |
Group: A, 4 per heat |
|
|
93 - 94 |
SENIOR & JUN A MEN |
1000 m |
2 x SEMI-FINAL |
Group: A, 4 per heat |
|
16:50 |
|
End of the Day |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 . D A Y |
December 2, 2007 (Sunday) |
08:00 |
|
Warm Up |
For Junior "E" - "F" |
|
|
Ice Resurface |
|
08:25 |
|
Warm Up |
For Junior "C" - "D" |
|
|
Ice Resurface |
|
08:50 |
|
Warm Up |
For Junior "B" - Senior&Junior "A" |
|
|
Ice Resurface |
|
09:20 |
95 |
JUNIOR F GIRLS |
222 m |
1 x FINAL |
Group: A, 4 per heat |
|
|
96 - 98 |
JUNIOR F BOYS |
222 m |
3 x FINAL |
Group: A-C, 4 per heat |
|
|
99 - 100 |
JUNIOR E GIRLS |
333 m |
2 x FINAL |
Group: A-B, 4 per heat |
|
|
101 - 102 |
JUNIOR E BOYS |
333 m |
2 x FINAL |
Group: A-B, 4 per heat |
|
|
103 - 104 |
JUNIOR D GIRLS |
500 m |
2 x FINAL |
Group: A-B, 4 per heat |
|
|
105 - 106 |
JUNIOR D BOYS |
500 m |
2 x FINAL |
Group: A-B, 4 per heat |
|
|
107 |
JUNIOR C GIRLS |
800 m |
1 x FINAL |
Group: A, 5 per heat |
|
|
108 - 109 |
JUNIOR C BOYS |
800 m |
2 x FINAL |
Group: A-B, 4 per heat |
|
|
|
Ice Resurface |
|
|
110 |
JUNIOR B LADIES |
1000 m |
1 x FINAL |
Group: A, 5 per heat |
|
|
111 |
JUNIOR B MEN |
1000 m |
1 x FINAL |
Group: A, 5 per heat |
|
|
112 - 113 |
SENIOR & JUN A LADIES |
1000 m |
2 x FINAL |
Group: A-B, 4 per heat |
|
|
114 - 115 |
SENIOR & JUN A MEN |
1000 m |
2 x FINAL |
Group: A-B, 4 per heat |
|
|
|
Ice Resurface |
|
|
116 |
JUNIOR F GIRLS |
500 m |
1 x SUPER FINAL |
6 best with FP |
|
|
117 |
JUNIOR F BOYS |
500 m |
1 x SUPER FINAL |
6 best with FP |
|
|
118 |
JUNIOR E GIRLS |
800 m |
1 x SUPER FINAL |
6 best with FP |
|
|
119 |
JUNIOR E BOYS |
800 m |
1 x SUPER FINAL |
6 best with FP |
|
|
120 |
JUNIOR D GIRLS |
1000 m |
1 x SUPER FINAL |
6 best with FP |
|
|
121 |
JUNIOR D BOYS |
1000 m |
1 x SUPER FINAL |
6 best with FP |
|
|
122 |
JUNIOR C GIRLS |
1500 m |
1 x SUPER FINAL |
6 best with FP |
|
|
123 |
JUNIOR C BOYS |
1500 m |
1 x SUPER FINAL |
6 best with FP |
|
|
|
Ice Resurface |
|
|
124 |
JUNIOR B LADIES |
1500 m |
1 x SUPER FINAL |
6 best with FP |
|
|
125 |
JUNIOR B MEN |
1500 m |
1 x SUPER FINAL |
6 best with FP |
|
|
126 |
SENIOR & JUN A LADIES |
1500 m |
1 x SUPER FINAL |
6 best with FP |
|
|
127 |
SENIOR & JUN A MEN |
1500 m |
1 x SUPER FINAL |
6 best with FP |
|
|
|
Ice Resurface |
|
|
128 |
RELAY C-D-E GIRLS |
2000 m |
1 x FINAL |
|
|
|
129 - 130 |
RELAY C-D-E BOYS |
2000 m |
2 x FINAL |
|
|
|
131 |
RELAY LADIES |
3000 m |
1 x FINAL |
|
|
|
132 |
RELAY MEN |
5000 m |
1 x FINAL |
|
|
13:00 |
|
Awards of Prizes |
|