Danubia 6, Latvian Open, Ventspils, LAT, 26.02. - 28.02.2016
LIVE MODE: LIVE RESULT/SEEDING - refreshing automatically in 180
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR F GIRLS FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 270 HEAT: 1 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 71. | SUHANENKOVA Betija Dafne | LAT-SPARS | 45.501 | ||
2 | (4) | 68. | JAREMINA Noela | LAT-SPARS | 51.800 | ||
3 | (3) | 93. | LEVICKYTE Valentina | LTU | 51.888 | ||
4 | (1) | 31. | GINTERE Madara | LAT-KSS | 52.175 | ||
5 | (5) | 67. | IGOSINA Veronika | LAT-SPARS | 53.218 | ||
RACE: 271 HEAT: 2 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 24. | GELVERE Paula | LAT-JLSS | 44.067 | ||
2 | (2) | 69. | KICIGINA Elina | LAT-SPARS | 47.054 | ||
- | (1) | 168. | MANOKHINA Iryna | UKR-KYIV | - | off track | |
- | (4) | 70. | SALMINA Kamilla | LAT-SPARS | - | off track | |
JUNIOR F BOYS FINAL 333 m | |||||||
RACE: 272 HEAT: 1 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 86. | SAFRANSKIS Timurs | LAT-SPARS | 50.526 | ||
2 | (1) | 101. | OGULEVICIUS Adomas | LTU | 53.365 | ||
3 | (3) | 175. | SKARNULIS Vejas | LTU | 53.898 | ||
RACE: 273 HEAT: 2 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 29. | MEIJERS Miks | LAT-JLSS | 44.511 | ||
2 | (1) | 81. | GLUSKOVS Rainers | LAT-SPARS | 49.841 | ||
3 | (3) | 99. | GRIGALIUNAS Gustis | LTU | 55.225 | ||
4 | (4) | 97. | BUDRYS Liutauras | LTU | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 274 HEAT: 3 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 43. | VIKSNA Raiens | LAT-KSS | 49.246 | ||
2 | (2) | 38. | GASPAROVICS Alisters | LAT-KSS | 49.750 | ||
3 | (3) | 39. | GRINBERGS Raivis | LAT-KSS | 49.918 | ||
4 | (4) | 42. | STERNMANIS Rudolfs | LAT-KSS | 50.797 | ||
RACE: 275 HEAT: 4 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 36. | BERZINS Roberts | LAT-KSS | 42.524 | ||
2 | (2) | 100. | MONTRIMAS Hubertas | LTU | 44.465 | ||
3 | (3) | 88. | ZUKOVS Jegors | LAT-SPARS | 48.784 | ||
4 | (4) | 85. | RIJNIEKS Daniels | LAT-SPARS | 54.846 | ||
RACE: 276 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 84. | KEISS Daniels | LAT-SPARS | 41.496 | ||
2 | (1) | 82. | KALNINS Krists | LAT-SPARS | 42.022 | ||
3 | (2) | 98. | CECH Ernestas | LTU | 1:01.915 | ||
- | (4) | 40. | MURASKO Roberts | LAT-KSS | - | 2 false starts | |
RACE: 277 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 87. | SOLEICUKS Maksims | LAT-SPARS | 39.965 | ||
2 | (2) | 83. | KANBERGS Valters | LAT-SPARS | 40.032 | ||
3 | (1) | 41. | RUDZITIS Emils Reinis | LAT-KSS | 40.344 | ||
4 | (4) | 28. | LAIZANS Linards Reinis | LAT-JLSS | 48.425 | ||
JUNIOR E GIRLS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 278 HEAT: 1 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 21. | EKERTE Paula | LAT-JLSS | 1:14.174 | ||
2 | (4) | 89. | ASTRAUSKAITE Gabija | LTU | 1:14.886 | ||
3 | (3) | 90. | JANKAUSKAITE Urte | LTU | 1:17.557 | ||
4 | (2) | 65. | TAMBERGA Rebeka Betija | LAT-SPARS | 1:17.571 | ||
RACE: 279 HEAT: 2 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 61. | GALINA Luiza Marta | LAT-SPARS | 1:07.224 | ||
2 | (2) | 23. | MILUNA Daniela | LAT-JLSS | 1:08.749 | ||
3 | (3) | 30. | GROSBERGA Ance | LAT-KSS | 1:09.061 | ||
4 | (4) | 92. | SOKOLOVSKYTE Kotryna | LTU | 1:10.501 | ||
RACE: 280 HEAT: 3 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 128. | BOGDANOWICZ Agnieszka | POL-UKSJB | 1:02.210 | ||
2 | (2) | 130. | ORCIUCH Magdalena | POL-UKSJB | 1:05.188 | ||
3 | (3) | 63. | SAHMANOVA Amina Helēna | LAT-SPARS | 1:06.827 | ||
4 | (1) | 22. | KOPMANE Gunta | LAT-JLSS | 1:07.065 | ||
RACE: 281 HEAT: 4 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 131. | PARCZEWSKA Karolina | POL-UKSJB | 57.974 | ||
2 | (1) | 127. | BOBIER Oliwia | POL-UKSJB | 1:00.713 | ||
3 | (3) | 132. | SAGANEK Kamila | POL-UKSJB | 1:02.429 | ||
4 | (2) | 91. | MILAKNYTE Indre | LTU | 1:03.104 | ||
RACE: 282 HEAT: 5 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 167. | ADAMENKO Kseniya | UKR-KYIV | 55.008 | ||
2 | (2) | 66. | USATOVA Alina | LAT-SPARS | 56.030 | ||
3 | (3) | 59. | ANIKEVICA Daniela | LAT-SPARS | 56.156 | ||
4 | (4) | 62. | PETROVICA Laura | LAT-SPARS | 57.851 | ||
JUNIOR E BOYS FINAL 500 m | |||||||
RACE: 283 HEAT: 1 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 26. | LUCS Daniels | LAT-JLSS | 1:06.213 | ||
2 | (3) | 77. | KRASNICKIS Ralfs | LAT-SPARS | 1:08.445 | ||
3 | (5) | 76. | KITOKS Tomass | LAT-SPARS | 1:13.207 | ||
4 | (2) | 27. | LUCS Deivids | LAT-JLSS | 1:14.182 | ||
- | (1) | 145. | MAZIARZ Damian | POL-UKSJB | - | off track | |
RACE: 284 HEAT: 2 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 141. | BUCZKO Jakub | POL-UKSJB | 1:02.636 | ||
2 | (3) | 32. | BERZINS Ralfs | LAT-KSS | 1:03.386 | ||
3 | (4) | 142. | GRABOWICZ Alan | POL-UKSJB | 1:05.212 | ||
4 | (2) | 144. | KARWOWSKI Kornel | POL-UKSJB | 1:11.436 | ||
RACE: 285 HEAT: 3 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 25. | KUBLINS Otto | LAT-JLSS | 1:02.479 | ||
2 | (1) | 143. | GRODZKI Wojciech | POL-UKSJB | 1:03.577 | ||
3 | (4) | 33. | PASTORS Karlis | LAT-KSS | 1:05.912 | ||
4 | (2) | 78. | KRŪZBERGS Gustavs | LAT-SPARS | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 286 HEAT: 4 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 79. | NOVIKS Rojs | LAT-SPARS | 58.004 | ||
2 | (3) | 96. | MISKINIS Justas | LTU | 58.490 | ||
3 | (4) | 171. | MOROZOV (2) Yaroslav | UKR-KYIV | 1:04.275 | ||
4 | (1) | 35. | STERNMANIS Maris Janis | LAT-KSS | 1:04.927 |