Danubia 2 - Romanian Open 2015 , Miercurea Ciuc, ROU, 23.10. - 25.10.2015
LIVE MODE: LIVE RESULT/SEEDING - refreshing automatically in 180
Heat Results
3. Distance | |||||||
JUNIOR C GIRLS FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 201 HEAT: 1 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 112. | KOŠOVÁ Júlia | SVK | 1:59.842 | ||
2 | (3) | 124. | UZUN Kübra | TUR | 2:00.497 | ||
3 | (2) | 126. | EVGI Gülçin | TUR | 2:08.646 | ||
4 | (4) | 42. | DOBROVITS Ilona Ilka | HUN-MTK | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 202 HEAT: 2 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 55. | GUTMANE Emilija | LAT | 1:55.457 | ||
2 | (2) | 10. | GYUROVA Kalina | BUL | 1:55.864 | ||
3 | (3) | 123. | SELEN Necla Ece | TUR | 1:57.092 | ||
4 | (1) | 122. | EVGI Elif | TUR | 2:01.739 | ||
RACE: 203 HEAT: 3 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 43. | TÓTH Zsófi | HUN-MTK | 1:52.281 | ||
2 | (1) | 50. | KATONA Lilla | HUN-PSN | 1:53.422 | ||
3 | (4) | 37. | KOVÁCS Vivien | HUN-JSE | 1:53.560 | ||
4 | (3) | 9. | GARKOVA Maria | BUL | 1:54.536 | ||
RACE: 204 HEAT: 4 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 111. | HYMPÁNOVÁ Alexandra | SVK | 1:48.188 | ||
2 | (3) | 113. | PAVLIKOVÁ Simona | SVK | 1:49.185 | ||
3 | (4) | 38. | NAGY Netti | HUN-JSE | 1:49.309 | ||
4 | (2) | 116. | ZELINSKA Ema | SVK | NO TIME | ||
RACE: 205 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 25. | TÚRI Anna | HUN | 1:46.209 | ||
2 | (2) | 76. | ŻAK Wiktoria | POL | 1:46.256 | ||
3 | (3) | 26. | VARGA Regina Eszter | HUN | 1:46.549 | ||
4 | (4) | 105. | LUZHBINA Anna | RUS-PET | 1:46.770 | ||
RACE: 206 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 20. | PFEIFEROVA Tereza | CZE | 1:43.551 | ||
2 | (1) | 75. | TKACZUK Wiktoria | POL | 1:44.822 | ||
3 | (2) | 115. | TRUSOVÁ Sandra | SVK | 1:47.301 | ||
4 | (4) | 114. | RUSNAKOVA Petra | SVK | NO TIME | ||
JUNIOR C BOYS FINAL 1000 m | |||||||
RACE: 207 HEAT: 1 GROUP: F Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (2) | 97. | SÁRÁNYI Bence | ROU | 1:55.633 | ||
2 | (1) | 95. | BARABÀS Zsolt | ROU | 1:55.876 | ||
3 | (3) | 14. | TSVETKOV Georgi | BUL | 1:56.012 | ||
4 | (4) | 96. | CSILLAG Csongor József | ROU | 1:59.940 | ||
RACE: 208 HEAT: 2 GROUP: E Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 48. | SZIGETI Ádám | HUN-MTK | 1:48.519 | ||
2 | (3) | 128. | ATAN Metehan | TUR | 1:48.659 | ||
3 | (4) | 127. | AKAR Furkan | TUR | 1:49.341 | ||
4 | (2) | 13. | ANGELOV Kaloyan | BUL | 1:54.857 | ||
RACE: 209 HEAT: 3 GROUP: D Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (4) | 24. | SEJPAL Zdenek | CZE | 1:49.586 | ||
2 | (2) | 129. | EREN Muhammed | TUR | 1:55.820 | ||
3 | (1) | 120. | VELIČKO Patrik | SVK | NO TIME | ||
- | (3) | 30. | TALABOS Attila | HUN | - | impeding | |
RACE: 210 HEAT: 4 GROUP: C Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 52. | KMETYKÓ Péter | HUN-TKKSE | 1:46.639 | ||
2 | (1) | 61. | PILAGS Arturs | LAT | 1:47.639 | ||
3 | (4) | 78. | BOGDANOWICZ Jan | POL | NO TIME | ||
- | (2) | 28. | BONTOVICS Balázs | HUN | - | impeding | |
RACE: 211 HEAT: 5 GROUP: B Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 58. | BERZINS Reinis | LAT | 2:01.451 | ||
2 | (2) | 29. | RÉVÉSZ Gergő | HUN | 2:01.493 | ||
3 | (3) | 63. | RAMANAUSKAS Salvijus | LTU | 2:02.402 | ||
4 | (4) | 47. | SIRÁLY Farkas | HUN-MTK | 2:03.186 | ||
RACE: 212 HEAT: 6 GROUP: A Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (1) | 60. | KRŪZBERGS Roberts | LAT | 1:48.114 | ||
2 | (4) | 23. | FAJKUS Radek | CZE | 1:49.126 | ||
3 | (3) | 98. | SZÁSZ Attila | ROU | NO TIME | ||
- | (2) | 79. | GISZKA Krystian | POL | - | impeding | |
1. Distance | |||||||
RELAY C-D GIRLS FINAL 2000 m | |||||||
RACE: 213 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
5 | (2) | 2. | CZECH REPUBLIC RELAY | CZE | 3:27.345 | ||
8 | (1) | 11. | POLAND RELAY | POL | 3:30.524 | ||
9 | (3) | 5. | PSN PÉCS RELAY | HUN-PSN | 3:43.435 | ||
RACE: 214 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 6. | SLOVAKIA RELAY | SVK | 3:15.408 | ||
2 | (4) | 1. | SAINT-PETERBURG RELAY | RUS-PET | 3:21.861 | ||
4 | (1) | 9. | MTK BUDAPEST RELAY | HUN-MTK | 3:26.304 | ||
10 | (2) | 7. | ROMANIA RELAY | ROU | 3:46.231 | ||
RACE: 215 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
3 | (2) | 4. | SZKE RELAY | HUN-SZKE | 3:24.824 | ||
6 | (4) | 3. | JÁSZBERÉNYI RELAY | HUN-JSE | 3:29.382 | ||
7 | (3) | 10. | LATVIA RELAY | LAT | 3:29.939 | ||
11 | (1) | 8. | TURKEY RELAY | TUR | 3:52.402 | ||
RELAY C-D BOYS FINAL 2000 m | |||||||
RACE: 216 HEAT: 1 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
1 | (3) | 8. | LATVIA RELAY | LAT | 2:58.790 | ||
6 | (4) | 5. | TURKEY RELAY | TUR | 3:25.645 | ||
9 | (1) | 11. | TKKSE RELAY | HUN-TKKSE | 3:42.039 | ||
- | (2) | 2. | HUNGARY RELAY | HUN | - | relay. last 2 laps | |
RACE: 217 HEAT: 2 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
2 | (2) | 3. | SZKE RELAY | HUN-SZKE | 3:12.114 | ||
5 | (4) | 9. | POLAND RELAY | POL | 3:19.319 | ||
8 | (3) | 4. | ROMANIA RELAY | ROU | 3:32.767 | ||
- | (1) | 10. | ERZURUM RELAY | TUR-GSK | - | impeding | |
RACE: 218 HEAT: 3 Race/ Splits | |||||||
Place | Lane | No. | Name | Member | Time | ||
3 | (1) | 6. | MTK BUDAPEST RELAY | HUN-MTK | 3:12.646 | ||
4 | (2) | 1. | SAINT-PETERBURG RELAY | RUS-PET | 3:12.913 | ||
7 | (3) | 7. | ICE PEAK RELAY | BUL-ICP | 3:32.030 |