Bulgarian Cup 3, 28.03. - 29.03.2015
Live Results - Program
Time | Race No. | Category | Distance | Qualification Round | Qualifiers | Status |
1 . D A Y | Saturday, the 28th of March 2015 | |||||
09:10 | Warm Up | JUNIOR E, F, G | ||||
09:00 | Warm Up | JUNIOR A, B, C, D | ||||
09:20 | Warm Up | LADIES, MEN | ||||
09:40 | Opening Ceremony | |||||
09:30 | Ice Resurface | |||||
09:45 | 1 - 2 | JUNIOR D BOYS | 1000 m | 2 x HEATS | 1, 2 | |
3 | JUNIOR G BOYS | 333 m | 1 x FINAL | |||
4 | JUNIOR F GIRLS | 500 m | 1 x FINAL | |||
5 | JUNIOR F BOYS | 500 m | 1 x FINAL | |||
6 | JUNIOR E GIRLS | 777 m | 1 x FINAL | |||
7 | JUNIOR E BOYS | 777 m | 1 x FINAL | |||
8 | JUNIOR A LADIES | 1500 m | 1 x FINAL | |||
9 | JUNIOR D BOYS | 1000 m | 1 x B-FINAL | |||
10 | JUNIOR D BOYS | 1000 m | 1 x FINAL | |||
11 | LADIES | 1500 m | 1 x FINAL | |||
Ice Resurface | ||||||
12 | MEN | 1500 m | 1 x FINAL | |||
13 | JUNIOR E BOYS | 333 m | 1 x FINAL | |||
14 | JUNIOR G BOYS | 111 m | 1 x FINAL | |||
15 - 16 | JUNIOR D BOYS | 500 m | 2 x HEATS | 1, 2 | ||
17 - 18 | LADIES | 500 m | 2 x HEATS | 1, 2 | ||
19 | JUNIOR F GIRLS | 222 m | 1 x FINAL | |||
20 | JUNIOR F BOYS | 222 m | 1 x FINAL | |||
21 | JUNIOR E GIRLS | 333 m | 1 x FINAL | |||
22 | JUNIOR A LADIES | 500 m | 1 x FINAL | |||
Ice Resurface | ||||||
23 | JUNIOR D BOYS | 500 m | 1 x B-FINAL | |||
24 | JUNIOR D BOYS | 500 m | 1 x FINAL | |||
25 | LADIES | 500 m | 1 x B-FINAL | |||
13:00 | End of the Day | |||||
2 . D A Y | Sunday, the 29th of March 2015 | |||||
08:15 | Warm Up | LADIES, MEN | ||||
08:25 | Warm Up | JUNIOR A, B, C, D | ||||
08:35 | Warm Up | JUNIOR E, F, G | ||||
08:45 | Ice Resurface | |||||
09:00 | 26 | LADIES | 500 m | 1 x FINAL | ||
27 | MEN | 500 m | 1 x FINAL | |||
28 - 29 | JUNIOR D BOYS | 777 m | 2 x HEATS | 1, 2 | ||
30 | JUNIOR G BOYS | 222 m | 1 x FINAL | |||
31 | JUNIOR F GIRLS | 333 m | 1 x FINAL | |||
32 | JUNIOR F BOYS | 333 m | 1 x FINAL | |||
Ice Resurface | ||||||
33 - 34 | LADIES | 1000 m | 2 x HEATS | 1, 2 | ||
35 | JUNIOR E GIRLS | 500 m | 1 x FINAL | |||
36 | JUNIOR E BOYS | 500 m | 1 x FINAL | |||
37 | JUNIOR D BOYS | 777 m | 1 x FINAL | |||
38 | JUNIOR A LADIES | 1000 m | 1 x FINAL | |||
39 | MEN | 1000 m | 1 x FINAL | |||
Ice Resurface | ||||||
40 | LADIES | 1000 m | 1 x B-FINAL | |||
41 | LADIES | 1000 m | 1 x FINAL | |||
42 | JUNIOR G BOYS | 333 m | 1 x SUPER FINAL | 3 best with FP | ||
43 | JUNIOR F GIRLS | 500 m | 1 x SUPER FINAL | 3 best with FP | ||
44 | JUNIOR F BOYS | 500 m | 1 x SUPER FINAL | 5 best with FP | ||
45 | JUNIOR E GIRLS | 777 m | 1 x SUPER FINAL | 5 best with FP | ||
46 | JUNIOR E BOYS | 777 m | 1 x SUPER FINAL | 6 best with FP | ||
47 | JUNIOR D BOYS | 1000 m | 1 x SUPER FINAL | 7 best with FP | ||
48 | JUNIOR A LADIES | 1500 m | 1 x SUPER FINAL | 5 best with FP | ||
Ice Resurface | ||||||
49 | LADIES | 3000 m | 1 x SUPER FINAL | 7 best with FP | ||
50 | MEN | 3000 m | 1 x SUPER FINAL | 3 best with FP | ||
51 | RELAY JUNIOR D GIRLS | 2000 m | 1 x FINAL | |||
52 | RELAY JUNIOR E BOYS | 2000 m | 1 x FINAL | |||
53 | RELAY JUNIOR D BOYS | 2000 m | 1 x FINAL | |||
54 | RELAY LADIES | 3000 m | 1 x FINAL | |||
12:45 | Awarding Ceremony | |||||
13:00 | End of the Day |